ATP Croatia 1 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1998

Click Here To Join The Croatia 1 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia 1 Masters Event Details:

1998-03-24Clay
OutdoorIcici-Opatija, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia 1 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Sasa Hirszon (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
FSasa Hirszon (6) (CRO)Christophe Rochus (4) (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
FHerbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Radovan Svetlik (CZE)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
FBorut Urh (SLO)Christophe Rochus (BEL)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFSasa Hirszon (CRO)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFMiguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFSasa Hirszon (6) (CRO)Borut Urh (1) (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFChristophe Rochus (4) (BEL)Miguel Pastura (2) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)Miguel Pastura (7) (ARG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
SFHerbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFChristophe Rochus (BEL)Olivier Malcor (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
SFBorut Urh (SLO)Mariano Delfino (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFSasa Hirszon (CRO)Borut Urh (1) (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlessio Di Mauro (ITA)Radovan Svetlik (7) (CZE)6-2 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
QFHerbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Federico Browne (6) (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFMiguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Christophe Rochus (2) (BEL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFBorut Urh (1) (SLO)Olivier Malcor (8) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFSasa Hirszon (6) (CRO)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristophe Rochus (4) (BEL)Radovan Svetlik (5) (CZE)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFMiguel Pastura (2) (ARG)Federico Browne (7) (ARG)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFMiguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Federico Browne (1) (ARG)2-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)Ivica Ancic (6) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFHerbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Borut Urh (SLO)6-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Martijn Belgraver (2) (NED)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristophe Rochus (BEL)Robin Vik (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFOlivier Malcor (FRA)Marc Herter (Q) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFMariano Delfino (ARG)Sasa Hirszon (WC) (CRO)WO[H2H]
QFBorut Urh (SLO)Federico Browne (2) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Borut Urh (1) (SLO)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)6-3 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sasa Hirszon (CRO)Mariano Delfino (8) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (7) (CZE)Zoltan Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)Olivier Malcor (5) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Federico Browne (6) (ARG)Ivica Ancic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Andrej Krasevec (Q) (SLO)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Miguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Kresimir Ritz (WC) (CRO)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Christophe Rochus (2) (BEL)Ivan Beros (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Borut Urh (1) (SLO)Christian Dillschneider (SUI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Olivier Malcor (8) (FRA)Mariano Delfino (ARG)6-4 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Alexander Peya (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sasa Hirszon (6) (CRO)Kornel Bardoczky (Q) (HUN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (5) (CZE)Blaz Trupej (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christophe Rochus (4) (BEL)Marc Herter (GER)WO[H2H]
R16Federico Browne (7) (ARG)Ivan Beros (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Miguel Pastura (2) (ARG)Ivica Ancic (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Federico Browne (1) (ARG)Olivier Malcor (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (CZE)Zoltan Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ivica Ancic (6) (CRO)Gabor Jaross (Q) (HUN)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Borut Urh (SLO)Blaz Trupej (SLO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Ivo Karlovic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Andrej Krasevec (Q) (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Martijn Belgraver (2) (NED)Christian Dillschneider (Q) (SUI)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Robin Vik (Q) (CZE)Martijn Belgraver (1) (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Christophe Rochus (BEL)Ivo Karlovic (Q) (CRO)2-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Olivier Malcor (FRA)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marc Herter (Q) (GER)Alexander Peya (Q) (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mariano Delfino (ARG)Radovan Svetlik (CZE)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Sasa Hirszon (WC) (CRO)Matteo Colla (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Borut Urh (SLO)Tomas Krupa (LL) (CZE)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Federico