ATP Estonia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Estonia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-30Hard
IndoorEST
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFEvgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Gregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (3) (BEL)Jonathan Mridha (7) (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Harri Heliovaara (SE) (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Harri Heliovaara (SE) (FIN)Alexander Vasilenko (8) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)6-1 3-6 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonathan Mridha (7) (SWE)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (WC) (FIN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Pavel Kotov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Harri Heliovaara (SE) (FIN)Temur Ismailov (UZB)5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Daniel Appelgren (q) (SWE)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Adrien Bossel (4) (SUI)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Denys Mylokostov (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (7) (SWE)Daniils Batmanovs (WC) (LAT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (WC) (FIN)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (8) (RUS)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)Aaro Pollanen (LL) (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Axel Michon (1) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Patrik Brydolf (q) (SWE)2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)Yan Sabanin (RUS)4-6 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
6-2 6-3
SFHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 3-6 10-5
SFMaxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
3-6 7-6(7) 10-7
QFHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
6-3 6-1
QFVladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-1 4-6 10-7
QFPhilipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
2-0 ret.
QFMaxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Manuel Bellutti (AUT)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-2
R16Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-2 6-2
R16Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Isaac Stoute (GBR)
Siim Troost (_ES)
6-2 5-7 10-7
R16Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-4 6-3
R16Maxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Marko Goles Babic ()
Andrew Watson (GBR)
3-6 6-4 10-8
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
6-3 6-1
R16Pavel Filin (BLR)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
Alen Avidzba (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)Alen Avidzba (RUS)7-6(5) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Vladimir Polyakov ()3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)Pavel Filin (BLR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Patrik Brydolf (q) (SWE)Isaac Stoute (GBR)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)Manuel Bellutti (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Appelgren (q) (SWE)Andrew Watson (GBR)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Aaro Pollanen (LL) (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)Daniil Glinka (_ES)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)David Norfeldt (SWE)2-6 6-0 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Patrik Brydolf (q) (SWE)Martins Rocens (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavel Filin (BLR)Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Polyakov ()Dino Bonetta (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Isaac Stoute (GBR)Linus Frost (SWE)7-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Aaro Pollanen (LL) (FIN)Domen Gostincar ()6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)Anton Pavlov (EST)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Appelgren (q) (SWE)Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrew Watson (GBR)Janis Mellups ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manuel Bellutti (AUT)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (RUS)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alen Avidzba (RUS)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]