ATP Czech Republic F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F7 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-23Carpet
IndoorCZE
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPatrik Rikl (WC) (CZE)Lukas Klein (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFPatrik Rikl (WC) (CZE)Filip Duda (q) (CZE)6-2 3-1 ret.[H2H]
SFLukas Klein (SVK)Danylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)Petr Nouza (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFPatrik Rikl (WC) (CZE)Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFLukas Klein (SVK)Matej Vocel (CZE)5-7 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFFilip Duda (q) (CZE)Petr Hajek ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)Maciej Smola (POL)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Patrik Rikl (WC) (CZE)Tomas Papik (5) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Matej Vocel (CZE)Patrik Nema (8) (SVK)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Lukas Klein (SVK)David Poljak (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Petr Hajek ()Robin Stanek (7) (CZE)6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Filip Duda (q) (CZE)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Lukas Vejvara (q) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)Szymon Walkow (q) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Papik (5) (CZE)Levente Godry (q) (HUN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Dominik Langmajer (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Poljak (CZE)Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (7) (CZE)Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Michal Schmid (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Rikl (WC) (CZE)Andrej Glvac (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Matej Vocel (CZE)Marcin Gawron (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (SVK)Piotr Matuszewski (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (8) (SVK)Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Petr Michnev (2) (CZE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek ()Kris Krawcewicz (q) (AUT)7-6(4) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (q) (CZE)Niels Lootsma (4) (NLD)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)Jakub Grzegorczyk (q) (POL)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNiels Lootsma (NLD)
David Poljak (CZE)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
2-6 6-4 10-6
SFMateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-4 5-7 10-3
SFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
David Poljak (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
6-1 7-6(4)
QFMateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-2 6-4
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
6-2 6-3
QFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
David Poljak (CZE)
Pavel Motl (CZE)
Antonin Stepanek (CZE)
4-6 6-2 10-7
QFRobin Stanek (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Petr Hajek ()
Lukas Vejvara (CZE)
6-1 6-1
R16Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Frantisek Pechala (CZE)
7-5 6-2
R16Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
7-6(6) 7-5
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
5-2 ret.
R16Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-5
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
David Poljak (CZE)
Jakub Grzegorczyk (POL)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Pavel Motl (CZE)
Antonin Stepanek (CZE)
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
6-4 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Martin Fekiac (SVK)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Levente Godry (q) (HUN)Antonin Bolardt (CZE)6-4 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Szymon Walkow (q) (POL)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)David Damian Brna (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kris Krawcewicz (q) (AUT)David Juras (SVK)7-5 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Filip Duda (q) (CZE)Adam Majchrowicz (POL)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Lukas Vejvara (q) (CZE)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jakub Grzegorczyk (q) (POL)Tomas Jirousek ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Jiri Vachtl (CZE)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adam Majchrowicz (POL)Daniel Vrba (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Levente Godry (q) (HUN)Petr Cervinka ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Szymon Walkow (q) (POL)Dominik Barton (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Pavel Motl (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (q) (AUT)Lukasz Kozielski (POL)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (CZE)David Martinek (CZE)6-1 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3David Damian Brna (SVK)Frantisek Pechala (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Duda (q) (CZE)Antonin Stepanek (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas Vejvara (q) (CZE)Roman Postolka (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Fekiac (SVK)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Juras (SVK)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakub Grzegorczyk (q) (POL)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)4-6 1-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Tomas Jirousek ()Patrik Obal (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]