Browne (2) (ARG)Ladislav Svarc (Q) (SVK)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Borut Urh (1) (SLO)Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Blaz Trupej (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sasa Hirszon (CRO)Tomas Krupa (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mariano Delfino (8) (ARG)Werner Eschauer (Q) (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (7) (CZE)Daniel Fiala (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Zoltan Nagy (HUN)Robin Vik (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)Kornel Bardoczky (Q) (HUN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Olivier Malcor (5) (FRA)Mathias Frenzel (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Federico Browne (6) (ARG)Ivan Cinkus (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivica Ancic (CRO)Daniel Caracciolo (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrej Krasevec (Q) (SLO)Diego Palmeiro (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Christian Dillschneider (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Miguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Martijn Belgraver (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kresimir Ritz (WC) (CRO)Mirko Pehar (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Beros (WC) (CRO)Marc Herter (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christophe Rochus (2) (BEL)Matteo Colla (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Borut Urh (1) (SLO)Bye
R32Christian Dillschneider (SUI)Zoltan Nagy (HUN)0-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mariano Delfino (ARG)Robin Vik (CZE)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Olivier Malcor (8) (FRA)Bye
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Bye
R32Alexander Peya (AUT)Martijn Belgraver (NED)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (Q) (HUN)Andrej Krasevec (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sasa Hirszon (6) (CRO)Bye
R32Radovan Svetlik (5) (CZE)Bye
R32Blaz Trupej (SLO)Tomas Krupa (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc Herter (GER)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christophe Rochus (4) (BEL)Bye
R32Federico Browne (7) (ARG)Bye
R32Ivan Beros (CRO)Matteo Colla (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivica Ancic (CRO)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)6-1 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Miguel Pastura (2) (ARG)Bye
R32Federico Browne (1) (ARG)Gergely Kisgyorgy (HUN)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Olivier Malcor (FRA)Stephan Grebe (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)Meride Zahirovic (Q) (BIH)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Miguel Pastura (7) (ARG)Mariano Delfino (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (CZE)Rene Hanak (4) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Zoltan Nagy (HUN)Ivan Beros (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gabor Jaross (Q) (HUN)Robin Vik (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivica Ancic (6) (CRO)Sasa Hirszon (WC) (CRO)1-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Borut Urh (SLO)Kornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Blaz Trupej (SLO)Tomas Krupa (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivo Karlovic (WC) (CRO)Matteo Colla (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Werner Eschauer (AUT)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Daniel Fiala (Q) (CZE)0-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrej Krasevec (Q) (SLO)Mirko Pehar (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christian Dillschneider (Q) (SUI)Vladimir Platenik (SVK)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Martijn Belgraver (2) (NED)Tamas Gyorgy (Q) (HUN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Martijn Belgraver (1) (NED)Gergely Kisgyorgy (HUN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Robin Vik (Q) (CZE)G. Krusic (Q) (SLO)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christophe Rochus (BEL)Blaz Trupej (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivo Karlovic (Q) (CRO)Miguel Pastura (8) (ARG)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Olivier Malcor (FRA)Rene Hanak (4) (CZE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)Lovro Brajkovic (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc Herter (Q) (GER)Stephan Grebe (GER)1-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Peya (Q) (AUT)Kornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Mariano Delfino (ARG)Mario Tudor (LL) (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (CZE)Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matteo Colla (ITA)Mirko Pehar (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sasa Hirszon (WC) (CRO)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Borut Urh (SLO)Ivica Ancic (7) (CRO)6-3 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Tomas Krupa (LL) (CZE)Christian Dillschneider (Q) (SUI)5-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ladislav Svarc (Q) (SVK)Zoltan Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Federico Browne (2) (ARG)Ivan Vajda (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Rene Hanak (1) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
6-2 3-6 6-2
FDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Federico Browne (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
6-2 6-1
FDaniel Fiala (1) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Federico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
