ATP Croatia F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Croatia F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F13 Futures Event Details:

2013-10-28Clay
OutdoorUmag, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJanez Semrajc (2) (SLO)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (CRO)Toni Androic (1) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFJanez Semrajc (2) (SLO)Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (1) (CRO)Patrick Ofner (5) (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)Mike Urbanija (SLO)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFLuka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFJanez Semrajc (2) (SLO)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)5-7 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Patrick Ofner (5) (AUT)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Mike Urbanija (SLO)Nikolaus Moser (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Riccardo Bonadio (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)Tilen Zitnik (Q) (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)4-6 6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Nik Razborsek (SLO)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Janez Semrajc (2) (SLO)Antonio Sancic (Q) (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Ante Marincic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Mateo Faber (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Patrick Ofner (5) (AUT)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Tihomir Grozdanov (3) (BUL)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolaus Moser (AUT)Duje Delic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Luka Ilic (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (Q) (ITA)Josko Topic (7) (CRO)7-6(4) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)Juraj Masar (8) (SVK)3-6 7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tilen Zitnik (Q) (SLO)Magomed Akaev (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Kresimir Ritz (Q) (CRO)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)Nikolai Soloviev (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Patrick Ciorcila (6) (ROU)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Alessandro Colella (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Antonio Sancic (Q) (CRO)Miha Mlakar (Q) (SLO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Janez Semrajc (2) (SLO)Ivo Mijic (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAntonio Sancic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Toni Androic (1) (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
SFToni Androic (1) (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Saso Bende (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
6-3 6-0
SFAntonio Sancic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Duje Delic (4) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-4 4-6 [13-11]
QFToni Androic (1) (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-3 6-4
QFSaso Bende (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Magomed Akaev (WC) (RUS)
Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-1
QFDuje Delic (4) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
6-3 6-2
QFAntonio Sancic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)
Tommaso Lago (ITA)
6-0 6-7(6) [10-2]
R16Toni Androic (1) (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Alessandro Colella (A) (ITA)
Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(0)
R16Saso Bende (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Patrick Ciorcila (ROU)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
WO
R16Magomed Akaev (WC) (RUS)
Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
WO
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
3-6 7-6(2) [10-7]
R16Duje Delic (4) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Ante Marincic (CRO)
6-3 6-3
R16Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Luka Curavic (WC) (CRO)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)
Tommaso Lago (ITA)
Marko Becht (WC) (CRO)
Toni Simonovic (CRO)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luka Zaninovic (1) (CRO)Blaz Bizjak (SLO)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nikolai Soloviev (2) (RUS)Marin Mise (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Sancic (9) (CRO)Bjorn Propst (3) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Tommaso Lago (14) (ITA)5-7 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jens Hauser (6) (SUI)Saso Bende (11) (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Miha Mlakar (12) (SLO)Jacob Kahoun (7) (SUI)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tilen Zitnik (10) (SLO)Teodor Nicolae Marin (8) (ROU)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (1) (CRO)Luka Curavic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Blaz Bizjak (SLO)Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nikolai Soloviev (2) (RUS)Ivan Dudic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marin Mise (CRO)Robert Dula (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bjorn Propst (3) (AUT)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Sancic (9) (CRO)Alberto Bagarello (ITA)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Kresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)Marcel Ruzic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)Markus Ahne (AUT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Andrew Ruppli (SUI)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (14) (ITA)Ivan Divkovic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (6) (SUI)Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Saso Bende (11) (SLO)Ivan Blazevic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jacob Kahoun (7) (SUI)Jan Dernic (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Miha Mlakar (12) (SLO)Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Nicolae Marin (8) (ROU)Edi Steficar (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tilen Zitnik (10) (SLO)Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (1) (CRO)Bye
Q3Luka Curavic (CRO)Alberto Bardessa (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)Dejan Malic (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Blaz Bizjak (SLO)Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Soloviev (2) (RUS)Bye
Q3Ivan Dudic (CRO)Basile De Raemy (SUI)6-2 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marin Mise (CRO)Luka Jablanovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Dula (CRO)Karlo Skvorc (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bjorn Propst (3) (AUT)Bye
Q3Marko Lazic (SLO)Bruno Kliskinic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Bagarello (ITA)Kacper Lemiesz (POL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Sancic (9) (CRO)Bye
Q3Kresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Ziga Papez (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Markus Ahne (AUT)Thomas Haeusler (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (13) (CRO)Ivo Bednar (CZE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Bye
Q3Andrew Ruppli (SUI)Marko Becht (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Divkovic (CRO)Luke Pudar (GBR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tommaso Lago (14) (ITA)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (6) (SUI)Bye
Q3Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)Adam Martin (CZE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Blazevic (CRO)Toni Simonovic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Saso Bende (11) (SLO)Filip Dolezel (CZE)6-4 6-7(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jacob Kahoun (7) (SUI)Bye
Q3Jan Dernic (SLO)Ivo Antonio Vladilo (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)Laurent Francioli (SUI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (12) (SLO)Lorenz Ilg (GER)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Nicolae Marin (8) (ROU)Bye
Q3Edi Steficar (CRO)Frantisek Simon (CZE)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)Nicolas Grandjean (SUI)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tilen Zitnik (10) (SLO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F13 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Croatia F13 Futures?