ATP Estonia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Estonia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F1 Futures Event Details:

2010-07-12Clay
OutdoorKuressaare, Estonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPablo Santos-Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Inigo Cervantes Huegun (1) (ESP)7-6(5) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
SFInigo Cervantes Huegun (1) (ESP)Andis Juska (4) (LAT)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
SFPablo Santos-Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFInigo Cervantes Huegun (1) (ESP)Jurgen Zopp (6) (EST)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndis Juska (4) (LAT)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlexander Lobkov (RUS)Harri Heliovaara (7) (FIN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFPablo Santos-Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Inigo Cervantes Huegun (1) (ESP)Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jurgen Zopp (6) (EST)Vladimir Ivanov (WC) (EST)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (4) (LAT)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Harri Heliovaara (7) (FIN)Mikk Irdoja (WC) (EST)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Catalin-Ionut Gard (3) (ROU)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Inigo Cervantes Huegun (1) (ESP)Timon Reichelt (Q) (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)Daniil Proskura (WC) (EST)0-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (WC) (EST)Jannis Liniger (Q) (SUI)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jurgen Zopp (6) (EST)Micke Kontinen (WC) (FIN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (4) (LAT)Axel Michon (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)Pavel Filin (Q) (BLR)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)5-7 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Evthimios Karaliolios (Q) (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Harri Heliovaara (7) (FIN)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikk Irdoja (WC) (EST)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Jonas Luetjen (Q) (GER)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Catalin-Ionut Gard (3) (ROU)Egor Gerasimov (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Loic Ducourau (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)Ille Van Engelen (Q) (NED)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Mait Kunnap (EST)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)Marcel Felder (2) (URU)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Harri Heliovaara (3) (FIN)
Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)
7-5 7-6(6)
SFAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Jannis Liniger (SUI)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-1 6-2
SFHarri Heliovaara (3) (FIN)
Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)
Mait Kunnap (EST)
Jurgen Zopp (EST)
6-2 7-6(5)
QFAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Axel Michon (FRA)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
6-3 6-2
QFJannis Liniger (SUI)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Ismar Gorcic (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-4 6-3
QFHarri Heliovaara (3) (FIN)
Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Marcel Felder (URU)
6-1 7-5
QFMait Kunnap (EST)
Jurgen Zopp (EST)
Inigo Cervantes Huegun (2) (ESP)
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)
6-7(6) 7-5 [10-8]
R16Andis Juska (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Mikk Irdoja (EST)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
6-4 6-4
R16Axel Michon (FRA)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
6-1 2-6 [10-5]
R16Ismar Gorcic (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
7-5 7-5
R16Jannis Liniger (SUI)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Daniil Proskura (WC) (EST)
Taavo Roos (EST)
6-2 6-4
R16Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Marcel Felder (URU)
Jonas Luetjen (GER)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
6-4 6-1
R16Harri Heliovaara (3) (FIN)
Michael Ryderstedt (SWE)
Evthimios Karaliolios (NED)
Ille Van Engelen (NED)
6-1 6-1
R16Mait Kunnap (EST)
Jurgen Zopp (EST)
Arturs Kazijevs (LAT)
Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
6-2 6-2
R16Inigo Cervantes Huegun (2) (ESP)
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)
Valentin Bazunov (RUS)
Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)
6-0 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jonas Luetjen (GER)Vladimir Karusevich (1) (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Timon Reichelt (GER)Mikhail Balmashev (2) (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ille Van Engelen (3) (NED)Rihards Emulins (LAT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Pavel Filin (4) (BLR)Marten Tamla (EST)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Loic Ducourau (FRA)Sami Huurinainen (5) (FIN)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Evthimios Karaliolios (6) (NED)Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)6-7(3) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Egor Gerasimov (BLR)Artun Klimenka (BLR)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Jannis Liniger (SUI)George Von Massow (8) (GER)6-0 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Karusevich (1) (RUS)Mikelis Libietis (LAT)6-7(7) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Luetjen (GER)Timofey Skripkin (RUS)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Balmashev (2) (RUS)Kert Kilumets (EST)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Timon Reichelt (GER)Pawel Kur (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ille Van Engelen (3) (NED)Spartak Rahachou (BLR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Rihards Emulins (LAT)Olli Kesti (FIN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Filin (4) (BLR)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Marten Tamla (EST)Pavel Bazunov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sami Huurinainen (5) (FIN)Johan Backstrom (SWE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Loic Ducourau (FRA)Jesper Saarni (FIN)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Evthimios Karaliolios (6) (NED)Arturs Kazijevs (LAT)3-6 7-6(7) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)Taavo Roos (EST)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Egor Gerasimov (BLR)Oskars Vaskis (7) (LAT)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Artun Klimenka (BLR)Priit Suluste (EST)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2George Von Massow (8) (GER)Valentin Bazunov (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jannis Liniger (SUI)Ilya Karachun (BLR)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Estonia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Estonia F1 Futures?