6-3 6-2
FRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
Rene Hanak (3) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
6-1 6-0
SFRene Hanak (1) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Federico Browne (4) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
7-6 6-3
SFDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
6-3 6-2
SFFederico Browne (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
6-4 6-1
SFDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
7-5 6-7 6-1
SFDaniel Fiala (1) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Ivica Ancic (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
6-2 6-1
SFFederico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Werner Eschauer (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-1 6-1
SFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
Ivica Ancic (4) (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
6-5 3-6 6-3
SFRene Hanak (3) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Federico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
6-0 6-2
QFRene Hanak (1) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Ivica Ancic (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
6-0 6-2
QFFederico Browne (4) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFRadovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
Ivo Karlovic (3) (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
6-4 6-3
QFDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Zoltan Nagy (HUN)
Szilard Petrovits (HUN)
6-0 6-2
QFDante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
Daniel Ristic (FRA)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
6-1 3-6 6-4
QFFederico Browne (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Marko Budic (SUI)
Valentino Pest (GER)
6-4 6-4
QFIvo Karlovic (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
Ivica Ancic (3) (CRO)
Sasa Hirszon (CRO)
1-1 Retired
QFDaniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-3 6-3
QFDaniel Fiala (1) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Christian Dillschneider (SUI)
Diego Palmeiro (ARG)
6-2 7-6
QFIvica Ancic (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Denan Islambegovic (WC) (CRO)
Vedran Vidovic (CRO)
6-2 6-1
QFWerner Eschauer (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
3-6 6-3 6-4
QFFederico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Zoltan Nagy (HUN)
Szilard Petrovits (HUN)
6-4 6-0
QFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
Daniel Fiala (1) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
2-0 Retired
QFIvica Ancic (4) (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Werner Eschauer (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-2 2-6 6-1
QFRene Hanak (3) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
6-2 6-3
QFFederico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
7-5 7-5
R16Rene Hanak (1) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivica Ancic (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Werner Eschauer (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
3-6 6-2 6-3
R16Federico Browne (4) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Christian Dillschneider (SUI)
Diego Palmeiro (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
Dragan Dragic (WC) (CRO)
Domaguj Wagner (CRO)
6-3 6-2
R16Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
Marko Budic (SUI)
Valentino Pest (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Ivo Karlovic (3) (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
Ivan Beros (WC) (CRO)
Marko Kovacevic (CRO)
6-4 6-3
R16Zoltan Nagy (HUN)
Szilard Petrovits (HUN)
Gordan Jankovic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
7-5 7-6
R16Daniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Tamas Gyorgy (HUN)
Vladimir Platenik (SVK)
6-1 6-2
R16Daniel Ristic (FRA)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Rene Hanak (1) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
6-3 6-4
R16Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
Werner Eschauer (Q) (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
7-6 7-5
R16Marko Budic (SUI)
Valentino Pest (GER)
Kornel Bardoczky (4) (HUN)
Miklos Jancso (HUN)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R16Federico Browne (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Ivan Beros (WC) (CRO)
Marko Kovacevic (CRO)
6-4 6-0
R16Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
Mario Tudor (CRO)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivica Ancic (3) (CRO)
Sasa Hirszon (CRO)
Denan Islambegovic (WC) (CRO)
Zlatko Stupavsky (CRO)
6-2 6-1
R16Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
Gordan Jankovic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-3 6-4
R16Daniel Fiala (2) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Zoltan Nagy (HUN)
Szilard Petrovits (HUN)
7-6 6-2
R16Daniel Fiala (1) (CZE)
Tomas Krupa (CZE)
Radovan Svetlik (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
6-3 6-4
R16Christian Dillschneider (SUI)
Diego Palmeiro (ARG)
Dragan Dragic (WC) (CRO)
Domaguj Wagner (CRO)
WO
R16Ivica Ancic (CRO)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Ivo Karlovic (4) (CRO)
Andrej Krasevec (SLO)
7-6 6-2
R16Denan Islambegovic (WC) (CRO)
Vedran Vidovic (CRO)
Martin Filipovic (WC) (CRO)
Damir Petras (CRO)
4-6 6-4 7-6
R16Werner Eschauer (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Boris Turkic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-2 6-4
R16Dante Bottini (ARG)
Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)
Rene Hanak (3) (CZE)
