ATP El Salvador F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The El Salvador F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


El Salvador F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-02-16Clay
OutdoorEl Salvador
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the El Salvador F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDavid Souto (6) ()Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMarcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)Ivan Endara (7) (ECU)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFDavid Souto (6) ()Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFMarcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Endara (7) (ECU)Federico Zeballos (4) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFEduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Hans HACH (MEX)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Souto (6) ()Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)Felipe Mantilla (COL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Jorge Brian Panta (5) (PER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (4) ()Duilio Vallebuona (PER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Endara (7) (ECU)Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Jose Olivares (DOM)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Hans HACH (MEX)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16David Souto (6) ()Julian Busch (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (2) (GTM)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)Rafael Arevalo (WC) (SLV)6-7(7) 3-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Felipe Mantilla (COL)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Alexander Rushin (WC) (ESA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta (5) (PER)Esteban Bruna ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (4) ()Felipe Escobar (COL)7-6(1) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Duilio Vallebuona (PER)Ignaci Roca (WC) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Endara (7) (ECU)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Luis David Martinez (8) ()2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (MEX)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Collin Johns (USA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Hans HACH (MEX)Mauricio Echazu (3) (PER)6-7(9) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32David Souto (6) ()Mauricio Astorga (MEX)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Busch (ARG)Raleigh Smith (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-3 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (2) (GTM)Felipe Rojas ()1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Luis David Martinez ()
Keith-Patrick Crowley (3) (RSA)
Hans HACH (MEX)
6-4 6-4
SFMarcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Luis David Martinez ()
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Ivan Endara (ECU)
3-6 6-3 10-0
SFKeith-Patrick Crowley (3) (RSA)
Hans HACH (MEX)
Duilio Vallebuona (2) (PER)
Federico Zeballos ()
7-5 6-3
QFMarcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Luis David Martinez ()
Jeff Guerrero (WC) (MEX)
Alexander Rushin (ESA)
6-3 6-1
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Ivan Endara (ECU)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-6
QFKeith-Patrick Crowley (3) (RSA)
Hans HACH (MEX)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
7-5 7-5
QFDuilio Vallebuona (2) (PER)
Federico Zeballos ()
Esteban Bruna ()
Julian Busch (ARG)
6-3 6-1
R16Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Luis David Martinez ()
Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin (WC) ()
Andrew Ely (USA)
6-2 6-3
R16Jeff Guerrero (WC) (MEX)
Alexander Rushin (ESA)
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
7-6(5) 3-6 10-8
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Ivan Endara (ECU)
Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA)
Edmundo Ulloa (PER)
5-7 6-4 10-5
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
Mauricio Astorga (MEX)
Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (MEX)
6-4 6-4
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Collin Johns (USA)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-4 6-4
R16Keith-Patrick Crowley (3) (RSA)
Hans HACH (MEX)
Felipe Escobar (COL)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
6-3 6-3
R16Esteban Bruna ()
Julian Busch (ARG)
Farzin Danny Amiri (WC) (USA)
Rafael Arevalo (SLV)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Duilio Vallebuona (2) (PER)
Federico Zeballos ()
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Duilio Vallebuona (11) (PER)Seanon Williams ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Manuel Barros (2) (ARG)Nicholas Alexander Reyes (15) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mauricio Astorga (3) (MEX)Felipe Rojas ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Raleigh Smith (USA)Mau RESENDIZ (12) (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Farzin Danny Amiri (5) (USA)Alejandro Gomez (13) (COL)6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Jose Olivares (14) (DOM)Konrad Zieba (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julian Busch (7) (ARG)Yuri Andrade (10) (BRA)7-6(4) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Esteban Bruna (16) ()Juan Montes (8) (COL)2-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Seanon Williams ()Marcos Andre Igue ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Duilio Vallebuona (11) (PER)Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Barros (2) (ARG)Ryan Alexander Mueller (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Alexander Reyes (15) (USA)Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Astorga (3) (MEX)Juan Diego Telles ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Rojas ()Alexander Merino (9) (PER)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Raleigh Smith (USA)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (4) (CHL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mau RESENDIZ (12) (MEX)Keny Turcios ()6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q2Farzin Danny Amiri (5) (USA)Alejandro Obando (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Gomez (13) (COL)Kevin Jack Carpenter (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Konrad Zieba (USA)Edmundo Ulloa (6) (PER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Olivares (14) (DOM)Sebastian Mejia (COL)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Julian Busch (7) (ARG)Pablo Nunez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuri Andrade (10) (BRA)Joseph Cadogan (WC) (TTO)7-6(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Juan Montes (8) (COL)Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Esteban Bruna (16) ()Gustavo Guerses (BRA)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcos Andre Igue ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Seanon Williams ()Henry Lam (WC) (USA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDuilio Vallebuona (11) (PER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Manuel Barros (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ryan Alexander Mueller (WC) ()Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL)Jaime Alejandro Molina (WC) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNicholas Alexander Reyes (15) (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Astorga (3) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Diego Telles ()Sergio Alberto ZAPATA Sepulveda (WC) (CHI)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Felipe Rojas ()Jeff Guerrero (MEX)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Merino (9) (PER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (4) (CHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raleigh Smith (USA)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Keny Turcios ()Joe Cooper (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMau RESENDIZ (12) (MEX)Bye[H2H]
Q3Farzin Danny Amiri (5) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Obando (WC) ()Gabriel Alvarez Rodriguez (MEX)6-7(7) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Jack Carpenter (MEX)Sebastian Quiros (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlejandro Gomez (13) (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Edmundo Ulloa (6) (PER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Konrad Zieba (USA)Oscar Torres (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Mejia (COL)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)7-5 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJose Olivares (14) (DOM)Bye[H2H]
Q3Julian Busch (7) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pablo Nunez ()Julian Saborio ()4-6 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Joseph Cadogan (WC) (TTO)Franz Luna Lavidalie ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYuri Andrade (10) (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Juan Montes (8) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)Benjamin Adrian (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Guerses (BRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEsteban Bruna (16) ()Bye[H2H]