ATP Czech Republic F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F7 Futures Event Details:

2012-10-29Carpet
IndoorRoznov Pod Radhostem, Czech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)Jan Satral (8) (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFJan Satral (8) (CZE)Alexander Bury (7) (BLR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)Adam Pavlasek (2) (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlexander Bury (7) (BLR)Dominik Suc (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFJan Satral (8) (CZE)Juraj Masar (Q) (SVK)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
QFRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)Lubomir Majsajdr (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFAdam Pavlasek (2) (CZE)Neil Pauffley (5) (GBR)6-1 6-7(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dominik Suc (Q) (CZE)Matthieu Roy (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexander Bury (7) (BLR)Robin Stanek (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juraj Masar (Q) (SVK)Adrian Sikora (3) (SVK)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jan Satral (8) (CZE)Otakar Lucak (Q) (CZE)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lubomir Majsajdr (Q) (CZE)Robert Rumler (WC) (CZE)7-6(8) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (4) (CZE)Lennert Van Der Linden (LL) (NED)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Neil Pauffley (5) (GBR)Michal Pazicky (SVK)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Adam Pavlasek (2) (CZE)Tomas Papik (Q) (CZE)4-6 7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Dominik Suc (Q) (CZE)Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthieu Roy (FRA)Vaclav Safranek (WC) (CZE)7-6(6) 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (WC) (CZE)Juraj Simcak (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (7) (BLR)Jeroen Benard (LL) (NED)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrian Sikora (3) (SVK)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juraj Masar (Q) (SVK)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Otakar Lucak (Q) (CZE)Marek Jaloviec (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jan Satral (8) (CZE)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Lubomir Majsajdr (Q) (CZE)Filip Horansky (6) (SVK)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (WC) (CZE)Ivan Kosec (Q) (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lennert Van Der Linden (LL) (NED)Jan Kuncik (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (4) (CZE)Marko Danis (SVK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley (5) (GBR)Lukas Vrnak (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Michal Pazicky (SVK)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tomas Papik (Q) (CZE)Jan Blecha (CZE)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (2) (CZE)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Alexander Bury (2) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5]
SFRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Jan Blecha (CZE)
Neil Pauffley (GBR)
1-6 6-1 [13-11]
SFAlexander Bury (2) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Jeroen Benard (NED)
Lennert Van Der Linden (NED)
6-1 6-2
QFRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-3 6-1
QFJan Blecha (CZE)
Neil Pauffley (GBR)
Michal Pazicky (3) (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
6-1 6-2
QFJeroen Benard (NED)
Lennert Van Der Linden (NED)
Lubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
6-3 5-7 [10-5]
QFAlexander Bury (2) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-3 6-2
R16Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Bye
R16Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robert Gasparetz (SVK)
Juraj Simcak (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R16Michal Pazicky (3) (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
Bye
R16Jan Blecha (CZE)
Neil Pauffley (GBR)
Filip Dolezel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-2 6-2
R16Jeroen Benard (NED)
Lennert Van Der Linden (NED)
Otakar Lucak (CZE)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
4-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Lubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
Bye
R16Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
6-0 7-6(2)
R16Alexander Bury (2) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Otakar Lucak (1) (CZE)Lukas Mugevicius (WC) (LTU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tomas Papik (WC) (CZE)Jeroen Benard (2) (NED)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Kosec (10) (SVK)Lennert Van Der Linden (3) (NED)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Juraj Masar (4) (SVK)Frantisek Polanka (CZE)6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Vrnak (9) (CZE)Christian Trubrig (5) (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)Ondrej Vaculik (11) (CZE)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Marek Jaloviec (WC) (CZE)Bastian Wagner (7) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Dominik Suc (8) (CZE)Filip Dolezel (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Otakar Lucak (1) (CZE)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Mugevicius (WC) (LTU)Jan Zednik (WC) (CZE)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jeroen Benard (2) (NED)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Papik (WC) (CZE)Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Lennert Van Der Linden (3) (NED)Tomas Frommel (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Kosec (10) (SVK)Kamil Kaleta (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Juraj Masar (4) (SVK)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Frantisek Polanka (CZE)Tomas Hrabec (13) (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian Trubrig (5) (AUT)Jan Perutka (CZE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Vrnak (9) (CZE)Lukas Marsoun (CZE)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Lubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)Tomas Musil (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ondrej Vaculik (11) (CZE)Pavel Nejedly (WC) (CZE)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Bastian Wagner (7) (GER)Maciej Kazanowski (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marek Jaloviec (WC) (CZE)Filip Vittek (12) (SVK)6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Dominik Suc (8) (CZE)David Prokop (CZE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Dolezel (CZE)Dominik Sproch (14) (SVK)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Czech Republic F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Czech Republic F7 Futures?