Borut Urh (SLO)
7-6 2-6 6-2
R16Zoltan Nagy (HUN)
Szilard Petrovits (HUN)
Marko Budic (SUI)
Valentino Pest (GER)
7-6 4-6 7-6
R16Federico Browne (2) (ARG)
Miguel Pastura (ARG)
Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomas Krupa (CZE)Robin Vik (CZE)2-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Gabriel Cruciat (ROU)Alexander Peya (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Dieter Frenzel (AUT)Christian Dillschneider (3) (SUI)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)G. Krusic (SLO)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Beros (CRO)Ladislav Svarc (SVK)6-3 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Goran Prpic (WC) (YUG)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Mario Tudor (9) (CRO)Marc Herter (8) (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Robin Vik (CZE)Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Christian Dillschneider (2) (SUI)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrej Krasevec (3) (SLO)Juraj Hasko (SVK)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Fiala (13) (CZE)Christian Tuscher (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gabor Jaross (11) (HUN)Alexander Hizli (5) (GER)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Tomas Krupa (CZE)G. Krusic (SLO)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Dragan Dragic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Dino Dattoli (AUS)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrej Krasevec (1) (SLO)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (16) (NED)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)Norbert Mazany (HUN)7-6 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Melle Van Gemerden (NED)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Cinkus (14) (CRO)Alexander Peya (4) (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Werner Eschauer (12) (AUT)G. Krusic (5) (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Fiala (11) (CZE)Rene Hanak (6) (CZE)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Kornel Bardoczky (7) (HUN)Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Mathias Frenzel (GER)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Daniel Fiala (CZE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Krupa (CZE)Marco Danelli (ITA)2-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Robin Vik (CZE)Csaba Szilagyi (HUN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Peya (AUT)Werner Eschauer (2) (AUT)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Cruciat (ROU)Melle Van Gemerden (NED)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian Dillschneider (3) (SUI)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-3 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Dieter Frenzel (AUT)Daniel Fiala (14) (CZE)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2G. Krusic (SLO)Andrej Krasevec (4) (SLO)6-3 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Stefano Rampazzo (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ladislav Svarc (SVK)Miklos Jancso (HUN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Beros (CRO)Meride Zahirovic (11) (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Goran Prpic (WC) (YUG)Remus Farcas (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Konstantin Gruber (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Andrej Bizjak (SLO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Martin Filipovic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marc Herter (8) (GER)Boris Turkic (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mario Tudor (9) (CRO)Dragan Dragic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Anton Klaric (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Robin Vik (CZE)Marko Budic (SUI)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Christian Dillschneider (2) (SUI)Raoul Snijders (NED)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Marko Kovacevic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Krasevec (3) (SLO)Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Juraj Hasko (SVK)Mathias Frenzel (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christian Tuscher (AUT)Norbert Mazany (HUN)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Fiala (13) (CZE)Bora Celiscak (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Hizli (5) (GER)Vincent Lavergne (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gabor Jaross (11) (HUN)Melle Van Gemerden (NED)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Krupa (CZE)Jernej Karner (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2G. Krusic (SLO)Jiri Hobler (12) (CZE)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dragan Dragic (CRO)Damir Petras (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Christian Gambato (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dino Dattoli (AUS)Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)5-7 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Bojan Baznik (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Krasevec (1) (SLO)Jan Capoun (CZE)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Melvyn Op Der Heijde (16) (NED)Juraj Hasko (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)Fernando Las Heras (ARG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Norbert Mazany (HUN)Feda Fetahagic (BIH)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Konstantin Gruber (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Mario Tudor (13) (CRO)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Peya (4) (AUT)Daniel Majtan (SVK)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Cinkus (14) (CRO)Jernej Karner (SLO)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2G. Krusic (5) (SLO)Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Werner Eschauer (12) (AUT)Valentino Pest (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rene Hanak (6) (CZE)Dario Sciortino (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Fiala (11) (CZE)Tomas Hajek (CZE)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kornel Bardoczky (7) (HUN)Dragan Dragic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Domaguj Wagner (CRO)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marko Filkovic (CRO)Kruno Zrinski (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mathias Frenzel (GER)Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Fiala (CZE)Bye
