ATP Egypt F34 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Egypt F34 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Egypt F34 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-21Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Egypt F34 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Leny Mitjana (FRA)7-6(5) 1-1 Retired[H2H]
SFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Jonas Merckx (4) (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFLeny Mitjana (FRA)Piotr Matuszewski (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFLeny Mitjana (FRA)Antonio Massara (3) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPiotr Matuszewski (POL)Tsung-Hua Yang (5) ()4-6 7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Jurij Rodionov (AUT)6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Filip Duda (WC) (CZE)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Ulises Blanch (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Leny Mitjana (FRA)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Antonio Massara (3) (ITA)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Tsung-Hua Yang (5) ()Kamil Gajewski (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Piotr Matuszewski (POL)Andre Gaspar Murta (2) (PRT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jurij Rodionov (AUT)Vasco Mensurado (PRT)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandru Danes (FRA)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)Kacper Zuk (POL)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (WC) (CZE)Nazar Khrustalev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ulises Blanch (USA)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (8) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Neven Krivokuca ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (3) (ITA)Maksim Zubkou (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tsung-Hua Yang (5) ()Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Kamil Gajewski (POL)Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Piotr Matuszewski (POL)Szymon Walkow (POL)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Andre Gaspar Murta (2) (PRT)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPiotr Matuszewski (4) (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Kamil Gajewski (2) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
SFPiotr Matuszewski (4) (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
2-6 6-1 10-6
SFKamil Gajewski (2) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Anvit Bendre (3) ()
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
4-6 7-6(1) 10-7
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Arnold Kokulewski (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
6-4 6-2
QFPiotr Matuszewski (4) (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-1 6-0
QFAnvit Bendre (3) ()
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
6-2 6-3
QFKamil Gajewski (2) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Ankit Chopra (WC) (IND)
Vivek Gautam (IND)
6-2 6-1
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-3 6-2
R16Arnold Kokulewski (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Piotr Matuszewski (4) (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Lukasz Kozielski (WC) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-1 6-2
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT)
Vasco Mensurado (PRT)
6-3 6-4
R16Antonio Massara (ITA)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Ivan Krivic ()
Neven Krivokuca ()
6-3 6-7(7) 10-7
R16Anvit Bendre (3) ()
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Ankit Chopra (WC) (IND)
Vivek Gautam (IND)
Francesco Garzelli (WC) (ITA)
Giovanni Narcisi (ITA)
6-4 6-2
R16Kamil Gajewski (2) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Oleg Koval (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francesco Garzelli (1) (ITA)Vivek Gautam (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Orlov (2) (UKR)Giovanni Narcisi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexandru Danes (3) (FRA)Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ulises Blanch (4) (USA)Alexander Gornet (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pawel Zawisza (5) (POL)Denis Milchenko (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Neven Krivokuca (6) ()Alexis Canter (10) (GBR)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (11) (UKR)Anvit Bendre (7) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oleg Koval (8) (UKR)Ivan Krivic (9) ()2-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Francesco Garzelli (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Vivek Gautam (IND)Matvey Matyukov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Orlov (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Narcisi (ITA)Ankit Chopra (IND)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ulises Blanch (4) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Alexander Gornet (USA)Michael Lippens (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Pawel Zawisza (5) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Denis Milchenko (UKR)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Alexis Canter (10) (GBR)Lukasz Kozielski (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anvit Bendre (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (11) (UKR)Nikita Gudozhnikov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic (9) ()Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]