ATP Croatia F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Croatia F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F14 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-31Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Ward (1) (GBR)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAlexander Ward (1) (GBR)Abdullah Maqdes (KUW)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexander Ward (1) (GBR)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAbdullah Maqdes (KUW)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFPeter Nagy (5) (HUN)Daniele Giorgini (4) (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Sander Gille (6) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Ward (1) (GBR)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)Tomislav Draganja (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Franjo Raspudic (3) (BIH)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Abdullah Maqdes (KUW)Mike Urbanija (7) (SLO)6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Daniele Giorgini (4) (ITA)Christian Samuelsson (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Sander Gille (6) (BEL)Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Neven Krivokuca ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Ward (1) (GBR)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (BRA)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Mateo Faber ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Draganja (CRO)Robert Constantinovici (ROU)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (3) (BIH)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Dan Dowson (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Abdullah Maqdes (KUW)Harrison Lombe (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (7) (SLO)Michal Marko (SVK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)Gabor Borsos (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Samuelsson (SWE)Simon Baudry (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniele Giorgini (4) (ITA)Stefan Micov ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (6) (BEL)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)Fran Tonejc (WC) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Neven Krivokuca ()Enrico Becuzzi (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Marin Bradaric (CRO)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Adam Kellner (HUN)
6-3 2-6 [10-5]
SFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Adam Kellner (HUN)
Levente Godry (4) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-2 7-6(4)
SFRafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-4 3-6 10-6
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Adam Kellner (HUN)
Undecided
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFLevente Godry (4) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
James Allemby (GBR)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
6-4 3-6 10-6
QFTomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Robert Constantinovici (ROU)
Mats Hermans ()
6-4 6-2
QFRafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Federico Herrera Duran (WC) (ARG)
Franco Viu (ARG)
6-4 6-3
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Adam Kellner (HUN)
Sander Gille (1) (BEL)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-2 6-1
R16Undecided
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-4 7-5
R16Levente Godry (4) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Naesar Jewoor (IND)
6-4 6-2
R16James Allemby (GBR)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
Simon Baudry (WC) (FRA)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Robert Constantinovici (ROU)
Mats Hermans ()
Josip Krstanovic (WC) ()
Fran Tonejc ()
6-2 6-7(6) 10-4
R16Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Stefan Micov ()
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 7-5
R16Federico Herrera Duran (WC) (ARG)
Franco Viu (ARG)
Damjan Peterlin ()
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Dan Dowson (AUS)
Ramy Labna (EGY)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefan Micov (1) ()Dominik Sproch (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Simon Baudry (FRA)Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)4-6 6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Marin Bradaric (3) (CRO)Abdulrahman Alawadhi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Michal Marko (11) (SVK)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Abdullah Maqdes (5) (KUW)Ivan Krivic (10) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Manuel Guinard (FRA)Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Neven Krivokuca (7) ()Christopher Caldo (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)Darko Bojanovic (8) (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (1) ()Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar (NOR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Sproch (SVK)Undecided6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)Dinko Panzic ()6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simon Baudry (FRA)Grigory Potemkin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marin Bradaric (3) (CRO)Luka Panic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Abdulrahman Alawadhi ()Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Sam Taylor (4) (SWE)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Michal Marko (11) (SVK)Ferdinand Feith (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Abdullah Maqdes (5) (KUW)Leonardo Pezzopane (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic (10) ()Patrik Obal (SVK)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)Federico Herrera Duran (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (FRA)Carlos Arana (PAN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (7) ()Marko Lovrinovic ()6-4 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Christopher Caldo (ITA)Josip Krstanovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (8) (BIH)Aland Moyna ()1-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)Franco Viu (9) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (1) ()Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar (NOR)Alex Hagon (WC) (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedUndecided6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Sproch (SVK)Abdulhameed Alshatti ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)Denis Brizic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dinko Panzic ()Philip Sikman (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Grigory Potemkin (RUS)Ali Ghareeb (KWT)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Baudry (FRA)Filip Pazin (CRC)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marin Bradaric (3) (CRO)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Panic ()Davide Guerra (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Abdulrahman Alawadhi ()Ramy Labna (WC) (EGY)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)Naesar Jewoor (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (4) (SWE)Undecided6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Tomas Cakl (CZE)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ferdinand Feith (GER)Gleb Mityurin (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (11) (SVK)Luka Curavic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Abdullah Maqdes (5) (KUW)Damjan Peterlin ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Pezzopane (ITA)Gabriel Alvarez Rodriguez (MEX)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrik Obal (SVK)Goran Radanovic (BIH)4-6 7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic (10) ()Ammar LATIFOVIC (WC) (GER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (6) (CRO)Richard Pavluv (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Herrera Duran (ARG)Hassan Al Mousa ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manuel Guinard (FRA)Dino Sudac ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos Arana (PAN)Dawood Sayed Hashim (12) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Neven Krivokuca (7) ()Marek Lukacovic (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Lovrinovic ()Vojtech Jezek (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christopher Caldo (ITA)Undecided6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()James Allemby (13) (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (8) (BIH)Nikolaus Andreas Caldo (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aland Moyna ()Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)Mats Hermans ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Franco Viu (9) (ARG)Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]