ATP Croatia F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Croatia F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F10 Futures Event Details:

2016-10-10Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Nino Serdarusic (7) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Pascal Meis (GER)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (7) (CRO)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (GER)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Tim Van Terheijden (NLD)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)George Von Massow (8) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (7) (CRO)James Marsalek ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (GER)Ljubomir Celebic (5) (MNE)4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Jaroslav Pospisil (3) (CZE)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Vit Kopriva (6) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Loic Perret (SUI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Borna Gojo (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tim Van Terheijden (NLD)Michiel de Krom (NLD)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Jelle Sels (NLD)7-6(6) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (8) (GER)Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Alexandre Muller (4) (FRA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Paul Monteban (NLD)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32James Marsalek ()Simone Roncalli (ITA)7-6(0) 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (7) (CRO)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (5) (MNE)Paul Woerner (GER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (3) (CZE)Ruslan Khunarikov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (6) (CZE)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Loic Perret (SUI)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Themi Sitzoukis (WC) (AUS)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBorna Gojo (2) ()
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Ivan Bjelica (3) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-3 6-7(11) [10-5]
SFIvan Bjelica (3) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 6-4
SFBorna Gojo (2) ()
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-7(5) 6-2 10-6
QFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Riccardo Bellotti (WC) (ITA)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-1 6-4
QFIvan Bjelica (3) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-4 6-1
QFTomislav Ternar (SLO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (4) (BIH)
George Von Massow (GER)
4-6 6-4 11-9
QFBorna Gojo (2) ()
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
WO
R16Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Tomislav Edward Papac (WC) (AUS)
Alan Poric (AUS)
3-6 6-2 10-5
R16Riccardo Bellotti (WC) (ITA)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Manfred Fellin (WC) (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-1 6-3
R16Ivan Bjelica (3) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
6-2 6-3
R16Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
7-6(3) 3-6 10-6
R16Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Pascal Meis (GER)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
7-5 5-7 10-4
R16Franjo Raspudic (4) (BIH)
George Von Massow (GER)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
6-3 6-3
R16Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Paul Monteban (NLD)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
6-1 6-3
R16Borna Gojo (2) ()
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
James Marsalek ()
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pietro Licciardi (1) (ITA)Zeljko Milovic (9) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Paul Monteban (2) (NLD)Melik Feler (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Pauwels (14) (BEL)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tim Van Terheijden (WC) (NLD)Adrian Obert (GER)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Toby Martin (11) ()3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Simone Roncalli (6) (ITA)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (16) (NLD)Paul Woerner (7) (GER)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Loic Perret (13) (SUI)Calin Manda (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pietro Licciardi (1) (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zeljko Milovic (9) (SRB)Louroi Martinez (SUI)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Paul Monteban (2) (NLD)Tilen Zitnik ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Melik Feler (FRA)Sergiu Ioan Bucur (12) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Franjo Raspudic (3) (BIH)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Maxime Pauwels (14) (BEL)Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)WO[H2H]
Q2Tim Van Terheijden (WC) (NLD)Deney Wassermann (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrian Obert (GER)Philipp Schroll (15) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Gil Uwe Grund ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Toby Martin (11) ()Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (6) (ITA)Robert Willekes Macdonald ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (7) (GER)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michiel de Krom (16) (NLD)Filip Dzakula (WC) (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (ROU)Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (13) (SUI)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pietro Licciardi (1) (ITA)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (WC) (ITA)Maxime Guichoud ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Tim Kopinski (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zeljko Milovic (9) (SRB)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Monteban (2) (NLD)Ludvik Fjeldstad (NOR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tilen Zitnik ()Lukasz Kozielski (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)7-5 0-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sergiu Ioan Bucur (12) (ROU)Jan Robert Lajos (_CR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (3) (BIH)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Karlo Boljat ()1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)Dino Bonetta (_CR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (14) (BEL)Ante Zovko (WC) (CRC)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim Van Terheijden (WC) (NLD)Darko Jandric (4) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (NLD)Luka Veselic (CRC)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (GER)Flemming Peters ()6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (15) (AUT)Ludvig Aaes (WC) (DEN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Edris Fetisleam (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gil Uwe Grund ()Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)Michael Robin Stebbings (_CR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (11) ()lorenzo Gobet (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (6) (ITA)Luca Giacomelli ()6-2 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robert Willekes Macdonald ()Patrik Jancovic (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Grega Boh ()7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Dennis Bogaert (10) (BEL)3-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (7) (GER)Daniel Cozma (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Boris Fassbender (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Dzakula (WC) (BIH)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (16) (NLD)Josef Vagner (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (ROU)Roy Sarut De Valk (8) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)Davide Negrotti (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Nicolas Grandjean ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (13) (SUI)Filip Kesina ()6-2 6-2[H2H]