ATP Croatia 1 Draw (Men's) - 2006

Click Here To Join The Croatia 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia 1 Event Details:

2006-03-13Clay
OutdoorPorec, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
FSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
FSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)David Savic (YUG)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
FSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Markus Egger (AUT)7-5 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
SFMatteo Galli (7) (ITA)Teodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)6-1 6-7(15) 6-4 [H2H]
SFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)Petar Jelenic (6) (CRO)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
SFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (Q) (ROU)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
SFBlaz Kavcic (SLO)Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Petar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFDavid Savic (YUG)Martin Vacek (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Josko Topic (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFMarkus Egger (AUT)Jiri Skoloudik (LL) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMatteo Galli (7) (ITA)Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)WO[H2H]
QFTeodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)David Savic (3) (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFPetar Jelenic (6) (CRO)Markus Egger (4) (AUT)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)Josko Topic (5) (CRO)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Matteo Galli (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (Q) (ROU)Martin Vacek (4) (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFBlaz Kavcic (SLO)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (WC) (CRO)1-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFNikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
QFPetar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)Victor Stanica (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFMartin Vacek (CZE)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFDavid Savic (YUG)Josko Topic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFSimone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Thomas Holzmann (AUT)7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
QFJosko Topic (CRO)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFMarkus Egger (AUT)Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFJiri Skoloudik (LL) (CZE)Martin Vacek (CZE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Vilim Visak (CRO)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16David Savic (3) (YUG)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Teodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)Jan Subota (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Petar Jelenic (6) (CRO)Victor Stanica (ROU)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Markus Egger (4) (AUT)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Josko Topic (5) (CRO)Nikola Martinovic (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)Martin Vacek (2) (CZE)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Matteo Galli (ITA)Teodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Martin Vacek (4) (CZE)Slavko Bjelica (Q) (YUG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (Q) (ROU)Petar Jelenic (6) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Markus Egger (5) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (WC) (CRO)Ante Andric (Q) (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Jan Subota (CZE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Vilim Visak (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Josip Juric (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)Jiri Skoloudik (SE) (CZE)6-4 1-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Victor Stanica (ROU)Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Petar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)Jan Subota (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Martin Vacek (CZE)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (LL) (ROU)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16David Savic (YUG)Thomas Holzmann (AUT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Josko Topic (CRO)Matteo Viola (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Petar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Thomas Holzmann (AUT)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Josko Topic (CRO)Matteo Viola (ITA)6-2 7-6(9) [H2H]
R16Blaz Kavcic (SLO)David Savic (YUG)5-7 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Markus Egger (AUT)Albert Loncaric (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)Nikola Mektic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Jiri Skoloudik (LL) (CZE)Roman Kelecic (WC) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Martin Vacek (CZE)Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Bye
R32Vilim Visak (CRO)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Albert Loncaric (CRO)Nikola Mektic (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Bye
R32David Savic (3) (YUG)Bye
R32Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Matteo Viola (ITA)7-6(10) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jan Subota (CZE)Luka Kukulic (CRO)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Teodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)Bye
R32Petar Jelenic (6) (CRO)Bye
R32Victor Stanica (ROU)Thomas Holzmann (AUT)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (4) (AUT)Bye
R32Josko Topic (5) (CRO)Bye
R32Nikola Martinovic (CRO)Ante Andric (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)Gilles De Sousa (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Martin Vacek (2) (CZE)Bye
