ATP Estonia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Estonia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-09Hard
IndoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPetr Michnev (CZE)Antal Van Der Duim (4) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFPetr Michnev (CZE)Isak Arvidsson (SWE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFAntal Van Der Duim (4) (NLD)Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFPetr Michnev (CZE)Vladimir Ivanov (1) (EST)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFIsak Arvidsson (SWE)Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (4) (NLD)Miliaan Niesten (7) (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFKenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Clement Geens (2) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (1) (EST)Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)6-4 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (CZE)Janis Podzus (LVA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Isak Arvidsson (SWE)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Omar Salman (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Miliaan Niesten (7) (NLD)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (4) (NLD)Mikelis Libietis (LVA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Evgeny Karlovskiy (8) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (2) (BEL)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (1) (EST)Pavel Krainik (CAN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)1-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Janis Podzus (LVA)Niels Lootsma (NLD)7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (CZE)Martins Podzus (5) (LVA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Evgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Isak Arvidsson (SWE)Vladimir Polyakov ()2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Omar Salman (BEL)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)6-3 6-7(1) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Miliaan Niesten (7) (NLD)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (LVA)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (4) (NLD)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (8) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Adrian Obert (GER)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Anton Pavlov (EST)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (2) (BEL)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Anton Pavlov (WC) (EST)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
6-4 6-3
SFAnton Pavlov (WC) (EST)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
6-2 1-6 10-8
SFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
4-6 6-3 11-9
QFAnton Pavlov (WC) (EST)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
WO
QFKristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
Dmitri Sitak (WC) (RUS)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-2 7-6(3)
QFVitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
7-6(1) 1-6 10-7
QFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Isak Arvidsson (2) (SWE)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
6-7(6) 6-3 12-10
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
David Novotny ()
6-4 4-6 10-3
R16Anton Pavlov (WC) (EST)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
4-6 7-6(3) 13-11
R16Dmitri Sitak (WC) (RUS)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Mikelis Libietis (3) (LVA)
Max Schnur (USA)
6-4 3-6 10-5
R16Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
Pavel Krainik (CAN)
Antoine Richard (CAN)
6-2 6-3
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Mika Kosonen (FIN)
Panu Virtanen (FIN)
6-3 6-2
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Rick De Groot ()
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
6-2 6-2
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Henri Nael (EST)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-3 6-4
R16Isak Arvidsson (2) (SWE)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Miliaan Niesten (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
7-5 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Richard Muzaev (1) (RUS)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ilya Lebedev (2) (RUS)Bart Stevens (WC) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Mika Kosonen (13) (FIN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (4) (GER)Dmitri Sitak (WC) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Adrian Obert (5) (GER)Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)Panu Virtanen (12) (FIN)6-7(9) 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Max Schnur (10) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (9) ()Alex Hedman (FIN)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Richard Muzaev (1) (RUS)Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Toms Sutris ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ilya Lebedev (2) (RUS)Pyry Hyrkkonen (FIN)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Bart Stevens (WC) (NLD)Jani Jankkila (FIN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Verneri Tuomi (FIN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mika Kosonen (13) (FIN)Aliaksandr Ohneu (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (4) (GER)Mika Julin (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dmitri Sitak (WC) (RUS)Tomislav Draganja (11) (CRO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adrian Obert (5) (GER)Janis Mellups ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)David Novotny (14) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)David Poljak (6) (CZE)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Panu Virtanen (12) (FIN)Oskar Lusti (EST)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Henri Nael (WC) (EST)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Max Schnur (10) (USA)Johannes Seeman (WC) (_ES)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alex Hedman (FIN)Antoine Richard (8) (CAN)6-4 6-7(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (9) ()Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)6-1 6-0[H2H]