ATP Croatia F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Croatia F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia F10 Futures Event Details:

2014-05-19Clay
OutdoorBol, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaverick Banes (5) (AUS)Jordan Thompson (1) (AUS)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFJordan Thompson (1) (AUS)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFMaverick Banes (5) (AUS)Maxime Chazal (2) (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFJordan Thompson (1) (AUS)Marin Bradaric (7Q) (CRO)3-4 Retired[H2H]
QFChuhan Wang (CHN)Matthew Barton (6) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMaverick Banes (5) (AUS)Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFMaxime Chazal (2) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jordan Thompson (1) (AUS)Omar Jasika (AUS)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marin Bradaric (7Q) (CRO)Antun Vidak (LL) (CRO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Chuhan Wang (CHN)Franko Miocic (WC) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Matthew Barton (6) (AUS)Jake Eames (Q) (AUS)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Maverick Banes (5) (AUS)Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)Jonny O'mara (GBR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Gavin Van Peperzeel (8) (AUS)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (2) (FRA)Simon Ede (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jordan Thompson (1) (AUS)Franco Mandic (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Omar Jasika (AUS)Antun Pehar (Q) (CRO)6-4 7-6(0) [H2H]
R32Antun Vidak (LL) (CRO)Goran Markovic (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marin Bradaric (7Q) (CRO)Toby Martin (GBR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (CHN)Tim Nekic (4) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Franko Miocic (WC) (CRO)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jake Eames (Q) (AUS)Oliver Ceranic (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matthew Barton (6) (AUS)Stefan Fiacan (WC) (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maverick Banes (5) (AUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-7(3) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jonny O'mara (GBR)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gavin Van Peperzeel (8) (AUS)Siyu Liu (CHN)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Ante Bilic (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Simon Ede (AUS)Li Tu (AUS)6-1 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (2) (FRA)Akira Santillan (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatthew Barton (4) (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Maverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
2-6 6-3 [10-3]
SFMaverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Stefan Fiacan (3) (SUI)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-3 7-5
SFMatthew Barton (4) (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
6-3 7-6(2)
QFMaverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFStefan Fiacan (3) (SUI)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Jake Eames (AUS)
Akira Santillan (AUS)
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
QFMatthew Barton (4) (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Oliver Ceranic (AUS)
Li Tu (AUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFTomislav Draganja (CRO)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
6-0 6-4
R16Maverick Banes (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Miljan Ruzic (WC) (AUS)
Miladin Tepsic (AUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Stefan Fiacan (3) (SUI)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
Stjepan Sisko (CRO)
4-2 Retired
R16Jake Eames (AUS)
Akira Santillan (AUS)
Siyu Liu (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-3 6-3
R16Oliver Ceranic (AUS)
Li Tu (AUS)
Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (WC) (BRA)
Alexandre Lyra Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Matthew Barton (4) (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Tim Nekic (GER)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-1 7-6(5)
R16Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
Jiaqi Duan (WC) (CHN)
Luka Kutanjac (CRO)
6-1 6-1
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Toby Martin (2) (GBR)
Jonny O'mara (GBR)
7-6(2) 6-7(5) [12-10]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marin Bradaric (1) (CRO)Mile Cilic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jens Hauser (2) (SUI)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oliver Ceranic (3) (AUS)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jake Eames (4) (AUS)Stjepan Sisko (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (5) (SRB)Miljan Ruzic (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Igor Saveljic (MNE)Blaz Bizjak (6) (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Franco Mandic (WC) (CRO)Antun Vidak (7) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antun Pehar (9) (CRO)Tomislav Draganja (8) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marin Bradaric (1) (CRO)Bye
Q2Mile Cilic (CRO)Miladin Tepsic (AUS)5-7 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (2) (SUI)Bye
Q2Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Martin Gajdek (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Ceranic (3) (AUS)Bye
Q2Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jake Eames (4) (AUS)Bye
Q2Stjepan Sisko (WC) (CRO)Lovre Zupic (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (5) (SRB)Bye
Q2Miljan Ruzic (AUS)Alexandre Lyra Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Blaz Bizjak (6) (SLO)Bye
Q2Igor Saveljic (MNE)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (7) (CRO)Bye
Q2Franco Mandic (WC) (CRO)Nikola Korov (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (8) (CRO)Tonci Buljan (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (9) (CRO)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia F10 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Croatia F10 Futures?