ATP Croatia F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Croatia F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F12 Futures Event Details:

2013-10-21Clay
OutdoorDubrovnik, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Victor Crivoi (1) (ROU)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFVictor Crivoi (1) (ROU)Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
SFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Toni Androic (3) (CRO)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFVictor Crivoi (1) (ROU)Richard Becker (6) (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFNikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Marek Michalicka (8) (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (3) (CRO)Bastian Trinker (AUT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Miljan Zekic (7) (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Victor Crivoi (1) (ROU)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-7(2) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Richard Becker (6) (GER)Nik Razborsek (SE) (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Jacob Kahoun (Q) (SUI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Marek Michalicka (8) (CZE)Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (AUT)Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (7) (SRB)Nikolai Soloviev (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Victor Crivoi (1) (ROU)Dominik Suc (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Ilija Vucic (LL) (SRB)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SE) (SLO)Michael Linzer (AUT)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Richard Becker (6) (GER)Duje Delic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Moritz Baumann (GER)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Jacob Kahoun (Q) (SUI)Josko Topic (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (8) (CZE)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (AUT)Mate Delic (5) (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)Matej Sabanov (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SRB)Tomislav Brkic (BIH)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Pietro Rondoni (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (7) (SRB)Matej Svjetlicic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Soloviev (Q) (RUS)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)Mike Urbanija (SLO)3-6 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
7-6(3) 2-6 [10-8]
SFMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
2-6 6-1 [10-8]
SFNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Nikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
6-4 2-6 [10-4]
QFTihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Duje Delic (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-2 6-3
QFMarek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Stjepan Cagalj (CRO)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
QFNikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-3 6-1
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)
Mate Delic (CRO)
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
R16Duje Delic (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Toni Androic (1) (CRO)
Nikola Mektic (CRO)
7-5 6-3
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Nicolas Grandjean (WC) (SUI)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
6-2 7-5
R16Marek Michalicka (4) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Luka Curavic (WC) (CRO)
Patrik Jovanovic (BIH)
6-1 6-0
R16Stjepan Cagalj (CRO)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Michael Linzer (AUT)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
4-6 Retired
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Jens Hauser (SUI)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-1 6-3
R16Nikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)
6-3 6-3
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-3 6-0
R16Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Basile De Raemy (A) (SUI)
Isade Juneau (CAN)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dominik Suc (1) (CZE)Jens Hauser (15) (SUI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jacob Kahoun (16) (SUI)Ante Marincic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Ilija Vucic (3) (SRB)6-4 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Pietro Rondoni (4) (ITA)Jannis Kahlke (9) (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Isade Juneau (11) (CAN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Bjorn Propst (13) (AUT)Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)7-6(9) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nikolai Soloviev (14WC) (RUS)Luka Ilic (7) (SRB)7-6(3) 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Michal Milko (8) (SVK)Luka Zaninovic (10) (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dominik Suc (1) (CZE)Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (15) (SUI)Stjepan Cagalj (CRO)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ante Marincic (CRO)Ivo Mijic (2) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jacob Kahoun (16) (SUI)Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (3) (SRB)Ivan Blazevic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Marko Osmakcic (SUI)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (4) (ITA)Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (9) (GER)Harun Dzumhur (SUI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Luka Curavic (CRO)0-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Isade Juneau (11) (CAN)Killian Davanzo (SUI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Bjorn Propst (13) (AUT)Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Luka Ilic (7) (SRB)Patrik Jovanovic (BIH)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nikolai Soloviev (14WC) (RUS)Basile De Raemy (SUI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michal Milko (8) (SVK)Antun Vidak (CRO)2-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (10) (CRO)Andrew Ruppli (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Suc (1) (CZE)Bye
Q3Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)David Johansson (SWE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stjepan Cagalj (CRO)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (15) (SUI)Maksim Mickovic (WC) (MNE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Mijic (2) (GER)Bye
Q3Ante Marincic (CRO)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jacob Kahoun (16) (SUI)Adam Martin (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ilija Vucic (3) (SRB)Bye
Q3Ivan Blazevic (CRO)Denis Davydov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Osmakcic (SUI)Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (4) (ITA)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)Jakov Separovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Harun Dzumhur (SUI)Mihail Vorobiev (GBR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (9) (GER)Antun Pehar (CRO)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Curavic (CRO)Nicolas Grandjean (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Killian Davanzo (SUI)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Isade Juneau (11) (CAN)Mario Osmakcic (SUI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)Marin Mise (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Magomed Akaev (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Bjorn Propst (13) (AUT)Matthias Lippe (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (7) (SRB)Franco Mandic (CRO)6-0 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patrik Jovanovic (BIH)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Basile De Raemy (SUI)Ivan Rajevac (WC) (CRO)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Soloviev (14WC) (RUS)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michal Milko (8) (SVK)Zdravko Divic (CRO)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Ruppli (SUI)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (10) (CRO)Mateo Faber (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F12 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Croatia F12 Futures?