ATP Czech Republic F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-29Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)Maximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)Martin Blasko (SVK)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFMaximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)Gonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFMartin Blasko (SVK)Artem Smirnov (UKR)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)Dusan Lojda (5) (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)Dominik Suc (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)Adrian Partl (6) (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)Lucas Miedler (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)Michal Schmid (8) (CZE)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (5) (CZE)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)Patrik Fabian (SVK)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Dominik Suc (CZE)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (6) (SVK)David Poljak (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (UKR)Jan Mertl (1) (CZE)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (AUT)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Martin Blasko (SVK)Pawel Cias (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (8) (CZE)Martin Poboril (WC) (CZE)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Michal Marko (SVK)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (5) (CZE)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)Juraj Masar (SVK)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (SVK)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Suc (CZE)Henri Laaksonen (3) (SUI)7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (6) (SVK)Tomas Papik (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Poljak (WC) (CZE)Milan Habrman (WC) (SVK)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Pawel Zawisza (POL)Vit Kopriva (CZE)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)Zdenek Kolar (CZE)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Pawel Cias (2) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
7-6(3) 6-4
SFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Jan Kuncik (3) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
6-2 6-0
SFPawel Cias (2) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Martin Blasko (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
6-4 7-5
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Marek Michalicka (CZE)
6-3 3-6 10-5
QFJan Kuncik (3) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Pavel Staubert (CZE)
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFMartin Blasko (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-2 3-6 10-3
QFPawel Cias (2) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Zdenek Derkas (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
7-6(8) 6-4
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Bye
R16Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Marek Michalicka (CZE)
Petr Frelich (CZE)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-3 6-1
R16Jan Kuncik (3) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
David Poljak (CZE)
6-4 6-7(2) 10-4
R16Tomas Papik (CZE)
Pavel Staubert (CZE)
Milan Habrman (SVK)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
1-6 7-6(4) 11-9
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
6-4 6-0
R16Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Phillip Gresk (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Zdenek Derkas (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-3 6-4
R16Undecided
Pawel Cias (2) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (10) (UKR)Jan Kuncik (1) (CZE)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vit Kopriva (CZE)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Zdenek Derkas (CZE)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Dominik Kellovsky (4) (CZE)Martin Mihal (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adrian Andrzejczuk (5) (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (9) (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Michal Marko (14) (SVK)Karol Krawczynski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Martin Blasko (7) (SVK)Patrik Obal (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pawel Zawisza (15) (POL)Jan Zielinski (8) (POL)7-5 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jan Kuncik (1) (CZE)Artem Kapshuk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (10) (UKR)Nazar Khrustalev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Recek (CZE)Pavel Staubert (2) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vit Kopriva (CZE)Phillip Gresk (12) (POL)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Zdenek Derkas (CZE)Peter Vajda (3) (SVK)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Tomas Kaluzik (16) (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (4) (CZE)Jaroslav Vondrasek (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martin Mihal (SVK)Adam Majchrowicz (11) (POL)7-6(4) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andrzejczuk (5) (POL)Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bartosz Wojnar (9) (POL)Jaroslav Pesek (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karol Krawczynski (POL)Robert Constantinovici (6) (ROU)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michal Marko (14) (SVK)Tomas Hornak (WC) (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martin Blasko (7) (SVK)Marko Lovrinovic (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Patrik Obal (SVK)Tinotenda Chanakira (13) (ZWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jan Zielinski (8) (POL)Maxim Renke ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pawel Zawisza (15) (POL)Daniel Rabas (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jan Kuncik (1) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artem Kapshuk (UKR)Grigory Potemkin (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNazar Khrustalev (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilipp Kekercheni (10) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Staubert (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Tomas Vyrostko (SVK)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVit Kopriva (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPhillip Gresk (12) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Peter Vajda (3) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zdenek Derkas (CZE)Jakub Lehet (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOndrej Krstev (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTomas Kaluzik (16) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jaroslav Vondrasek (CZE)Daniel Trcka (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMartin Mihal (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAdam Majchrowicz (11) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (5) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJaroslav Pesek (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBartosz Wojnar (9) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Robert Constantinovici (6) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karol Krawczynski (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTomas Hornak (WC) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichal Marko (14) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Martin Blasko (7) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Lovrinovic (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPatrik Obal (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTinotenda Chanakira (13) (ZWE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jan Zielinski (8) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Renke ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Rabas (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPawel Zawisza (15) (POL)Bye[H2H]