ATP Croatia F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Croatia F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F19 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-22Clay
OutdoorBol, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Kekez (7) (CRO)Jan Satral (5) (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFJan Satral (5) (CZE)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (7) (CRO)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFJan Satral (5) (CZE)Tomislav Draganja (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFKirill Dmitriev (RUS)Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (7) (CRO)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomislav Draganja (Q) (CRO)Marc Giner (1) (ESP)6-7(5) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Jan Satral (5) (CZE)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Blaz Bizjak (Q) (SLO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (Q) (POL)4-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)Ivo Mijic (GER)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (7) (CRO)Andre Biro (Q) (HUN)7-6(0) 6-0[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Marek Michalicka (2) (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marc Giner (1) (ESP)Flemming Peters (Q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomislav Draganja (Q) (CRO)Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Mateo Faber (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Jan Satral (5) (CZE)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)Dusan Lojda (3) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)Davide Melchiorre (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Blaz Bizjak (Q) (SLO)Robert Rumler (Q) (CZE)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Christopher O'Connell (8) (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikolaj Jedruszczak (Q) (POL)Tim Nekic (6) (GER)4-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Libor Salaba (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivo Mijic (GER)Nico Matic (GER)7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)Dmitry Popko (KAZ)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (7) (CRO)Maciej Smola (Q) (POL)7-6(2) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Andre Biro (Q) (HUN)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)6-7(2) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (2) (CZE)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLibor Salaba (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
6-4 6-1
SFLibor Salaba (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-1 6-3
SFKirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
7-5 6-4
QFLibor Salaba (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Nico Matic (GER)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
6-2 6-2
QFMikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Jiaqi Duan (WC) (CHN)
Luka Panic ()
6-3 6-1
QFKirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Tim Nekic (GER)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-3 7-6(13)
QFTomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Stjepan Cagalj (WC) ()
Luka Curavic ()
7-5 7-6(7)
R16Libor Salaba (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Lauro Milanovic (A) ()
Antonio Pejic ()
6-0 6-3
R16Nico Matic (GER)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
WO
R16Jiaqi Duan (WC) (CHN)
Luka Panic ()
Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
7-5 2-6 [10-5]
R16Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Jens Hauser (SUI)
Marko Stosic ()
6-2 6-4
R16Tim Nekic (GER)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Andre Biro (HUN)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
6-4 6-3
R16Kirill Dmitriev (3) (RUS)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
5-7 7-5 [12-10]
R16Stjepan Cagalj (WC) ()
Luka Curavic ()
Marek Michalicka (CZE)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
6-4 6-1
R16Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
6-7(4) 6-2 [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Ivan Krivic (14) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maciej Smola (10) (POL)Franko Miocic (2) (CRO)6-7(1) 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Robert Rumler (3) (CZE)Gabor Borsos (9) (HUN)4-6 6-4 7-6(10)[H2H]
Q1Andre Biro (16) (HUN)Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Flemming Peters ()Antun Vidak (5) (CRO)4-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Blaz Bizjak (6) (SLO)Neeraj Elangovan (11) (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)Domagoj Biljesko (13) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Draganja (8) (CRO)Florian Jakob ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic (14) ()Robert Raguz (CRO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Franko Miocic (2) (CRO)Tetsuro Habusawa (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maciej Smola (10) (POL)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robert Rumler (3) (CZE)Ante Marincic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (9) (HUN)Luka Panic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)6-7(2) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (16) (HUN)Lauro Milanovic ()4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (5) (CRO)Michal Marko (SVK)6-7(5) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters ()Marko Stosic (15) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Blaz Bizjak (6) (SLO)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Neeraj Elangovan (11) (IND)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)Dinko Panzic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (13) ()Tomislav Podvinski ()6-7(3) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (8) (CRO)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Florian Jakob ()Aljaz Radinski (12) (SLO)6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Marti (1) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Junhao Ye (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robert Raguz (CRO)Gil Uwe Grund ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic (14) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Franko Miocic (2) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tetsuro Habusawa (JPN)Antonio Pejic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3David De Leon Elias (ESP)Luka Skorjanc ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maciej Smola (10) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Robert Rumler (3) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ante Marincic ()Stjepan Cagalj ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Panic ()Simon Porro ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (9) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)Daniel Kouznetsov (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lauro Milanovic ()Lovre Zupic (WC) ()7-6(4) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (16) (HUN)Luka Curavic ()7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (5) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (SVK)Marin Plisic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Damjan Peterlin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marko Stosic (15) ()Peter Horvath (HUN)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Blaz Bizjak (6) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Lorenz Bialkowski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-4 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Neeraj Elangovan (11) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dinko Panzic ()Alexey Kondulukov (WC) (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Podvinski ()Mitja Zajsek ()3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (13) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (8) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Rok Krizaj ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Florian Jakob ()Matej Svjetlicic (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (12) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]