R32Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Luka Kukulic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Albert Loncaric (CRO)Saso Bende (Q) (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Matteo Galli (ITA)Nikola Mektic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Teodor Bolanu (8) (ROU)Deni Zmak (Q) (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Martin Vacek (4) (CZE)Victor Stanica (ROU)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Slavko Bjelica (Q) (YUG)Marius Zay (Q) (GER)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (Q) (ROU)Gilles De Sousa (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Petar Jelenic (6) (CRO)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (5) (AUT)Matteo Viola (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Josip Juric (WC) (CRO)6-7(5) 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (WC) (CRO)Bruno Peric (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ante Andric (Q) (CRO)Josko Topic (3) (CRO)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Jiri Skoloudik (7) (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jan Subota (CZE)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Thomas Holzmann (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vilim Visak (WC) (CRO)David Savic (2) (YUG)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Marius Zay (GER)6-4 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Josip Juric (WC) (CRO)Bruno Peric (WC) (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jiri Skoloudik (SE) (CZE)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (5) (ROU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)David Novak (3) (CZE)3-6 6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Victor Stanica (ROU)Nikola Mektic (WC) (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Subota (Q) (CZE)Tihomir Grozdanov (Q) (BUL)6-0 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Petar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)Matteo Volante (6) (ITA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (LL) (ROU)Nikola Martinovic (8) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Martin Vacek (CZE)Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Gilles De Sousa (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Marko Tkalec (4) (SLO)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Marcel-Ioan Miron (7) (ROU)6-3 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Thomas Holzmann (AUT)Kristijan Mesaros (Q) (CRO)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Matteo Viola (ITA)Saso Bende (Q) (SLO)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Vilim Visak (2) (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)Marko Pazman (Q) (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Petar Jelenic (WC) (CRO)Marius Zay (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Thomas Holzmann (AUT)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (Q) (ROU)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Nikola Martinovic (8) (CRO)6-3 5-7 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Marko Tkalec (4) (SLO)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Matteo Viola (ITA)Luka Belic (WC) (CRO)7-6(3) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Marco Gualdi (Q) (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Matteo Volante (6) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (AUT)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (5) (ROU)5-7 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Albert Loncaric (Q) (CRO)Ante Andric (Q) (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)Marco Di Vuolo (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nikola Mektic (WC) (CRO)David Novak (3) (CZE)6-4 2-6 7-6(11) [H2H]
R32Jiri Skoloudik (LL) (CZE)Marcel-Ioan Miron (7) (ROU)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roman Kelecic (WC) (CRO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Martin Vacek (CZE)Victor Stanica (ROU)6-4 6-7(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)Vilim Visak (2) (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
6-3 6-2
FDavid Novak (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Nikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-2 7-5
FJiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Ivan Cinkus (2) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
7-5 6-1
FNikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Ivan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
6-3 6-3
SFNikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
6-7(0) 6-1 7-6(4)
SFIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Blaz Kavcic (2) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
6-1 6-1
SFDavid Novak (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFNikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
6-1 6-4
SFJiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Luka Belic (WC) (CRO)
Mario Jukic (CRO)
6-0 7-5
SFIvan Cinkus (2) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Albert Loncaric (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
4-6 6-4 6-3
SFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Petar Jelenic (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
6-1 2-6 6-4
SFNikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
7-5 6-2
QFNikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Marko Pazman (WC) (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
6-0 6-3
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Albert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
6-2 6-2
QFIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Petar Jelenic (4) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
6-4 2-6 6-4
QFBlaz Kavcic (2) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Marius Zay (GER)
6-2 6-1
QFDavid Novak (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
QFIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Marius Zay (GER)
6-2 6-1
QFNikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Markus Egger (AUT)
Thomas Holzmann (AUT)
6-2 6-1
QFLuka Belic (WC) (CRO)
Mario Jukic (CRO)
Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 6-2
QFJiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
7-5 6-2
QFAlbert Loncaric (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
Blaz Kavcic (4) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
6-1 6-0
QFIvan Cinkus (2) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
7-5 6-3
QFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Albert Loncaric (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
6-1 6-4
QFPetar Jelenic (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Jiri Skoloudik (3) (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
3-0 Retired
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
6-2 7-6(5)
QFNikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
David Savic (YUG)
6-4 6-2
R16Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
6-2 6-2
R16Marko Pazman (WC) (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
Petr Frelich (CZE)
Jan Subota (CZE)
7-5 4-6 6-4
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Roberto Carati (Q) (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
