ATP Croatia F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Croatia F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F7 Futures Event Details:

2012-08-13Clay
OutdoorCakovec, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPeter Heller (4) (GER)Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
SFPeter Heller (4) (GER)Josko Topic (6) (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
SFBlaz Rola (3) (SLO)Toni Androic (2) (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFJosko Topic (6) (CRO)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFPeter Heller (4) (GER)Andraz Bedene (SLO)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFBlaz Rola (3) (SLO)Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (2) (CRO)Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Axel Michon (1) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Josko Topic (6) (CRO)Lukas Weinhandl (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Peter Heller (4) (GER)Bjorn Propst (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andraz Bedene (SLO)Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)6-7(6) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)Marko Goles Babic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)Antun Pehar (WC) (CRO)6-2 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (2) (CRO)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Axel Michon (1) (FRA)Nerman Fatic (Q) (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Stefano Napolitano (WC) (ITA)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lukas Weinhandl (Q) (AUT)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-1 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (6) (CRO)Cedrick Commin (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Peter Heller (4) (GER)Marko Danis (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bjorn Propst (AUT)Aleksandre Kondulukov (LL) (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)6-7(6) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andraz Bedene (SLO)Mate Delic (7) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)Duje Kekez (5) (CRO)6-2 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Ante Bilic (Q) (CRO)2-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Goles Babic (WC) (CRO)Marin Franjicevic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)Adria Mas Mascolo (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)Josip Mesin (CRO)7-6(7) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antun Pehar (WC) (CRO)Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)7-6(5) 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (2) (CRO)Francesco Borgo (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FThibault Venturino (WC) (FRA)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
Blaz Rola (2) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
6-3 6-4
SFThibault Venturino (WC) (FRA)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
Ante Bilic (CRO)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
6-3 6-1
SFBlaz Rola (2) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Marko Goles Babic (CRO)
4-6 6-4 [13-11]
QFAnte Bilic (CRO)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Marko Danis (SVK)
5-7 7-6(2) [10-4]
QFThibault Venturino (WC) (FRA)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
Marcel Ruzic (CRO)
Filip Setic (CRO)
WO
QFTomislav Draganja (CRO)
Marko Goles Babic (CRO)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)
WO
QFBlaz Rola (2) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Besir Durguti (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-4 6-4
R16Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Marko Danis (SVK)
Bye
R16Ante Bilic (CRO)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Gordan Brkic (WC) (CRO)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
2-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Thibault Venturino (WC) (FRA)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
Josip Mesin (3) (CRO)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Marcel Ruzic (CRO)
Filip Setic (CRO)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Alejandro Salmeron (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R16Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)
Bruno Babic (CRO)
Daniel Czepielewski (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Marko Goles Babic (CRO)
Mario Kargl (4) (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
7-5 6-4
R16Besir Durguti (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Gilad Berman (ISR)
Nadav Kiani (ISR)
6-3 6-1
R16Blaz Rola (2) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Cedrick Commin (1) (FRA)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)Marcel Ruzic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ante Bilic (CRO)Thibault Venturino (3) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Massa (4) (FRA)Daniel Czepielewski (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Adria Mas Mascolo (5) (ESP)Mario Kargl (AUT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nerman Fatic (BIH)Aleksandre Kondulukov (6) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (7) (SLO)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Luka Zaninovic (8) (CRO)Janos Zibrat (SLO)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Cedrick Commin (1) (FRA)Tin Antonic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Tomislav Draganja (CRO)0-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)Duje Delic (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Ante Marincic (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Thibault Venturino (3) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ante Bilic (CRO)Gordan Brkic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Massa (4) (FRA)Dino Hadzalic (CRO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Czepielewski (GER)Luka Zarak (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adria Mas Mascolo (5) (ESP)Filip Setic (CRO)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mario Kargl (AUT)Botond Sari (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Kondulukov (6) (RUS)Sascha Bilek (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nerman Fatic (BIH)Filip Dzanko (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (7) (SLO)Nadav Kiani (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Gilad Berman (ISR)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (8) (CRO)Borna Novak (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Janos Zibrat (SLO)Mateo Faber (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cedrick Commin (1) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tin Antonic (CRO)Bye
Q3Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Thomas Haeusler (AUT)6-1 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (CRO)Mile Cilic (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)Bye
Q3Duje Delic (CRO)Bye
Q3Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Bruno Babic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ante Marincic (CRO)Ziga Papez (SLO)4-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Thibault Venturino (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Bye
Q3Gordan Brkic (CRO)Milan Kovacs (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ante Bilic (CRO)Dinko Panzic (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Massa (4) (FRA)Bye
Q3Dino Hadzalic (CRO)Bye
Q3Luka Zarak (CRO)Bye
Q3Daniel Czepielewski (GER)Gergely Pribranszki (HUN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adria Mas Mascolo (5) (ESP)Bye
Q3Filip Setic (CRO)Bye
Q3Mario Kargl (AUT)Bye
Q3Botond Sari (HUN)Pavao Djurasina (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Kondulukov (6) (RUS)Bye
Q3Sascha Bilek (GER)Bye
Q3Filip Dzanko (CRO)Edi Steficar (CRO)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nerman Fatic (BIH)Alejandro Salmeron (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (7) (SLO)Bye
Q3Nadav Kiani (ISR)Bye
Q3Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Bye
Q3Gilad Berman (ISR)Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (8) (CRO)Bye
Q3Borna Novak (CRO)Bye
Q3Mateo Faber (CRO)Matija Okorn (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Janos Zibrat (SLO)Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Croatia F7 Futures?