ATP Croatia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Croatia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F4 Futures Event Details:

2013-03-11Clay
OutdoorPorec, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Tihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFTihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)Salvatore Caruso (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFJaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Filip Horansky (SVK)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFTihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFSalvatore Caruso (ITA)Miloslav Mecir (SVK)6-2 3-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFJaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Borut Puc (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFFilip Horansky (SVK)Attila Balazs (2) (HUN)7-6(1) 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Duje Kekez (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Miloslav Mecir (SVK)Janez Semrajc (Q) (SLO)7-5 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Salvatore Caruso (ITA)Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)6-2 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Borut Puc (WC) (SLO)Marco Crugnola (ITA)6-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Riccardo Bellotti (4) (AUT)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Filip Horansky (SVK)Alberto Brizzi (6) (ITA)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Attila Balazs (2) (HUN)Adrian Partl (Q) (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Marc Sieber (GER)6-4 7-6(9) [H2H]
R32Tihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)Nikolaus Moser (AUT)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (WC) (CRO)Nik Razborsek (Q) (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Sandro Ehrat (7) (SUI)7-6(9) 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Janez Semrajc (Q) (SLO)Arthur De Greef (3) (BEL)6-7(6) 6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Miloslav Mecir (SVK)Kristijan Mesaros (Q) (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (Q) (AUT)7-6(1) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Salvatore Caruso (ITA)Steven Moneke (5) (GER)7-5 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Borut Puc (WC) (SLO)Kevin Krawietz (8) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marco Crugnola (ITA)Mladen Mitak (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Benjamin Balleret (MON)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (4) (AUT)Hugo Dellien (Q) (BOL)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alberto Brizzi (6) (ITA)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (SVK)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (Q) (SVK)Facundo Mena (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Attila Balazs (2) (HUN)Franko Miocic (WC) (CRO)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlberto Brizzi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Hugo Dellien (BOL)
Felipe Rios (CHI)
1-6 7-5 [10-7]
SFAlberto Brizzi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Kristijan Mesaros (WC) (CRO)
Mladen Mitak (CRO)
6-2 6-1
SFHugo Dellien (BOL)
Felipe Rios (CHI)
Borut Puc (WC) (SLO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 6-4
QFKristijan Mesaros (WC) (CRO)
Mladen Mitak (CRO)
Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
6-2 6-3
QFAlberto Brizzi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)
6-4 6-2
QFHugo Dellien (BOL)
Felipe Rios (CHI)
Riccardo Bellotti (3) (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
1-6 6-4 [10-5]
QFBorut Puc (WC) (SLO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
R16Kristijan Mesaros (WC) (CRO)
Mladen Mitak (CRO)
Steven Moneke (1) (GER)
Marc Sieber (GER)
6-3 6-7(4) [10-4]
R16Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
R16Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)
Sandro Ehrat (4) (SUI)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
6-4 4-6 [15-13]
R16Alberto Brizzi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Facundo Mena (ARG)
6-4 6-3
R16Hugo Dellien (BOL)
Felipe Rios (CHI)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Dusan Lojda (CZE)
6-3 6-3
R16Riccardo Bellotti (3) (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Marko Becht (WC) (CRO)
Filip Setic (CRO)
6-3 7-5
R16Borut Puc (WC) (SLO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Jan Stancik (SVK)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Marco Crugnola (2) (ITA)
Nikolaus Moser (AUT)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Janez Semrajc (SLO)Dominik Suc (CZE)7-5 0-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (2WC) (AUT)Pietro Rondoni (16) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Loic Perret (CAL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nik Razborsek (12) (SLO)Lukas Marsoun (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Hugo Dellien (5) (BOL)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Gibril Diarra (13) (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (SLO)Daniel Uhlig (GER)6-4 2-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Adrian Partl (SVK)Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dominik Suc (CZE)Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Janez Semrajc (SLO)Martins Podzus (14) (LAT)7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (2WC) (AUT)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (16) (ITA)Johannes Schretter (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Tommaso Lago (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (CAL)Tomislav Draganja (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Marsoun (CZE)Josko Topic (4) (CRO)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (12) (SLO)Massimo Bosa (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hugo Dellien (5) (BOL)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (CRO)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Andrea Grazioso (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gibril Diarra (13) (AUT)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)WO[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (SLO)Tomislav Ternar (7) (SLO)5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (GER)Peter Mick (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Partl (SVK)Lorenzo Papasidero (15) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)Andrea Attrice (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Suc (CZE)Mathis Di Maio (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Janez Semrajc (SLO)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martins Podzus (14) (LAT)Saso Bende (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (2WC) (AUT)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (CRO)Davide Melchiorre (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Schretter (AUT)Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (16) (ITA)Robert Rumler (WC) (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tommaso Lago (ITA)Killian Davanzo (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (CAL)Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (CRO)Jan Stancik (11) (SVK)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Josko Topic (4) (CRO)Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Marsoun (CZE)Alessandro Evangelisti (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Massimo Bosa (ITA)Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (12) (SLO)Fabio Tonello (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hugo Dellien (5) (BOL)Simon Navarro (CHI)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Haerteis (GER)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Markus Ahne (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Bruno Babic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Hannes Wagner (GER)5-7 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Grazioso (ITA)Daniele Piva (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (GER)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (13) (AUT)Stefan Rettl (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (7) (SLO)Christian Perinti (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Mick (SVK)Gregor Hutterer (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-7(11) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (GER)Albert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Federico Ottolini (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q3Adrian Partl (SVK)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Papasidero (15) (ITA)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)Nicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Attrice (ITA)Borna Novak (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mathis Di Maio (FRA)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dominik Suc (CZE)Cristian Carli (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)David Pavlik (CZE)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Janez Semrajc (SLO)Janos Zibrat (SLO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Saso Bende (SLO)David Sidbon (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Martins Podzus (14) (LAT)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (2WC) (AUT)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)6-7(7) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Luka Ilic (SRB)Tilen Zitnik (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Davide Melchiorre (ITA)Eros Siringo (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luka Zaninovic (CRO)Luka Zarak (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)Cedric Stalder (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Johannes Schretter (AUT)Blaz Seric (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Rumler (WC) (CZE)Andrea Turco (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pietro Rondoni (16) (ITA)Jan Simon (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)Ivan Divkovic (CRO)7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Killian Davanzo (SUI)Matus Hrabovsky (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tommaso Lago (ITA)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA)Branko Loncarevic (CRO)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Loic Perret (CAL)Gabor Csonka (HUN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Draganja (CRO)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jan Stancik (11) (SVK)Antonio Massara (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Josko Topic (4) (CRO)Lucas Zweili (SUI)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Edoardo Pacifico (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Evangelisti (WC) (ITA)Davide Poggi (ITA)7-6(6) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Lukas Marsoun (CZE)Botond Sari (HUN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)Martin Caro (WC) (SVK)7-6(3) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Massimo Bosa (ITA)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Fabio Tonello (ITA)Jan Dernic (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nik Razborsek (12) (SLO)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hugo Dellien (5) (BOL)Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Simon Navarro (CHI)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Johannes Haerteis (GER)Eric Fomba (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Markus Ahne (AUT)Vitor Fernandes Albanese (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bruno Babic (CRO)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Matej Sabanov (CRO)Felipe Rios (10) (CHI)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hannes Wagner (GER)Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniele Piva (ITA)Benjamin Strunk (A) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Grazioso (ITA)Marco Rossi (ITA)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Kevin Kaczynski (GER)Remy Chala (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)Filip Setic (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Rettl (AUT)Ioan Farcas (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gibril Diarra (13) (AUT)Manuel Barros (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Ternar (7) (SLO)George Giotopoulos (GRE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Perinti (ITA)Miha Mlakar (SLO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Leonardo Campi (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mike Urbanija (SLO)Blaz Bizjak (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gregor Hutterer (WC) (AUT)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Peter Mick (SVK)Oskar Maenner (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)Dino Sudac (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Uhlig (GER)Christian Magg (9) (AUT)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)Orlando Popovic (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Antun Vidak (CRO)Karlo Skvorc (CRO)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4Federico Ottolini (ITA)Marin Mise (WC) (CRO)5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4Adrian Partl (SVK)Fabio Mercuri (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Nejc Lemic (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)Jan Pehnec (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Papasidero (15) (ITA)Edi Steficar (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Croatia F4 Futures?