ATP Estonia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Estonia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-16Clay
OutdoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (4) (FIN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (5) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (4) (FIN)Denys Klok (7) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
QFJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (5) (BRA)Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)w/o[H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (5) (BRA)Marc Dijkhuizen ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Kenneth Raisma (8) (EST)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (4) (FIN)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Marc Dijkhuizen ()Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (5) (BRA)Samm Butler (GBR)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (SWE)Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)George Botezan (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Harrison Lombe (LL) (AUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (4) (FIN)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()1-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (8) (EST)Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (RUS)Dante Gennaro (2) (ARG)6-4 5-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)Siim Troost (q) (_ES)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Christoffer Solberg (LL) (SWE)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
6-4 6-2
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
7-6(7) 3-6 10-6
SFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Samm Butler (GBR)
Paul Jubb (GBR)
7-6(4) 6-7(7) 10-6
QFMatvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
w/o
QFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 6-4
QFSamm Butler (GBR)
Paul Jubb (GBR)
Esteban Bruna ()
Guido Ivan Justo ()
6-0 7-6(4)
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Siim Troost (_ES)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Esteban Bruna ()
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Mikus Losbergs ()
Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)
6-1 6-0
R16Samm Butler (GBR)
Paul Jubb (GBR)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-2 5-7 10-5
R16Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Siim Troost (_ES)
Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)
Gustavs Lukstins ()
6-4 6-4
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
7-6(4) 3-6 12-10
R16Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Johannes Seeman (_ES)
6-2 5-7 12-10
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
7-6(6) 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Siim Troost (q) (_ES)Macsen Sisam (NZL)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-7(3) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)Eero Vasa (FIN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Christoffer Solberg (LL) (SWE)7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Mats Hermans ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Harrison Lombe (LL) (AUS)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Bart Stevens (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Krisjanis Stabins (q) (LVA)Ossian Swahn (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)3-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Siim Troost (q) (_ES)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Macsen Sisam (NZL)Arturs Lazdins ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Bastian Parada ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)4-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Eero Vasa (FIN)Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Christoffer Solberg (LL) (SWE)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bart Stevens (NLD)Janis Podzus (LVA)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (LL) (AUS)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Esteban Bruna ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans ()Ott Artur Kasera ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Rudolfs Mednis ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Daniel Soyfer (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)Priit Suluste (EST)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ossian Swahn (SWE)Pavel Zenkevits (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)Johannes Seeman (_ES)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Siim Troost (q) (_ES)Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Macsen Sisam (NZL)Gardiner Perotti ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bastian Parada ()Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (FIN)Sam Taylor (SWE)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Soyfer (USA)Jakov Tsirkin (EST)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)Florian Merkel ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (NLD)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rudolfs Mednis ()Gustavs Lukstins ()7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ott Artur Kasera ()Benjamin Fuenzalida ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna ()Carl Bret Parko (_ES)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Vaise (LTU)Mikus Losbergs ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Teodors Pukshe ()6-3 6-1[H2H]