Q2Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Gabor Jaross (HUN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco Danelli (ITA)Vladimir Platenik (1) (SVK)[H2H]
Q3Tomas Krupa (CZE)Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)[H2H]
Q3Csaba Szilagyi (HUN)Matjaz Jurman (WC) (SLO)[H2H]
Q3Robin Vik (CZE)Daniel Ristic (15) (FRA)[H2H]
Q3Werner Eschauer (2) (AUT)Jacopo Lo Monaco (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Peya (AUT)Israel Monteiro (POR)[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Cruciat (ROU)Guido Monaco (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Oresic (16) (CRO)[H2H]
Q3Christian Dillschneider (3) (SUI)Dario Sciortino (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Jernej Karner (SLO)[H2H]
Q3Dieter Frenzel (AUT)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Fiala (14) (CZE)Bobbie Altelaar (NED)[H2H]
Q3Andrej Krasevec (4) (SLO)Tomislav Grepo (CRO)[H2H]
Q3G. Krusic (SLO)Christian Gambato (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Evgueni Plougarev (MDA)[H2H]
Q3Stefano Rampazzo (ITA)Jiri Hobler (13) (CZE)[H2H]
Q3Ladislav Svarc (SVK)Cristiano Franzato (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Miklos Jancso (HUN)Diego Palmeiro (ARG)[H2H]
Q3Ivan Beros (CRO)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Meride Zahirovic (11) (BIH)Olivier Levant (FRA)[H2H]
Q3Remus Farcas (ROU)Martin Spottl (6) (AUT)[H2H]
Q3Goran Prpic (WC) (YUG)Christian Tuscher (AUT)[H2H]
Q3Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Vincent Lavergne (FRA)[H2H]
Q3Konstantin Gruber (AUT)Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)[H2H]
Q3Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Valentino Pest (7) (GER)[H2H]
Q3Andrej Bizjak (SLO)Gordan Jankovic (CRO)[H2H]
Q3Martin Filipovic (CRO)Marko Budic (SUI)[H2H]
Q3Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Norbert Mazany (HUN)[H2H]
Q3Marc Herter (8) (GER)Anton Klaric (AUS)[H2H]
Q3Boris Turkic (CRO)Maik Nerer (CRO)[H2H]
Q3Dragan Dragic (CRO)Benjamin Osterbrink (GER)[H2H]
Q3Mario Tudor (9) (CRO)Raoul Snijders (NED)[H2H]
Q3Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Roberto Bresolin (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Anton Klaric (AUS)Csaba Szilagyi (HUN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Budic (SUI)Matteo Galli (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robin Vik (CZE)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Christian Dillschneider (2) (SUI)Matteo Evani (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Raoul Snijders (NED)Alejandro Correa (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Miklos Jancso (HUN)6-2 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Daniel Caracciolo (16) (ARG)0-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Krasevec (3) (SLO)Nicolo Cotto (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)Gordan Jankovic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mathias Frenzel (GER)Diego Palmeiro (ARG)3-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Juraj Hasko (SVK)Alexander Peya (AUT)4-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Christian Tuscher (AUT)Daniel Majtan (SVK)6-7 6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Norbert Mazany (HUN)Kristijan Schneider (CRO)0-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bora Celiscak (CRO)Andrej Bizjak (SLO)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Fiala (13) (CZE)Gianmaria Noli (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Hizli (5) (GER)Fernando Las Heras (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vincent Lavergne (FRA)Dario Sciortino (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Denis Bovhan (SLO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Jaross (11) (HUN)Cristiano Franzato (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jernej Karner (SLO)Bobbie Altelaar (NED)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Krupa (CZE)Vladimir Lukic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3G. Krusic (SLO)Szilard Petrovits (HUN)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jiri Hobler (12) (CZE)Miha Gregorc (SLO)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Dragan Dragic (CRO)Marc Herter (7) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Damir Petras (CRO)Mirko Mamic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Christian Gambato (ITA)Denan Islambegovic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Andreas Tattermusch (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)Nikola Sabolek (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dino Dattoli (AUS)Vedran Vidovic (WC) (CRO)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Baznik (WC) (CRO)Jan Kurhajec (SVK)7-6 