ATP Croatia F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Croatia F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F11 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Kekez (8) (CRO)Maverick Banes (3) (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMaverick Banes (3) (AUS)Markus Eriksson (6) (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (8) (CRO)Patrik Rosenholm (4) (SWE)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (6) (SWE)Fred Simonsson (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMaverick Banes (3) (AUS)Daniel Masur (5) (GER)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFPatrik Rosenholm (4) (SWE)Neil Pauffley ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (8) (CRO)Oscar Otte (GER)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Fred Simonsson (SWE)Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (6) (SWE)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Maverick Banes (3) (AUS)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (5) (GER)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Neil Pauffley ()Fabricio Neis (7) (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Rosenholm (4) (SWE)Jacob Kahoun (SUI)3-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Oscar Otte (GER)Gavin Van Peperzeel (2) (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Fred Simonsson (SWE)Corentin Moutet (FRA)6-3 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Oliver Anderson (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (6) (SWE)Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maverick Banes (3) (AUS)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Leandro Portmann (ARG)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Toni Androic (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (5) (GER)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabricio Neis (7) (BRA)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley ()Antun Vidak (CRO)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jacob Kahoun (SUI)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Patrik Rosenholm (4) (SWE)Neven Krivokuca (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Marin Bradaric (CRO)4-6 Retired[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (GER)Luciano Betella (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gavin Van Peperzeel (2) (AUS)Djordje Djokovic (WC) ()6-2 6-7(1) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEduardo Dischinger (2) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Maverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
6-2 7-5
SFMaverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
6-4 6-4
SFEduardo Dischinger (2) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (4) (BRA)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
6-3 6-2
QFMaverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 7-5
QFMarkus Eriksson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Toni Androic (CRO)
Djordje Djokovic ()
7-6(3) 7-6(1)
QFLeonardo Kirche (4) (BRA)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
2-6 6-4 10-5
QFEduardo Dischinger (2) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
6-4 6-2
R16Maverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Neil Pauffley ()
6-4 7-5
R16Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Flemming Peters ()
6-2 3-0 Retired
R16Toni Androic (CRO)
Djordje Djokovic ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
Luciano Betella (ARG)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
7-5 6-2
R16Leonardo Kirche (4) (BRA)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Riaan Du Toit (WC) (CAN)
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)
6-0 6-4
R16Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
Roy Sarut De Valk (WC) ()
Ivan Goluza (AUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Eduardo Dischinger (2) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Marin Bradaric (WC) (CRO)
Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Robin Lang (11) (GER)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Denis Bejtulahi (3) (SRB)Christian Samuelsson (SWE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Corentin Moutet (4) (FRA)Antun Vidak (9) (CRO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Fred Simonsson (5) (SWE)Filipp Kekercheni (13) (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marin Bradaric (14) (CRO)Jannis Kahlke (6) (GER)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Luciano Betella (ARG)Florian Jakob ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oliver Anderson (8) (AUS)Blaz Bizjak (10) (SLO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Roy Sarut De Valk ()6-7(5) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (11) (GER)Goran Rozic (CRO)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Goran Radanovic (BIH)Ivan Goluza (16) (AUS)3-6 6-4 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q2Denis Bejtulahi (3) (SRB)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Christian Samuelsson (SWE)Marino Alpeza (15) (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Corentin Moutet (4) (FRA)Arturs Lazdins ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (9) (CRO)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Fred Simonsson (5) (SWE)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (13) (UKR)Haris Poric (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (6) (GER)Stefan Skadarka (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marin Bradaric (14) (CRO)Daniel Appelgren (SWE)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luciano Betella (ARG)Giovanni Rizzuti (7) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Florian Jakob ()Stefan Micov (12) ()4-6 6-4 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Oliver Anderson (8) (AUS)Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Blaz Bizjak (10) (SLO)Vuk Skadarka (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Toni Androic (1) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roy Sarut De Valk ()Janis Mellups ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Goran Rozic (CRO)Joel Vincent Link ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRobin Lang (11) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Goran Radanovic (BIH)Nelson ROSO (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIvan Goluza (16) (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Denis Bejtulahi (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Jack Jaede (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Samuelsson (SWE)Flemming Peters ()4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarino Alpeza (15) (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Corentin Moutet (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arturs Lazdins ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Raphael Terrani (WC) (SUI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAntun Vidak (9) (CRO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fred Simonsson (5) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Louis Lechevretel (FRA)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Haris Poric (AUS)Filip Fichtel ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilipp Kekercheni (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Riaan Du Toit (CAN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Appelgren (SWE)Viju George Jr (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarin Bradaric (14) (CRO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luciano Betella (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Florian Jakob ()Konstantin Rudhard ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStefan Micov (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Oliver Anderson (8) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)Alan Poric (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vuk Skadarka (AUS)Aleksandar Sekuljica (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBlaz Bizjak (10) (SLO)Bye[H2H]