ATP Croatia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Croatia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F4 Futures Event Details:

2017-03-27Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaslo Djere (1) (SRB)Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFLaslo Djere (1) (SRB)Michael Linzer (3) (AUT)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFZdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Tomislav Brkic (4) (BIH)1-0 Retired[H2H]
QFLaslo Djere (1) (SRB)Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFMichael Linzer (3) (AUT)Ljubomir Celebic (5) (MNE)7-6(1) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (4) (BIH)Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFZdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Mate Delic (8) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Laslo Djere (1) (SRB)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Michael Linzer (3) (AUT)Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (5) (MNE)Davide Galoppini (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)Andrej Martin (SVK)WO[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (4) (BIH)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (8) (CRO)Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Pascal Meis (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Laslo Djere (1) (SRB)Martin Blasko (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Thomas Statzberger (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Michael Linzer (3) (AUT)Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 5-7 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-7(10) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (5) (MNE)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)6-2 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrej Martin (SVK)Julian Onken ()6-4 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Filip Maric (WC) (_CR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (4) (BIH)Corrado Summaria (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (8) (CRO)Pascal Brunner (AUT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)Borut Puc (CRO)7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPascal Meis (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
6-3 7-5
SFPascal Meis (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 6-4
SFJuan Ignacio Cardini (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
7-6(8) 7-6(7)
QFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Duje Kekez (WC) (CRO)
Borut Puc (CRO)
WO
QFPascal Meis (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (3) (ARG)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFAntonin Bolardt (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
Zvonimir Oreskovic ()
Stefan Petrovic (SWE)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFJuan Ignacio Cardini (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Pascal Brunner (2) (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
4-6 6-4 10-6
R16Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Bye
R16Duje Kekez (WC) (CRO)
Borut Puc (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Stavros Segkoulis (_GE)
6-2 6-1
R16Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (3) (ARG)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Neven Krivokuca ()
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Pascal Meis (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Jan Robert Lajos (_CR)
Andrej Omeragic (_CR)
6-2 6-4
R16Zvonimir Oreskovic ()
Stefan Petrovic (SWE)
Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)
Ivor Erzisnik ()
6-2 6-2
R16Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
Domagoj Biljesko (4) ()
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Grega Boh (WC) ()
Klemen Nikolas (SLO)
6-3 6-1
R16Pascal Brunner (2) (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
George Kennedy (WC) (GBR)
Nemanja Kralj (GBR)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Markus Sedletzky (15) (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Martin Blasko (10) (SVK)Pere Riba (2) (ESP)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (11) (ARG)Patrik Obal (4) (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Corrado Summaria (5) (ITA)Andrea Guerrieri (9) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Manuel Pena Lopez (6) (ARG)Darko Bojanovic (13) (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ignacio Monzon (12) (ARG)Jakob Johansson-Holm (7) (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Borut Puc (CRO)Neven Krivokuca (14) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Edward Hubner (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Markus Sedletzky (15) (AUT)Josip Herceg (_CR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pere Riba (2) (ESP)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martin Blasko (10) (SVK)Filip Malbasic (SWE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (MKD)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Patrik Obal (4) (SVK)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (11) (ARG)Gianluca Grison (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Corrado Summaria (5) (ITA)Dino Hadzalic ()3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andrea Guerrieri (9) (ITA)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Pena Lopez (6) (ARG)Antonin Bolardt (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (13) (BIH)Anze Arh (SLO)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jakob Johansson-Holm (7) (SWE)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Monzon (12) (ARG)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Borut Puc (CRO)Gorazd Srbljak (8) (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (14) ()Milos Dabic (SRI)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (GBR)David Lucas Ambrozic (SLO)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Josip Herceg (_CR)George Kennedy (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Markus Sedletzky (15) (AUT)Dragan Grahovac (CRC)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pere Riba (2) (ESP)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Malbasic (SWE)Marko Ilic (_CR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Martin Blasko (10) (SVK)Jiri Vachtl (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)Marco Di Maro (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Alexander Bilcik (AUT)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-4 6-7(10) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Grega Boh (16) ()6-7(3) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Patrik Obal (4) (SVK)Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Grison (ITA)Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (11) (ARG)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Corrado Summaria (5) (ITA)Jacob Kahoun (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dino Hadzalic ()Michel Gurnari (SUI)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Andrea Guerrieri (9) (ITA)Frane Nincevic (_CR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Manuel Pena Lopez (6) (ARG)Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Dusan Rajic (SRI)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)Jernej Zaplotnik (SLO)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (13) (BIH)Josip Jerolimov (_CR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (7) (SWE)Peter Horvath (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Gabriel Jovanovic (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (12) (ARG)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (8) (MKD)Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Borut Puc (CRO)Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (SRI)Alex Stokker (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Neven Krivokuca (14) ()Bernie Schranz (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Filip Dzakula (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Edward Hubner (GBR)Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4David Lucas Ambrozic (SLO)Julian Rainer (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4George Kennedy (GBR)Marko Dukovski (MKD)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q4Josip Herceg (_CR)Matteo Ghelli (ITA)6-7(1) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Dragan Grahovac (CRC)Damir Behlulovic (_CR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMarkus Sedletzky (15) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q4Pere Riba (2) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Goran Radanovic (BIH)Nazar Khrustalev (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Stefan Petrovic (SWE)gabriele Cassia (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Markus Neuhauser (AUT)Marko Novak ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Filip Malbasic (SWE)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q4Marko Ilic (_CR)Nicolo Barbieri (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jiri Vachtl (CZE)Gaber Petrovic (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMartin Blasko (10) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q4Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Marco Di Maro (ITA)Luka Matic (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Vladimir Filip (ROU)Azur Mujezinovic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Alexander Bilcik (AUT)Jack Caso (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Nino Krneta (CRC)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Besir Durguti (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Erik Petrovic (SLO)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedGrega Boh (16) ()Bye[H2H]
Q4Patrik Obal (4) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO)Andrej Omeragic (_CR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)Nemanja Kralj (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Dominik Recek (CZE)Leonardo Chiari (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Gianluca Grison (ITA)Aljaz Fugina (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Jakov Martinis ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAndres Gabriel Ciurletti (11) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q4Corrado Summaria (5) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Jacob Kahoun (SUI)Jan Robert Lajos (_CR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Michel Gurnari (SUI)matic Zaplotnik (SLO)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Dino Hadzalic ()Francesco Coriani (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q4Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Klemen Nikolas (SLO)6-2 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Frane Nincevic (_CR)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAndrea Guerrieri (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Manuel Pena Lopez (6) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)Michael Robin Stebbings (_CR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q4Dusan Rajic (SRI)Ivor Erzisnik ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Daniel Trcka (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Anze Arh (SLO)Kevin Kralj ()6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jernej Zaplotnik (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Josip Jerolimov (_CR)Dino Sudac ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedDarko Bojanovic (13) (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q4Jakob Johansson-Holm (7) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Peter Horvath (HUN)Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Jerko Brkic ()6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q4Gabriel Jovanovic (AUT)Vid Fugina ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Markus Klaus (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Peter Samosi (SVK)Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedIgnacio Monzon (12) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q4Gorazd Srbljak (8) (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Kento Tagashira (JPN)Stavros Segkoulis (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Borut Puc (CRO)Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)Marko Peric (_CR)5-7 6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Milos Dabic (SRI)Jernej Nardone (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Alex Stokker (ROU)Mateo Mistrafovic (WC) (_CR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Bernie Schranz (AUT)Christian Meluzzi (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedNeven Krivokuca (14) ()Bye[H2H]