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Evgueni Plougarev (MDA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Krasevec (1) (SLO)Kristijan Schneider (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jan Capoun (CZE)Vedran Vidovic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juraj Hasko (SVK)Kreso Zrinski (CRO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Melvyn Op Der Heijde (16) (NED)Marko Kovacevic (CRO)6-7 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)Gabor Jaross (2) (HUN)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Las Heras (ARG)Marko Budic (SUI)1-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Norbert Mazany (HUN)Goran Plese (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Feda Fetahagic (BIH)Alexander Hizli (15) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Ladislav Svarc (3) (SVK)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Konstantin Gruber (AUT)Christian Gambato (ITA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mario Tudor (13) (CRO)Mirza Duranovic (BIH)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Peya (4) (AUT)Raoul Snijders (NED)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Majtan (SVK)Mirko Mamic (CRO)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jernej Karner (SLO)Boris Turkic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Cinkus (14) (CRO)Gasper Laznik (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3G. Krusic (5) (SLO)Olivier Levant (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)Mate Gyenis (WC) (HUN)6-0 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Valentino Pest (GER)Nikola Sabolek (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Werner Eschauer (12) (AUT)Bernhard Hamet (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rene Hanak (6) (CZE)Dante Bottini (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dario Sciortino (ITA)Goran Manic (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Hajek (CZE)Andreas Tattermusch (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Fiala (11) (CZE)Tomislav Grepo (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kornel Bardoczky (7) (HUN)Dino Dattoli (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dragan Dragic (CRO)Martin Filipovic (CRO)6-4 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Domaguj Wagner (CRO)Ivo Klec (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Olaf Knutel (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Filkovic (CRO)Stephan Grebe (8) (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kruno Zrinski (CRO)Bojan Baznik (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mathias Frenzel (GER)Bora Celiscak (CRO)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Anton Klaric (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Platenik (1) (SVK)Szilard Petrovits (HUN)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marco Danelli (ITA)Marin Rosovic (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Krupa (CZE)Florian Grewe (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)Cyril Saubion (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Jurman (WC) (SLO)Olaf Knutel (GER)7-5 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Csaba Szilagyi (HUN)Matteo Galli (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Robin Vik (CZE)Juraj Hasko (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Ristic (15) (FRA)Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)6-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Werner Eschauer (2) (AUT)Nikola Sabolek (CRO)6-7 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jacopo Lo Monaco (ITA)Matteo Evani (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Israel Monteiro (POR)Denan Islambegovic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Peya (AUT)Vanja Rakocevic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Guido Monaco (ITA)Gianmaria Noli (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Cruciat (ROU)Zlatko Stupavsky (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Damir Petras (CRO)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oresic (16) (CRO)Marko Vukelic (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Dillschneider (3) (SUI)Alberto Albertini (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dario Sciortino (ITA)Goran Plese (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Vladimir Lukic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jernej Karner (SLO)Greg Kawka (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Miro Hrvatin (CRO)Ales Plesnicar (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dieter Frenzel (AUT)Andrea Stoppini (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bobbie Altelaar (NED)Igor Stjepic (WC) (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Fiala (14) (CZE)Pierre Hubener (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Krasevec (4) (SLO)Helder Lopes (POR)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Grepo (CRO)Darko De Franceski (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4G. Krusic (SLO)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gambato (ITA)Lukas Kawka (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Taryn Burgk (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Evgueni Plougarev (MDA)Claudio Cozzi (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Rampazzo (ITA)Regis Benabou (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jiri Hobler (13) (CZE)Anton Roller (SVK)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ladislav Svarc (SVK)Alexander Hizli (5) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Cristiano Franzato (ITA)Ognen Nikolovski (WC) (MKD)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Miklos Jancso (HUN)Andreas Tattermusch (GER)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Miha Gregorc (SLO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Beros (CRO)Dante Bottini (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mattia Livraghi (ITA)Bosko Simundza (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Olivier Levant (FRA)Dragan Jovanovski (MKD)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Meride Zahirovic (11) (BIH)Kristijan Schneider (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Martin Spottl (6) (AUT)Josip Dobronic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Remus Farcas (ROU)Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Goran Prpic (WC) (YUG)Marius Calugaru (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christian Tuscher (AUT)Cedomir Jovanovski (WC) (MKD)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vincent Lavergne (FRA)Domaguj Wagner (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Ivor Lovrak (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)Cedomir Jovanovski (WC) (MKD)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Konstantin Gruber (AUT)Gabor Jaross (12) (HUN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Valentino Pest (7) (GER)Feda Fetahagic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Roberto Bresolin (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gordan Jankovic (CRO)Dino Dattoli (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Bizjak (SLO)Nicolo Cotto (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Budic (SUI)Mirko Mamic (CRO)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Martin Filipovic (CRO)Tihomir Godec (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Hrvoje Grgan (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Norbert Mazany (HUN)Tamas Gyorgy (10) (HUN)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marc Herter (8) (GER)Marko Picek (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (AUS)Boris Gubic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Boris Turkic (CRO)Mario Radic (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Maik Nerer (CRO)Goran Mileta (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dragan Dragic (CRO)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Osterbrink (GER)Bernhard Hamet (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Raoul Snijders (NED)Fernando Las Heras (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mario Tudor (9) (CRO)Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lovro Brajkovic (WC) (CRO)Ivan Vajda (1) (CRO)6-2 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Roberto Bresolin (ITA)Sandro Host (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (AUS)Boris Turkic (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Csaba Szilagyi (HUN)Boris Bulic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Budic (SUI)Matko Butkovic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (ITA)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Martin Filipovic (CRO)7-5 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Robin Vik (CZE)Guido Monaco (15) (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Christian Dillschneider (2) (SUI)Dragan Jovanovski (MKD)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Evani (ITA)Mirza Duranovic (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alejandro Correa (ARG)Marko Vukelic (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Raoul Snijders (NED)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miklos Jancso (HUN)Andrea Agazzi (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Vedran Sirola (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Andrej Moze (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Caracciolo (16) (ARG)Feda Fetahagic (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Krasevec (3) (SLO)Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Nicolo Cotto (ITA)Cedomir Jovanovski (MKD)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gordan Jankovic (CRO)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)Maik Nerer (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Jan Capoun (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mathias Frenzel (GER)Tihomir Godec (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Peya (AUT)Claudio Cozzi (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Juraj Hasko (SVK)Daniel Ristic (14) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Christian Tuscher (AUT)Martin Spottl (4) (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Majtan (SVK)Tomas Hajek (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kristijan Schneider (CRO)Tomislav Rubelj (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Norbert Mazany (HUN)Olaf Knutel (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Bora Celiscak (CRO)Bosko Simundza (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Bizjak (SLO)Domaguj Wagner (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gianmaria Noli (ITA)Bernhard Hamet (AUT)1-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Fiala (13) (CZE)Olivier Levant (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Hizli (5) (GER)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Las Heras (ARG)Thomas Herman (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vincent Lavergne (FRA)Ervin Poldrugovac (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dario Sciortino (ITA)Tino Varra (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Denis Bovhan (SLO)Marin Rosovic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Ladislav Svarc (SVK)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Cristiano Franzato (ITA)Albert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gabor Jaross (11) (HUN)Konstantin Gruber (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bobbie Altelaar (NED)Valentino Pest (6) (GER)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jernej Karner (SLO)Kreso Zrinski (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Krupa (CZE)Timo Sivapruksa (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Lukic (CRO)Franz Leibinger (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Szilard Petrovits (HUN)Thierry Lentzen (BEL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4G. Krusic (SLO)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Miha Gregorc (SLO)Dominik Wagner (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jiri Hobler (12) (CZE)Tomislav Grepo (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Herter (7) (GER)Dante Bottini (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dragan Dragic (CRO)Drazen Rebic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Mamic (CRO)Ivor Lovrak (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Damir Petras (CRO)Anton Roller (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gambato (ITA)Ivo Klec (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Denan Islambegovic (CRO)Goran Plese (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Tattermusch (GER)Boris Gubic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)Mario Tudor (8) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Sabolek (CRO)Igor Stjepic (BIH)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Dino Dattoli (AUS)Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Vedran Vidovic (WC) (CRO)Dean Niskota (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jan Kurhajec (SVK)Darko De Franceski (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bojan Baznik (WC) (CRO)Goran Manic (YUG)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Evgueni Plougarev (MDA)Alexander Klec (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Benjamin Osterbrink (GER)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Andrej Krasevec (1) (SLO)Bye
Q4Kristijan Schneider (CRO)Bye
Q4Jan Capoun (CZE)Bye
Q4Vedran Vidovic (CRO)Gordan Jankovic (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kreso Zrinski (CRO)Franz Leibinger (GER)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juraj Hasko (SVK)Thierry Lentzen (BEL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Kovacevic (CRO)Bye
Q4Melvyn Op Der Heijde (16) (NED)Bye
Q4Gabor Jaross (2) (HUN)Bye
Q4Daniel Caracciolo (ARG)Bye
Q4Fernando Las Heras (ARG)Bye
Q4Marko Budic (SUI)Damir Petras (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Goran Plese (CRO)Drazen Rebic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Norbert Mazany (HUN)Boris Bulic (BIH)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Feda Fetahagic (BIH)Bye
Q4Alexander Hizli (15) (GER)Bye
Q4Ladislav Svarc (3) (SVK)Bye
Q4Diego Palmeiro (ARG)Bye
Q4Christian Gambato (ITA)Bye
Q4Konstantin Gruber (AUT)Vincent Lavergne (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Melle Van Gemerden (NED)Anton Roller (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miro Hrvatin (CRO)Dominik Wagner (GER)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mirza Duranovic (BIH)Bye
Q4Mario Tudor (13) (CRO)Bye
Q4Alexander Peya (4) (AUT)Bye
Q4Raoul Snijders (NED)Bye
Q4Daniel Majtan (SVK)Bye
Q4Mirko Mamic (CRO)Jan Kurhajec (SVK)6-2 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Jernej Karner (SLO)Robert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Boris Turkic (CRO)Bye
Q4Gasper Laznik (WC) (SLO)Bye
Q4Ivan Cinkus (14) (CRO)Bye
Q4G. Krusic (5) (SLO)Bye
Q4Olivier Levant (FRA)Bye
Q4Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)Bye
Q4Mate Gyenis (WC) (HUN)Alejandro Correa (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Valentino Pest (GER)Andrej Bizjak (SLO)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Sabolek (CRO)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bernhard Hamet (AUT)Bye
Q4Werner Eschauer (12) (AUT)Bye
Q4Rene Hanak (6) (CZE)Bye
Q4Dante Bottini (ARG)Bye
Q4Dario Sciortino (ITA)Bye
Q4Goran Manic (YUG)Mauri Tripodi (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Hajek (CZE)Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Tattermusch (GER)Vanja Rakocevic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Grepo (CRO)Bye
Q4Daniel Fiala (11) (CZE)Bye
Q4Kornel Bardoczky (7) (HUN)Bye
Q4Dino Dattoli (AUS)Bye
Q4Martin Filipovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Dragan Dragic (CRO)Albert Loncaric (CRO)7-5 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivo Klec (SVK)Alexander Klec (GER)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Domaguj Wagner (CRO)Martin Spottl (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Olaf Knutel (GER)Bye
Q4Tamas Gyorgy (9) (HUN)Bye
Q4Stephan Grebe (8) (GER)Bye
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Kruno Zrinski (CRO)Bye
Q4Bojan Baznik (CRO)Igor Stjepic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mathias Frenzel (GER)Thomas Herman (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Bora Celiscak (CRO)Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (AUS)Bye
Q4Meride Zahirovic (10) (BIH)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia 1 Masters draw (Men's) 1998?
Who will win Croatia 1 Masters?