ATP Czech Republic F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Czech Republic F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Czech Republic F10 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-12Hard
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Czech Republic F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomas Machac (WC) (CZE)Christoph Negritu (5) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFChristoph Negritu (5) (GER)Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFTomas Machac (WC) (CZE)Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFChristoph Negritu (5) (GER)Petr Hajek ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFMichael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFOndrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Szymon Walkow (POL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFTomas Machac (WC) (CZE)David Poljak (2) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Petr Hajek ()Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)w/o[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (5) (GER)Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Jiri Barnat (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Szymon Walkow (POL)Luke Johnson (AUS)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Machac (WC) (CZE)Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16David Poljak (2) (CZE)Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Tillmann Erdbories (q) (GER)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek ()Andrej Glvac (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Isa Mammetgulyyev (LL) (TKM)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (5) (GER)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-3 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)Johannes Bangratz (q) (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Marek Semjan (SVK)4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Valentin Guenther ()7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Tadeas Paroulek (6) (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jiri Barnat (q) ()Kirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Jiri Lehecka (WC) (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Wojciech Marek (q) (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Szymon Walkow (POL)Dominik Boehler (3) ()6-3 5-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)Petr Nouza (8) (CZE)2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Tomas Machac (WC) (CZE)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)Dominik Langmajer (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32David Poljak (2) (CZE)Filip Duda (CZE)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)Roman Garkavenko (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Adam Blecha (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Nemanja Subanovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Johannes Bangratz (q) (AUT)Alessandro Ricci (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Wojciech Marek (q) (POL)Antonin Stepanek (CZE)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Tillmann Erdbories (q) (GER)Isa Mammetgulyyev (LL) (TKM)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-7(6) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)Ondrej Dusek (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roman Garkavenko (RUS)Mathias Musil ()6-3 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Filip Michl ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adam Blecha (CZE)Roman Arendar (_CU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Tomas Liska (SVK)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Subanovic ()Adam Kalivoda (CZE)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Johannes Bangratz (q) (AUT)Vitek Horak (CZE)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ricci (CZE)Stepan Pecak ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antonin Stepanek (CZE)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Wojciech Marek (q) (POL)Martin Vondrak (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Isa Mammetgulyyev (LL) (TKM)Daniel Paty (CZE)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tillmann Erdbories (q) (GER)Michael Paty (CZE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Marek Podlesak (CZE)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Samuel Puskar (SVK)7-6(7) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Martin Triska (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Michal Bisko (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]