ATP Czech Republic F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F12 Futures Event Details:

2017-11-27Hard
IndoorCZE
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FConstant Lestienne (2) (FRA)Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPetr Michnev (3) (CZE)Louis Wessels ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFConstant Lestienne (2) (FRA)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)7-5 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFPetr Michnev (3) (CZE)Petr Nouza (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFConstant Lestienne (2) (FRA)Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFLouis Wessels ()Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFRudolf Molleker (_GE)Dominik Boehler ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (2) (FRA)Jakob Sude (q) (GER)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler ()Marvin Netuschil (8) (GER)7-6(2) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels ()Filip Duda (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)Vit Kopriva (6) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)4-6 7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)Daniel Lustig (WC) (CZE)6-3 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Daniel Lustig (WC) (CZE)Elmar Ejupovic (5) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)Michal Schmid (CZE)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (q) (GER)Dominik Langmajer (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (8) (GER)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (2) (FRA)David Poljak (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Marek Gengel (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)Niels Lootsma (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels ()Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (6) (CZE)Dan Added (q) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (7) (RUS)Tomas Jirousek (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (_GE)David Pichler (4) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Petr Hajek (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)Brian Cernoch (q) (USA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-4 6-4
SFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-3 6-3
SFPatrick Grigoriu (ROU)
David Pichler (AUT)
Antonin Stepanek (CZE)
Lukas Vejvara (CZE)
7-5 5-7 10-8
QFAntonin Stepanek (CZE)
Lukas Vejvara (CZE)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Alessandro Ricci (CZE)
1-6 6-2 10-7
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Marko Osmakcic (SUI)
Mario Salinger ()
6-2 6-2
QFPatrick Grigoriu (ROU)
David Pichler (AUT)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
6-3 3-6 10-8
QFFilip Duda (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Antonin Stepanek (CZE)
Lukas Vejvara (CZE)
Jiri Barnat ()
Roman Postolka (CZE)
6-4 6-2
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Daniel Lustig (CZE)
w/o
R16Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
David Pichler (AUT)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
7-6(1) 6-3
R16Petr Michnev (CZE)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
David Mrazek (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
6-0 6-0
R16Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Alessandro Ricci (CZE)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Marko Osmakcic (SUI)
Mario Salinger ()
Brian Cernoch (USA)
Marko Pasalic (CZE)
w/o
R16Filip Duda (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
David Potuzak (CZE)
Karel Svoboda (CZE)
6-2 6-0
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Victor Ouvrard (FRA)
6-4 6-7(9) 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jakob Sude (q) (GER)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)Mirko Martinez (SUI)6-7(5) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Jonas Trinker (AUT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)Lukas Vejvara (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Brian Cernoch (q) (USA)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dan Added (q) (FRA)Alessandro Ricci (CZE)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Petr Hajek (q) ()Marko Osmakcic (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jakob Sude (q) (GER)Roman Postolka (CZE)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)Lukas Jirousek ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Jiri Lehecka (CZE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)David Mrazek (CZE)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Osmakcic (SUI)Antonin Stepanek (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)Jakub Novak (1999) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Brian Cernoch (q) (USA)Leon Hoeveler ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (SUI)Jiri Vachtl (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dan Added (q) (FRA)Frantisek Polanka (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek (q) ()Dalibor Svrcina ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ricci (CZE)Jiri Barnat ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lukas Vejvara (CZE)Jan Prihoda (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakub Paul (SUI)Daniel Rabas (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]