ATP Croatia F18 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Croatia F18 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F18 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-15Clay
OutdoorBol, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F18 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)Toni Androic (1Q) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFAdrian Partl (4) (SVK)Germain Gigounon (2) (BEL)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFToni Androic (1Q) (CRO)Tim Nekic (7) (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)Romain Arneodo (5) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAdrian Partl (4) (SVK)Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFGermain Gigounon (2) (BEL)Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Toni Androic (1Q) (CRO)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tim Nekic (7) (GER)Giovanni Rizzuti (Q) (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Janez Semrajc (3) (SLO)Ivo Mijic (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Romain Arneodo (5) (FRA)Adrian Obert (SE) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)Filip Kraljevic (Q) (CRO)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)Simon Navarro (Q) (CHL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Germain Gigounon (2) (BEL)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Toni Androic (1Q) (CRO)Clement Geens (BEL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Franko Miocic (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Rizzuti (Q) (ITA)Mladen Mitak (WC) ()6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Tim Nekic (7) (GER)Mateo Faber (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Janez Semrajc (3) (SLO)Christopher O'Connell (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivo Mijic (GER)Stjepan Cagalj (WC) ()5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (SE) (GER)Duje Kekez (CRO)4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (5) (FRA)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)6-4 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Kraljevic (Q) (CRO)Aron Pierce (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Simon Navarro (Q) (CHL)Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (4) (SVK)Libor Salaba (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Pascal Meis (Q) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Javier Marti (Q) (ESP)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Jonny O'Mara (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (2) (BEL)Daniel Masur (GER)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
3-6 6-3 [12-10]
SFJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Romain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
6-2 6-4
QFRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Filip Kraljevic (CRO)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
6-4 6-4
QFJanez Semrajc (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Marko Stosic ()
6-2 6-2
QFChristopher O'Connell (AUS)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Tim Nekic (GER)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-3 6-4
QFRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
1-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Romain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Filip Kraljevic (CRO)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
Neeraj Elangovan (IND)
Nico Matic (GER)
6-2 6-2
R16Janez Semrajc (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Peter Mick (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
6-2 6-2
R16Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Marko Stosic ()
Simon Navarro (WC) (CHL)
Flemming Peters ()
6-2 5-7 [10-7]
R16Tim Nekic (GER)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Antonio Pejic (WC) ()
Aron Pierce (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Jannis Kahlke (4) (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Gil Uwe Grund (WC) ()
Florian Jakob ()
6-3 6-1
R16Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Toni Androic (CRO)
Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Toni Androic (1WC) (CRO)Robert Rumler (10) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Javier Marti (2) (ESP)Marko Osmakcic (15) (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luka Zaninovic (3) (CRO)Morgan Bourbon (11) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filip Kraljevic (14) (CRO)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pascal Meis (5) (GER)Josip Krstanovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Simon Navarro (12) (CHL)Nico Matic (6) (GER)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Franko Miocic (7) (CRO)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Toni Androic (1WC) (CRO)Flemming Peters ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robert Rumler (10) (CZE)Florian Jakob ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Javier Marti (2) (ESP)Alexey Kondulukov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marko Osmakcic (15) (SUI)Gil Uwe Grund ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (3) (CRO)Blaz Bizjak (SLO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Morgan Bourbon (11) (FRA)Zdravko Divic ()3-6 7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (FRA)Marko Stosic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filip Kraljevic (14) (CRO)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pascal Meis (5) (GER)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Josip Krstanovic ()Neeraj Elangovan (16) (IND)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nico Matic (6) (GER)Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Navarro (12) (CHL)Lorenz Bialkowski (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Franko Miocic (7) (CRO)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (AUS)Antun Vidak (9) (CRO)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)David Simunek (13) (CZE)6-2 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Toni Androic (1WC) (CRO)Roko Glasnovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Florian Jakob ()Dino Sudac ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robert Rumler (10) (CZE)Olly Sadler (NZL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Javier Marti (2) (ESP)Franco Mandic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexey Kondulukov (WC) (RUS)Damjan Peterlin ()5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gil Uwe Grund ()Pieter Botha ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Osmakcic (15) (SUI)Peter Mick (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (3) (CRO)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Blaz Bizjak (SLO)Antonio Pejic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zdravko Divic ()Yannick Schmidl ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Morgan Bourbon (11) (FRA)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (FRA)Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marko Stosic ()Michal Marko (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Kraljevic (14) (CRO)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-4 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Pascal Meis (5) (GER)Daniel Kouznetsov (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Adni Challenger (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()Luka Skorjanc ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Neeraj Elangovan (16) (IND)William Flavell (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nico Matic (6) (GER)Simon Porro (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)Josiah Sucic (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lorenz Bialkowski (WC) ()Junhao Ye (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simon Navarro (12) (CHL)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Franko Miocic (7) (CRO)Antoine Monaco (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Rok Krizaj ()5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Tetsuro Habusawa (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (9) (CRO)Marek Lukacovic (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)Marin Plisic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)Marin Mise ()6-7(2) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Filipp Smalyanyy (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Simunek (13) (CZE)Dino Hadzalic ()7-5 6-2[H2H]