ATP Croatia F16 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Croatia F16 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F16 Futures Event Details:

2013-11-18Clay
OutdoorBol, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F16 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Salvatore Caruso (2WC) (ITA)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Mike Urbanija (6) (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFSalvatore Caruso (2WC) (ITA)Quentin Halys (8) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Toni Androic (1) (CRO)0-6 7-6(5) [13-11][H2H]
QFMike Urbanija (6) (SLO)Dino Marcan (3) (CRO)6-2 2-6 [10-8][H2H]
QFQuentin Halys (8) (FRA)Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)7-6(1) 4-6 [15-13][H2H]
QFSalvatore Caruso (2WC) (ITA)Ivo Mijic (7) (GER)4-6 7-5 [10-7][H2H]
R16Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Kresimir Ritz (Q) (CRO)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Dino Marcan (3) (CRO)Mateo Faber (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Mike Urbanija (6) (SLO)Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Quentin Halys (8) (FRA)Alessandro Colella (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Cedrick Commin (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivo Mijic (7) (GER)Luca Vanni (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Salvatore Caruso (2WC) (ITA)Francesco Mendo (Q) (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Kresimir Ritz (Q) (CRO)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Dino Marcan (3) (CRO)Riccardo Bonadio (Q) (ITA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Mateo Faber (WC) ()Stjepan Cagalj (WC) ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)Filip Kraljevic (LL) (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (6) (SLO)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Quentin Halys (8) (FRA)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Colella (ITA)Joao Barra (Q) ()7-6(4) Retired[H2H]
R32Cedrick Commin (FRA)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Zvonimir Babic (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivo Mijic (7) (GER)Sergio Martos Gornes (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Vanni (ITA)Vasco Mensurado (PRT)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesco Mendo (Q) (ITA)Javier Fernandez (Q) (ARG)6-1 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Salvatore Caruso (2WC) (ITA)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Vasco Mensurado (PRT)
Toni Androic (1) (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
R16Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Jens Hauser (SUI)
R16Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Nik Razborsek (3) (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
R16Luka Curavic ()
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Javier Fernandez (ARG)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
R16Alessandro Colella (ITA)
Francesco Mendo (ITA)
Sergio Castellon Guasch (WC) (ESP)
Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)
R16Dino Marcan (4) (CRO)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
R16Judd Berg-Graul (WC) (GBR)
Cedrick Commin (FRA)
Stjepan Cagalj (WC) ()
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
R16Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
Federico Torresi (ITA)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)Antonio Mastrelia (16) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)Danail Tarpov (9) (BUL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Francesco Mendo (15) (ITA)Alexandre Muller (3) (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ivan Sabanov (5) (CRO)Antun Vidak (12) (CRO)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Javier Fernandez (11) (ARG)Antonio Massara (6) (ITA)7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Kresimir Ritz (7) (CRO)Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)7-5 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joao Barra (10) ()Filip Kraljevic (8) (CRO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)Emir Skejovic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antonio Mastrelia (16) (ITA)Franco Mandic ()6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Sergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)Claudio Mircea (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (9) (BUL)Marin Mise (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Matthias Lippe ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francesco Mendo (15) (ITA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)Frane Pavic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)Goran Markovic (14) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (5) (CRO)Ivan Blazevic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (12) (CRO)Tomislav Podvinski ()6-7(3) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (6) (ITA)Teodor Leahu (ROU)6-7(4) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Javier Fernandez (11) (ARG)Leonardo Biffi (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kresimir Ritz (7) (CRO)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)Filip Dolezel (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filip Kraljevic (8) (CRO)Anes Omerbasic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joao Barra (10) ()Rutger Cramer ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emir Skejovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Franco Mandic ()Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antonio Mastrelia (16) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Claudio Mircea (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marin Mise (WC) ()Karlo Boljat (WC) ()7-6(1) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Danail Tarpov (9) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Muller (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthias Lippe ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Antoine Trawinski (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Francesco Mendo (15) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (4) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Frane Pavic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)Miron Shabani (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (14) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (5) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Blazevic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Podvinski ()Cristian Carli (ITA)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (12) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Teodor Leahu (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Biffi (ITA)Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP)7-6(4) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Fernandez (11) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (7) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Dolezel (CZE)Baptiste Daubigney (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Kraljevic (8) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anes Omerbasic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rutger Cramer ()Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Joao Barra (10) ()ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F16 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Croatia F16 Futures?