ATP Cuba F1 Fugures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Cuba F1 Fugures Discussion!


Share This...


Cuba F1 Fugures Event Details:

2010-12-13Hard
OutdoorHavana, Cuba
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Cuba F1 Fugures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDeniss Pavlovs (5) (LAT)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)Christopher Racz (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFDeniss Pavlovs (5) (LAT)Roman Recarte (7) (VEN)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristopher Racz (USA)Romain Sichez (6) (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)Antoine Tassart (8) (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFDeniss Pavlovs (5) (LAT)Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFRoman Recarte (7) (VEN)Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Christopher Racz (USA)Miles Bugby (GBR)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Romain Sichez (6) (FRA)Bastian Trinker (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)Mikelis Libietis (LAT)7-6(4) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Antoine Tassart (8) (FRA)Richard Gabb (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Deniss Pavlovs (5) (LAT)Libor Salaba (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)Ernesto Alfonso (WC) (CUB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Roman Recarte (7) (VEN)Kamil Pajkowski (Q) (CAN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)Kevin Hernandez (Q) (CUB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Miles Bugby (GBR)Victor Estrella (1) (DOM)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christopher Racz (USA)Jorge Limonta Maceo (Q) (CUB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (AUT)Jose Miguel Marquez Perez (LL) (CUB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Romain Sichez (6) (FRA)Mo Niaki (CAN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)Daniel Cochrane (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (LAT)Daniel De La Cruz (Q) (CUB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Richard Gabb (GBR)William Dorantes Sanchez (WC) (CUB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Antoine Tassart (8) (FRA)Luca Margaroli (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Deniss Pavlovs (5) (LAT)Marvin Netuschil (GER)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Libor Salaba (Q) (CZE)Pavel Liska (Q) (CZE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ernesto Alfonso (WC) (CUB)Sylvain Anibie (Q) (CIV)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)Oleksandr Kazakov (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roman Recarte (7) (VEN)Edgar Hernandez-Perez (WC) (CUB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kamil Pajkowski (Q) (CAN)Tilen Zitnik (SLO)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kevin Hernandez (Q) (CUB)Yasier Estrada (Q) (CUB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)Randy Blanco (WC) (CUB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMiles Bugby (4) (GBR)
Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)
Daniel Cochrane (GBR)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFMiles Bugby (4) (GBR)
Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)
Mikelis Libietis (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
6-3 7-5
SFDaniel Cochrane (GBR)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Randy Blanco (CUB)
Edgar Hernandez-Perez (CUB)
6-4 6-3
QFMikelis Libietis (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
6-1 7-6(2)
QFMiles Bugby (4) (GBR)
Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)
Pavel Liska (CZE)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
7-6(2) 6-4
QFDaniel Cochrane (GBR)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)
Olivier Sajous (HAI)
6-3 6-2
QFRandy Blanco (CUB)
Edgar Hernandez-Perez (CUB)
Kevin Hernandez (CUB)
Carlos Omar Hernandez Aguiar (CUB)
6-2 6-1
R16Mikelis Libietis (1) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Bye
R16Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
WO
R16Miles Bugby (4) (GBR)
Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)
Daniel De La Cruz (CUB)
Jorge Limonta Maceo (CUB)
6-2 6-2
R16Pavel Liska (CZE)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Nestor Henry Romero (CUB)
Jose Miguel Marquez Perez (CUB)
6-4 7-5
R16Daniel Cochrane (GBR)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Ernesto Alfonso (CUB)
William Dorantes Sanchez (CUB)
6-3 6-3
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GUA)
Olivier Sajous (HAI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Romain Sichez (FRA)
3-6 7-5 [10-4]
R16Kevin Hernandez (CUB)
Carlos Omar Hernandez Aguiar (CUB)
Josue Disotuar (CUB)
Yasier Estrada (CUB)
6-0 6-2
R16Randy Blanco (CUB)
Edgar Hernandez-Perez (CUB)
Victor Estrella (2) (DOM)
Roman Recarte (VEN)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)ByeBYE
Q1Sylvain Anibie (CIV)ByeBYE
Q1Libor Salaba (CZE)ByeBYE
Q1Pavel Liska (CZE)Jorge Almenteros (CUB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Yasier Estrada (CUB)Jose Miguel Marquez Perez (CUB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Daniel De La Cruz (CUB)Josue Disotuar (CUB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jorge Limonta Maceo (CUB)Carlos Omar Hernandez Aguiar (CUB)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Hernandez (CUB)Nestor Henry Romero (CUB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Cuba F1 Fugures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Cuba F1 Fugures?