ATP Croatia F16 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Croatia F16 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F16 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-14Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F16 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFTomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Pascal Meis (6) (GER)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFTomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Zdenek Kolar (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSimone Roncalli (ITA)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHL)7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (6) (GER)George Von Massow (GER)6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Matthias Wunner (8) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (CZE)Alexander Ward (1) (GBR)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Adrian Obert (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHL)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Simone Roncalli (ITA)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (6) (GER)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16George Von Massow (GER)Tim Kopinski (USA)3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Matthias Wunner (8) (GER)Simon Baudry (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Ward (1) (GBR)Roy Sarut De Valk (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (CZE)Marko Jovanovic (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (GER)Aswin Lizen (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHL)Joy Vigani (ITA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Filippo Borella (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)7-5 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Franjo Raspudic (7) (BIH)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (6) (GER)Oliver Nagy (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (WC) (CRC)3-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Tim Kopinski (USA)Grega Boh (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Pietro Licciardi (4) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matthias Wunner (8) (GER)Daniel Uhlig (GER)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Simon Baudry (FRA)Antun Pehar (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Nik Razborsek (SLO)1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGeorge Von Massow (1) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Adrian Obert (2) (GER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
6-3 6-4
SFGeorge Von Massow (1) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-3 6-2
SFAdrian Obert (2) (GER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
James Allemby (GBR)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
6-0 6-7(2) 10-6
QFGeorge Von Massow (1) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
Damjan Peterlin ()
6-2 6-1
QFLjubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Stevan Labat (WC) ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
WO
QFJames Allemby (GBR)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Zdenek Kolar (3) (CZE)
Pascal Meis (GER)
3-6 6-1 10-8
QFAdrian Obert (2) (GER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
7-6(2) 7-6(5)
R16George Von Massow (1) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Daniel Uhlig (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Antun Pehar (CRO)
Damjan Peterlin ()
Tomas Charlos ()
Flemming Peters ()
5-7 7-6(5) 10-7
R16Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Zeljko Milovic (WC) (SRB)
Barnaby Smith (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Stevan Labat (WC) ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Jonathan Hultkrantz-chesneau (WC) (SWE)
Mikael Joakim (NOR)
6-0 6-0
R16James Allemby (GBR)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Melik Feler (FRA)
Aswin Lizen (GBR)
6-2 6-0
R16Zdenek Kolar (3) (CZE)
Pascal Meis (GER)
Filippo Borella (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Roy Sarut De Valk ()
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
WO
R16Adrian Obert (2) (GER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
Joy Vigani (ITA)
6-4 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Uhlig (1) (GER)Barnaby Smith (GBR)4-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Tim Kopinski (11) (USA)Stefan Micov (2) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Patrik Nema (SVK)Oliver Nagy (10) (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joy Vigani (14) (ITA)Stevan Labat ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Antun Pehar (5) (CRO)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jonas Trinker (16) (AUT)Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)David Novotny (13) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Simon Baudry (FRA)Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (1) (GER)Marin Plisic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Barnaby Smith (GBR)James Allemby (15) (GBR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (2) ()Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tim Kopinski (11) (USA)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Patrik Nema (SVK)Aland Moyna ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oliver Nagy (10) (SVK)Martin Caro (SVK)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stevan Labat ()Tomas Charlos (4) ()6-2 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Joy Vigani (14) (ITA)Flemming Peters ()4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (5) (CRO)Primoz Vovk ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Michal Marko (12) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (16) (AUT)Jonathan Hultkrantz-chesneau (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)6-7(3) 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Novotny (13) ()Melik Feler (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simon Baudry (FRA)Franco Viu (8) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (1) (GER)Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Marin Plisic ()Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Barnaby Smith (GBR)Marko Lovrinovic ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (15) (GBR)Viju George Jr (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (2) ()Johan Claesson (SWE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Zeljko Milovic (SRB)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manuel Guinard (FRA)Philip Sikman (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (11) (USA)Federico Herrera Duran (ARG)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Aland Moyna ()Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patrik Nema (SVK)Gregor Vovk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Caro (SVK)Dinko Panzic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oliver Nagy (10) (SVK)Marcin Mol (POL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Charlos (4) ()Carlos Arana (PAN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stevan Labat ()Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Grigory Potemkin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joy Vigani (14) (ITA)Franco Mandic ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Antun Pehar (5) (CRO)Francesco Cano (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Primoz Vovk ()Jan Zasada (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Mikael Joakim (NOR)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (12) (SVK)Damjan Peterlin ()6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)Gijs Buntsma ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar (NOR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Hultkrantz-chesneau (SWE)Lasse Lohrer ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (16) (AUT)Duje Delic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)Vivek Gautam (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)Florian Mayer (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Alex Hagon (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Novotny (13) ()Jannik Sinner (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Franco Viu (8) (ARG)Gabriel Alvarez Rodriguez (MEX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Baudry (FRA)Naesar Jewoor (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)Scott Lawrence (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)Nelson ROSO (AUS)6-3 3-2 Retired[H2H]