ATP Croatia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Croatia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-02Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGianluca Naso (3) (ITA)Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Antonio Sancic (CRO)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFGianluca Naso (3) (ITA)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (8) (ROU)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFAntonio Sancic (CRO)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFGianluca Naso (3) (ITA)Juan Lizariturry (7) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFNicola Ghedin (ITA)Michal Schmid (6) (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Nino Serdarusic (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (8) (ROU)Marcin Gawron (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Antonio Sancic (CRO)Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Gibril Diarra (AUT)7-6(3) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Lizariturry (7) (ESP)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Gianluca Naso (3) (ITA)Matej Maruscak (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (6) (CZE)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Duje Kekez (CRO)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (WC) (CRO)Dominik Suc (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (POL)Piotr Baranski (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (8) (ROU)Francesco Borgo (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-0 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Antonio Sancic (CRO)Edi Steficar (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Antonio Terzo (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (AUT)Jan Hajek (5) (CZE)6-7(11) 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Lizariturry (7) (ESP)Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Tommaso Lago (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matej Maruscak (SVK)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Gianluca Naso (3) (ITA)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (6) (CZE)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Alessandro Colella (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Fred Simonsson (WC) (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)Borut Puc (CRO)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
6-3 7-6(6)
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
Matej Maruscak (SVK)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-4 6-4
SFTomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Marcin Gawron (3) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
4-6 7-5 10-7
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Francesco Borgo (ITA)
6-0 6-2
QFMatej Maruscak (SVK)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Michal Schmid (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-3 7-5
QFMarcin Gawron (3) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
6-3 6-4
QFTomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
Luka Curavic (WC) ()
Borut Puc (CRO)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-7
R16Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Francesco Borgo (ITA)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
1-6 6-2 10-6
R16Michal Schmid (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Antonio Campo (ITA)
Gianluca Naso (ITA)
6-0 6-2
R16Matej Maruscak (SVK)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Adriaan De Jager (WC) ()
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
7-6(10) 7-6(10)
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
David Poljak (CZE)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Marcin Gawron (3) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-3 6-1
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 6-7(6) 10-8
R16Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Andrei Patrui (ROU)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nik Razborsek (SLO)Luka Curavic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Antonio Terzo (11) (ITA)Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)Zdenek Kolar (12) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Borut Puc (CRO)Davide Melchiorre (4) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Colella (ITA)Pavel Staubert (5) (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luka Ilic (14) (SRB)Cristian Carli (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Piotr Baranski (POL)Tommaso Lago (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)Matej Maruscak (16) (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (SLO)Andrei Patrui (ROU)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luka Curavic ()Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q2Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q2Antonio Terzo (11) (ITA)Edoardo Pompei (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zdenek Kolar (12) (CZE)Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Davide Melchiorre (4) (ITA)Bernd Kossler (AUT)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Borut Puc (CRO)Krystof Janosik (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Staubert (5) (CZE)Maximilian Mann (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Colella (ITA)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Cristian Carli (6) (ITA)Filippo Mora (ITA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Luka Ilic (14) (SRB)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (ITA)Antonio Campo (7) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Piotr Baranski (POL)Gabriel Petit (13) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)Miroslav Chyba (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (16) (SVK)Leonardo Biffi (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (SLO)Laurent Recouderc (1) (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrei Patrui (ROU)Killian Davanzo ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Curavic ()Ziga Papez ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Robert Rumler (9) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)Michael Bois (2) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q3Francesco Ferrari (ITA)Matteo Fortini (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Pompei (ITA)Mihnea Bara (ROU)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Antonio Terzo (11) (ITA)Vid Fugina ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)Lorenzo Santini (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paolo Dagnino (ITA)Emanuele Ceppellini (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zdenek Kolar (12) (CZE)Frane Pavic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Davide Melchiorre (4) (ITA)Adriaan De Jager ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bernd Kossler (AUT)Lorenz Fink (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Krystof Janosik (CZE)Gianluca Grison (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Borut Puc (CRO)Nicolae Frunza (15) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavel Staubert (5) (CZE)Giulio Siri (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Mann (AUT)Giacomo Pizzi (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Colella (ITA)Matteo Curci (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Antun Vidak (10) (CRO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cristian Carli (6) (ITA)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filippo Mora (ITA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (ITA)Goran Rozic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (14) (SRB)Radu Andrei Stelian (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (7) (ITA)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Lago (ITA)Ioan Farcas (ROU)6-7(2) 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Baranski (POL)Zdenek Derkas (CZE)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Petit (13) (FRA)Stefano Reitano (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)Ivan Kocourek (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Miroslav Chyba (CZE)Mattia Bedolo (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Biffi (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matej Maruscak (16) (SVK)Fran Tonejc ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Laurent Recouderc (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Nik Razborsek (SLO)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Killian Davanzo ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Andrei Patrui (ROU)Nikola Solaja ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ziga Papez ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Luka Curavic ()Patrik Sudic ()4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Toni Simonovic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedRobert Rumler (9) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q4Michael Bois (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)Gregor Vovk ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Francesco Ferrari (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Matteo Fortini (ITA)Alin Gerogian Tanase (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Edoardo Pompei (ITA)David Poljak (CZE)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q4Mihnea Bara (ROU)Kieran Vaudaux (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Vid Fugina ()Nelson ROSO (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAntonio Terzo (11) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Santini (ITA)Andrea Camurri (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Marko Sirovica (CRC)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Emanuele Ceppellini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Paolo Dagnino (ITA)Marco Rampazzo (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Frane Pavic ()Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedZdenek Kolar (12) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q4Davide Melchiorre (4) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Adriaan De Jager ()Jan Vehovec (SLO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Bernd Kossler (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenz Fink (AUT)Francesco Salviato (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Gianluca Grison (ITA)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Krystof Janosik (CZE)Dino Sudac ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q4Borut Puc (CRO)Rok Krizaj ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedNicolae Frunza (15) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q4Pavel Staubert (5) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Giulio Siri (ITA)Antonio Vitasovic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Maximilian Mann (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Giacomo Pizzi (ITA)Maxime De Montfalcon ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Alessandro Colella (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Matteo Curci (ITA)Domen Urbanc (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Matteo Zorzin (ITA)6-2 5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAntun Vidak (10) (CRO)Bye[H2H]
Q4Cristian Carli (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Marin Plisic ()7-6(1) 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Filippo Mora (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Yvo Panak (CZE)Dragan Grahovac (CRC)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Goran Rozic (CRO)Primoz Vovk ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Davide Albertoni (ITA)Matteo Donnini (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Radu Andrei Stelian (ROU)Mattia Ros (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedLuka Ilic (14) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q4Antonio Campo (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)0-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Ioan Farcas (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Tommaso Lago (ITA)Giovanni Orsoni (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Piotr Baranski (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Zdenek Derkas (CZE)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Stefano Reitano (ITA)Erik Chren (SVK)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q4UndecidedGabriel Petit (13) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ivan Kocourek (CZE)Francesco Maria Silvestrini (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Miroslav Chyba (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Mattia Bedolo (ITA)Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q4Marco Miceli (ITA)Anze Loviscek ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Leonardo Biffi (ITA)Mateo Bubalo (CRC)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q4Fran Tonejc ()Giacomo Botticelli (ITA)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMatej Maruscak (16) (SVK)Bye[H2H]