ATP Czech Republic F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F4 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-08Clay
OutdoorProstejov, Czech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichal Konecny (3) (CZE)Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
SFKamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Adam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
SFMichal Konecny (3) (CZE)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFKamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Marek Semjan (1) (SVK)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFAdam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)Jan Satral (8) (CZE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFMichal Konecny (3) (CZE)Jan Kuncik (CZE)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFAlexis Musialek (FRA)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marek Semjan (1) (SVK)Robert Rumler (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Adam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)Patrik Fabian (Q) (SVK)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Jan Satral (8) (CZE)Martin Fafl (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jan Kuncik (CZE)Juraj Masar (SVK)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)Marek Michalicka (CZE)6-2 6-7(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)Piotr Gadomski (6) (POL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Jaroslav Pospisil (2) (CZE)7-5 7-6(9) [H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (1) (SVK)Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (CZE)Dominik Suc (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE)Jakub Oravec (Q) (SVK)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Tomas Papik (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (4) (CZE)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (Q) (SVK)David Pavlik (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Martin Fafl (Q) (CZE)Danylo Kalenichenko (Q) (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jan Satral (8) (CZE)Lukas Marsoun (Q) (CZE)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Jan Kuncik (CZE)Jan Minar (7) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juraj Masar (SVK)Dominik Kellovsky (WC) (CZE)5-7 6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (CZE)Dominik Sproch (Q) (SVK)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)Marek Jaloviec (WC) (CZE)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Piotr Gadomski (6) (POL)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)7-5 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (FRA)Jakub Filipsky (Q) (CZE)6-3 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Michal Bisko (Q) (CZE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (2) (CZE)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMichal Konecny (1) (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Jan Kuncik (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-2 6-7(4) [10-7]
SFMichal Konecny (1) (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
7-6(7) 6-4
SFJan Kuncik (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Lukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-4 6-4
QFMichal Konecny (1) (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Tomas Hrabec (CZE)
Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-2
QFMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-4 7-5
QFJan Kuncik (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Marek Semjan (3) (SVK)
Jan Simon (SVK)
7-6(8) 5-7 [10-6]
QFLukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
7-5 6-2
R16Michal Konecny (1) (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Bye
R16Tomas Hrabec (CZE)
Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)
Stefan Rettl (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-4 6-2
R16Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Zdenek Derkas (CZE)
Miroslav Herzan (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Jan Kuncik (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Piotr Gadomski (POL)
David Pavlik (CZE)
6-1 7-5
R16Marek Semjan (3) (SVK)
Jan Simon (SVK)
Bye
R16Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
Michal Bisko (CZE)
Jakub Filipsky (CZE)
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
R16Lukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)Miroslav Herzan (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Martin Fafl (CZE)Ivan Kosec (2) (SVK)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jakub Oravec (SVK)Tomas Hrabec (3) (CZE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Dominik Sproch (4) (SVK)Ivan Kocourek (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michal Bisko (CZE)Frantisek Polanka (CZE)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Danylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)Tomas Musil (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Patrik Fabian (7) (SVK)Stefan Rettl (AUT)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jakub Filipsky (CZE)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)Bye
Q2Miroslav Herzan (CZE)Piotr Stefaniak (POL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Kosec (2) (SVK)Bye
Q2Martin Fafl (CZE)Zdenek Derkas (CZE)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Hrabec (3) (CZE)Phillippe Frederic Martin Pales (SVK)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jakub Oravec (SVK)Petr Vodak (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Dominik Sproch (4) (SVK)Tomas Prokop (CZE)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Kocourek (CZE)Tomas Hons (CZE)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michal Bisko (CZE)Saso Bende (5) (SLO)6-7(3) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Frantisek Polanka (CZE)Ivan Starke (SVK)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Danylo Kalenichenko (6) (UKR)Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Musil (CZE)Manfred Klika (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Patrik Fabian (7) (SVK)Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Rettl (AUT)Daniel Orlita (CZE)6-3 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Nejedly (CZE)David Krcmar (CZE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jakub Filipsky (CZE)Kamil Kaleta (POL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Czech Republic F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Czech Republic F4 Futures?