ATP Estonia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Estonia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F2 Futures Event Details:

2018-10-29Carpet
IndoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Martins Podzus (1) (LVA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFMartins Podzus (1) (LVA)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Luca Castelnuovo (3) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMartins Podzus (1) (LVA)Yanais Laurent (5q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFLuca Castelnuovo (3) ()Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)7-6(1) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Janis Podzus (LVA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Dzianis Zharyn (q) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Maxim Ratniuk (6) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (q) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (5q) (FRA)Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Luca Castelnuovo (3) ()Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (1) (LVA)Igor Shrolik (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Janis Podzus (LVA)Otto Virtanen (8) (FIN)7-6(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Lukas Mugevicius (q) (LAT)3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Prudnikau (q) (BLR)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (5q) (FRA)Julius Tverijonas (LAT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Dmitry Myagkov ()2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Ville-Petteri Ahti (LL) (FIN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (6) (UKR)Aleksas Tverijonas (q) (LAT)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (1) (LVA)Robin Erik Parts (LL) (_ES)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Igor Shrolik (q) ()Johannes Seeman (WC) (_ES)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Luca Castelnuovo (3) ()Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Oscar Weightman (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Dzianis Zharyn (q) (BLR)Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Masi Sarpola (WC) (FIN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-4 1-6 10-4
SFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-2 6-1
SFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Masi Sarpola (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
6-3 6-4
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFDaniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
7-6(5) 6-4
QFMasi Sarpola (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
David Quayle ()
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
7-5 7-6(7)
QFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Robin Erik Parts (_ES)
Siim Troost (_ES)
6-3 6-4
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
Markus Kerner (EST)
Johannes Seeman (_ES)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
6-3 7-5
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-1 6-2
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16David Quayle ()
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Aleksas Tverijonas (LAT)
Julius Tverijonas (LAT)
6-4 6-2
R16Masi Sarpola (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Robin Erik Parts (_ES)
Siim Troost (_ES)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Madis Sprenk (EST)
5-7 6-4 10-4
R16Luca Castelnuovo ()
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)
Ilari Vesanen (FIN)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yanais Laurent (5q) (FRA)Robin Erik Parts (LL) (_ES)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lukas Mugevicius (q) (LAT)Nikola Slavic (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksas Tverijonas (q) (LAT)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Igor Shrolik (q) ()Ville-Petteri Ahti (LL) (FIN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Richards Emulins ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)David Quayle ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Prudnikau (q) (BLR)Madis Sprenk (EST)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dzianis Zharyn (q) (BLR)Ilari Vesanen (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikola Slavic (SWE)Gustavs Lukstins ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksas Tverijonas (q) (LAT)Vladislav Gorbatenko ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Richards Emulins ()Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Quayle ()Jason Sormunen (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Prudnikau (q) (BLR)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zharyn (q) (BLR)Vadym Prynko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ilari Vesanen (FIN)Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Robin Erik Parts (LL) (_ES)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]