ATP Czech Republic F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F11 Futures Event Details:

2017-11-20Hard
IndoorCZE
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Dan Added (q) (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
SFDan Added (q) (FRA)Marek Gengel (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFPavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFDan Added (q) (FRA)Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)7-6(1) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPavel Kotov (5) (RUS)David Poljak (CZE)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16David Poljak (CZE)Vit Kopriva (3) (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Danylo Kalenichenko (7) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Petr Hajek (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)Petr Nouza (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Dan Added (q) (FRA)Petr Michnev (1) (CZE)7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Andrej Glvac (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)Matej Vocel (CZE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (1) (CZE)Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Marcus Willis (2) (GBR)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32David Poljak (CZE)Michel Dornbusch (q) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (7) (UKR)Marcin Gawron (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Piotr Matuszewski (POL)6-1 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)William Flavell (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Matej Vocel (CZE)Grzegorz Panfil (LL) (POL)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrej Glvac (WC) (SVK)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dan Added (q) (FRA)Tadeas Paroulek (WC) (CZE)7-6(7) 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek (q) ()Alessandro Ricci (q) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (3) (CZE)Robert Strombachs (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Filip Duda (CZE)6-3 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (WC) (CZE)Rudolf Molleker (8) (_GE)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Duda (CZE)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
6-4 7-5
SFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Petr Hajek ()
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
6-3 7-6(1)
SFFilip Duda (CZE)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Stepan Holis (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFPetr Hajek ()
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
Marcus Willis (GBR)
w/o
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Dan Added (FRA)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-4 6-1
QFFilip Duda (CZE)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-1 7-6(3)
QFStepan Holis (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Lukas Soukup ()
Daniel Vala ()
6-3 6-4
R16Petr Hajek ()
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)
Victor Ouvrard (FRA)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Jan Marancak ()
Jiri Novak (2001) ()
6-1 6-2
R16Petr Michnev (CZE)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Jakub Novak (CZE) ()
6-2 6-4
R16Filip Duda (CZE)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Stepan Holis (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
David Poljak (CZE)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16Lukas Soukup ()
Daniel Vala ()
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Bart Van Leijsen ()
7-5 3-6 10-7
R16Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
Marcus Willis (GBR)
William Flavell (GBR)
Petr Kucera (CZE)
6-2 6-1
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Marko Osmakcic (SUI)
Alessandro Ricci (CZE)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Antonin Bolardt (CZE)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michel Dornbusch (q) (GER)Grzegorz Panfil (LL) (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dan Added (q) (FRA)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Petr Hajek (q) ()Yvo Panak (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ricci (q) (CZE)David Damian Brna (SVK)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Robert Strombachs (q) ()Calin Manda (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Grzegorz Panfil (LL) (POL)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Victor Ouvrard (q) (FRA)Brian Cernoch (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michel Dornbusch (q) (GER)Leon Hoeveler ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Jakub Kadora (CZE)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Daniel Vala ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Antonin Stepanek (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (ROU)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (LL) (ARG)Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dan Added (q) (FRA)Stepan Holis (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Tomas Jirousek ()6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek (q) ()Jan Marancak ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ricci (q) (CZE)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3David Damian Brna (SVK)David Mrazek (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Robert Strombachs (q) ()Marko Osmakcic (SUI)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]