ATP Croatia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Croatia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F1 Futures Event Details:

2016-02-29Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Matej Sabanov (CRO)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFPetru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFMatej Sabanov (CRO)Zdenek Kolar (6) (CZE)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (ARG)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)7-5 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFPetru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)Pascal Meis (8) (GER)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Yannick Maden (GER)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Matej Sabanov (CRO)Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (6) (CZE)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Nicola Ghedin (7) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)6-4 0-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (8) (GER)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)7-6(8) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Maden (GER)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Marko Ilic (WC) (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (CRO)Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R32Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)Borna Gojo ()6-4 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Philipp Schroll (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (6) (CZE)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicola Ghedin (7) (ITA)Tomislav Draganja (CRO)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Karlo Boljat (WC) ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)David Gorsic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Omar Giacalone (3) (ITA)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (8) (GER)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Mihaita Daniel Damian (WC) (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Omar Giacalone (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-1 7-5
SFDanilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-1 6-2
SFOmar Giacalone (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Ivan Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
6-3 5-7 11-9
QFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Ante Bilic (WC) (CRO)
Karlo Divkovic ()
6-3 6-1
QFDanilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 6-0
QFIvan Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Pascal Meis (GER)
6-1 6-1
QFOmar Giacalone (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
6-3 6-4
R16Ante Bilic (WC) (CRO)
Karlo Divkovic ()
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
6-4 4-6 14-12
R16Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Matija Selak (WC) ()
Patrik Sudic ()
6-1 6-2
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Mihaita Daniel Damian (WC) (ROU)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
4-6 6-0 10-8
R16Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Pascal Meis (GER)
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-2 6-3
R16Ivan Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-2 6-0
R16Omar Giacalone (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Filippo Mora (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Victor Vlad Cornea (1) (ROU)Ivan Krivic ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (3) (GER)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Gorsic (4) ()Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Moroni (13) (ITA)Mariano Esposito (ITA)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Philipp Schroll (AUT)Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Alexander Weis (7) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Draganja (12) (CRO)Riccardo Roberto (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Victor Vlad Cornea (1) (ROU)Bor Schweiger Muzar ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic ()Jiri Vachtl (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (3) (GER)Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Mick Veldheer ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Gorsic (4) ()David Mrazek (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Luca Narcisi (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mariano Esposito (ITA)Marin Bradaric (5) (CRO)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Moroni (13) (ITA)Edoardo Trombin (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Patrik Sudic ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Philipp Schroll (AUT)Markus Wunder (_GE)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Alexander Weis (7) (ITA)Edoardo Pompei (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Roberto (ITA)Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (12) (CRO)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Victor Vlad Cornea (1) (ROU)Igor Martic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bor Schweiger Muzar ()Stavros Segkoulis (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jiri Vachtl (CZE)Luka Veselic (CRC)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic ()Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)Klemen Nikolas (SLO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Gregor Vovk ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Giacomo Botticelli (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (3) (GER)Alex Hagon (GBR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)Ludvik Fjeldstad (NOR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()Lorenz Fink (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Gianluca Grison (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Gorsic (4) ()Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Mrazek (CZE)Alvise Montresor (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Dragan Grahovac (CRC)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luca Narcisi (ITA)Filippo Mora (11) (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marin Bradaric (5) (CRO)Karlo Suevich (CRC)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mariano Esposito (ITA)Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Trombin (ITA)Jan Robert Lajos (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Moroni (13) (ITA)Lorenzo Zacconi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patrik Sudic ()Anze Mastnak (SLO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (AUT)Matija Selak ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Markus Wunder (_GE)Mattia Bedolo (9) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (7) (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Pompei (ITA)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Ivan Dudic ()7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Darko Bojanovic (10) (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Davide Melchiorre (8) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Roberto (ITA)Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Dino Sudac ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (12) (CRO)Roko Savin (_CR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Victor Vlad Cornea (1) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Igor Martic ()Andrea Minniti (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Bor Schweiger Muzar ()Nathan Eugster (SUI)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedStavros Segkoulis (_GE)Bye[H2H]
Q4Luka Veselic (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Jiri Vachtl (CZE)Giacomo Pizzi (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ivan Krivic ()Thomas EL Haddad (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedDaniel Querol Cherigny (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q4Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Klemen Nikolas (SLO)Miquel Suner (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-7(2) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedGregor Vovk ()Bye[H2H]
Q4Giacomo Botticelli (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Gianluca Manco (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Andrea Guarini (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4UndecidedKristijan Mesaros (CRO)Bye[H2H]
Q4Sebastian Prechtel (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Alex Hagon (GBR)Nikola Arsic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)Michael Robin Stebbings (_CR)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4UndecidedLudvik Fjeldstad (NOR)Bye[H2H]
Q4Mick Veldheer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenz Fink (AUT)Nino Krneta (CRC)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q4Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Gianluca Danieli (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedGianluca Grison (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4David Gorsic (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()Mattia Ros (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4David Mrazek (CZE)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAlvise Montresor (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Mateo Bubalo (CRC)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Dragan Grahovac (CRC)Jernej Nardone (SLO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Luca Narcisi (ITA)Mattia Rossi (ITA)4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedFilippo Mora (11) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Marin Bradaric (5) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Karlo Suevich (CRC)Ivor Erzisnik ()6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q4Mariano Esposito (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedSumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Jan Robert Lajos (_CR)Martin Gajdek ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Edoardo Trombin (ITA)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Zacconi (ITA)Michael Delebois (ITA)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q4UndecidedGian Marco Moroni (13) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Luka Nincevic (_CR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Patrik Sudic ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAnze Mastnak (SLO)Bye[H2H]
Q4Matija Selak ()Luis Mihilli (CRC)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Philipp Schroll (AUT)Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Markus Wunder (_GE)Dino Bonetta (_CR)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMattia Bedolo (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Alexander Weis (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Antun Vidak (CRO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Andrea Borroni (ITA)Neven Lepusic (CRC)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4UndecidedEdoardo Pompei (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Primoz Vovk ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Ivan Dudic ()Toni Simonovic ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q4Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Karlo Kajin (_CR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedDarko Bojanovic (10) (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q4Davide Melchiorre (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)David Lucas Ambrozic (SLO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Riccardo Roberto (ITA)Luka Soskic (_CR)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAndrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q4Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Andras Ketyi (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Dino Sudac ()Matija Volarevic (_CR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Roko Savin (_CR)Petr Nouza (CZE)WO[H2H]
Q4UndecidedTomislav Draganja (12) (CRO)Bye[H2H]