ATP Estonia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Estonia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-23Carpet
IndoorEST
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHarri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFHarri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Daniel Appelgren (SWE)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFHarri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Kenneth Raisma (EST)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Appelgren (SWE)Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)0-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Harri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Evgeny Tyurnev (6) (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Linus Frost (q) (SWE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Appelgren (SWE)Vladimir Polyakov ()6-2 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (EST)Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)Christian Samuelsson (LL) (SWE)7-6(4) 6-7(6) 7-6(10)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Harri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Ivan Liutarevich (LL) (BLR)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Denys Mylokostov (UKR)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)Isaac Stoute (q) (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov ()Temur Ismailov (5) (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Karl Friberg (SWE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (6) (RUS)Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)6-7(6) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Appelgren (SWE)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Samuelsson (LL) (SWE)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (EST)Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)Aaro Pollanen (q) (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Linus Frost (q) (SWE)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFVladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFHarri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Linus Frost (SWE)
3-6 6-3 10-6
QFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFVladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-4 6-4
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
3-6 7-6(2) 10-8
R16Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Madis Sprenk (EST)
Siim Troost (_ES)
6-4 6-3
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)
5-7 6-2 15-13
R16Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
7-5 6-4
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Marko Goles Babic ()
Aaro Pollanen (FIN)
6-3 5-7 10-5
R16Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Linus Frost (SWE)
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-1 6-2
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-7(6) 6-4 10-7
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Markus Kerner (EST)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Harri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Christian Samuelsson (LL) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)Pavel Filin (BLR)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Isaac Stoute (q) (GBR)Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aaro Pollanen (q) (FIN)Ivan Liutarevich (LL) (BLR)5-7 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Marko Goles Babic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Linus Frost (q) (SWE)Aleksi Tuukkanen (FIN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Harri Heliovaara (q) (FIN)Martins Rocens (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)Toms Sutris ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milos Sekulic (q) (SWE)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pavel Filin (BLR)Gustavs Lukstins ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marko Goles Babic ()Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Isaac Stoute (q) (GBR)Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)7-6(4) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aaro Pollanen (q) (FIN)Markus Nordby (NOR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksi Tuukkanen (FIN)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (LL) (BLR)Madis Sprenk (EST)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christian Samuelsson (LL) (SWE)Valtteri Ahti (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Simen Sunde Bratholm (NOR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (q) (SWE)Henri Nelk (EST)6-0 6-0[H2H]