ATP Czech Republic F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F12 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-26Hard
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFMichal Konecny (8) (CZE)Filip Duda (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFMichal Konecny (8) (CZE)Peter Heller (1) (GER)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFFilip Duda (CZE)Peter Torebko (3) (GER)6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
QFRobin Stanek (CZE)Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)Joy Vigani (PR) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)Antonin Stepanek (q) (CZE)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (3) (GER)Dalibor Svrcina (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Filip Duda (CZE)Michael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)Evzen Holis (WC) ()1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)Dan Added (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Remy Bertola (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (1) (GER)Valentin Guenther (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Joy Vigani (PR) (ITA)Albert SPRLAK Puk (q) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Antonin Stepanek (q) (CZE)Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)Robert Strombachs ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (3) (GER)Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Dalibor Svrcina (WC) ()Nicolas Parizzia (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Adrian Obert (q) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Marek Gengel (CZE)1-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)Andrej Glvac (SVK)4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Evzen Holis (WC) ()Dominik Boehler (4) ()2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Dan Added (FRA)Tadeas Paroulek (7) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)Jiri Barnat (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola (q) ()Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Valentin Guenther (q) ()Daniel Paty (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Remy Bertola (q) ()Kai Lemstra (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Antonin Stepanek (q) (CZE)Michal Bisko (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Albert SPRLAK Puk (q) (CZE)Nicolas Parizzia (LL) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther (q) ()Filip Michl ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Paty (CZE)Martin Fekiac (SVK)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola (q) ()Ondrej Styler (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (_GE)David Juras (SVK)4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Marek Podlesak (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Stepan Pecak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Michal Franek (CZE)7-6(6) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Antonin Stepanek (q) (CZE)Adam Blecha (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michal Bisko (CZE)Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Albert SPRLAK Puk (q) (CZE)Tim Heger (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (LL) ()Vojtech Vlkovsky ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)Stepan Rinko (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Jan Semerak ()0-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)3-6 6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]