6-2 3-6 6-1
R16Albert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
Dino Bilankov (LL) (CRO)
Duje Tomasovic (CRO)
6-4 6-1
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Nikola Mektic (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Petar Jelenic (4) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Igor Racic (LL) (BIH)
Igor Skoric (CRO)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Marius Zay (GER)
Josip Juric (WC) (CRO)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
R16Blaz Kavcic (2) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
5-7 6-3 7-6(9)
R16Simone Vagnozzi (1) (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
Petr Frelich (LL) (CZE)
Jan Subota (CZE)
3-6 6-3 7-5
R16David Novak (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)
Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
R16Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
Kristijan Mesaros (Q) (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
3-6 6-2 6-2
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Ante Andric (WC) (CRO)
Josip Juric (CRO)
6-2 6-2
R16Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Marius Zay (GER)
Blaz Kavcic (3) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
R16Markus Egger (AUT)
Thomas Holzmann (AUT)
Marco Di Vuolo (ITA)
Marco Gualdi (ITA)
6-4 3-6 6-2
R16Nikola Martinovic (2) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Josip Dumanic (WC) (CRO)
Petar Jelenic (CRO)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Bye
R16Luka Belic (WC) (CRO)
Mario Jukic (CRO)
Nikola Mektic (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
7-6(8) 6-3
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Bye
R16Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
Petar Jelenic (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
7-5 6-3
R16Albert Loncaric (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
Marko Pazman (WC) (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
7-6(0) 6-3
R16Blaz Kavcic (4) (SLO)
David Savic (YUG)
Bye
R16Mihai Nichifor (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
Hrvoje Raic (WC) (CRO)
Igor Skoric (CRO)
4-6 6-4 6-3
R16Ivan Cinkus (2) (CRO)
Roman Kelecic (CRO)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Albert Loncaric (CRO)Michel Meijer (NED)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q1Marco Gualdi (2) (ITA)Nemanja Kontic (YUG)6-3 3-6 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q1Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)Jan Subota (10) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Teodor Bolanu (4) (ROU)Gilles De Sousa (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marko Pazman (CRO)David Simson (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Ivan Stelko (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Ante Andric (CRO)Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marco Di Vuolo (15) (ITA)Jiri Skoloudik (8) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)5-7 6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q1Tihomir Grozdanov (9) (BUL)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (2) (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Stefano Grilli (13) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Pedro Clar-Rossello (4) (ESP)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Luka Kukulic (5) (CRO)Ales Svigelj (SLO)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jan Subota (6) (CZE)Andrej Kurtis (SVK)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Marco Di Vuolo (11) (ITA)5-7 7-6(1) 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Saso Bende (15) (SLO)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Marko Pazman (9) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Gilles De Sousa (2) (FRA)Igor Racic (BIH)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)Kristijan Mesaros (10) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nikola Martinovic (4) (CRO)Luka Belic (11) (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Marius Zay (5) (GER)Michel Meijer (14) (NED)7-5 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Deni Zmak (CRO)Ales Svigelj (16) (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Saso Bende (7) (SLO)Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ante Andric (8) (CRO)Ivan Stelko (13) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Albert Loncaric (CRO)Max Raditschnigg (1) (AUT)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michel Meijer (NED)Alex Brudermann (AUT)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marco Gualdi (2) (ITA)Nenad Maric (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Milan Petercak (16) (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)Zalan Klempa (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jan Subota (10) (CZE)Slavko Bjelica (YUG)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Bolanu (4) (ROU)Rok Ursic (SLO)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Pazman (CRO)Pedro Clar-Rossello (5) (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Simson (AUT)Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (CRO)Luca Stoppini (ITA)6-4 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ante Andric (CRO)Tomas Lojka (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Drazen Sakac (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jiri Skoloudik (8) (CZE)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marco Di Vuolo (15) (ITA)Kevin Richter (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Albert Loncaric (CRO)Tomislav Raca (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (2) (ROU)Maxime Braeckman (BEL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tihomir Grozdanov (9) (BUL)Raphael Jannel (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Drazen Sakac (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Grilli (13) (ITA)Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pedro Clar-Rossello (4) (ESP)Daniel Dueren (GER)5-7 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Igor Ogrizek (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Luka Kukulic (5) (CRO)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ales Svigelj (SLO)Jurica Grubisic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jan Subota (6) (CZE)Kujtim Bajrami (SUI)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Kurtis (SVK)Alexander Stamchev (BUL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marco Di Vuolo (11) (ITA)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Mihai Nichifor (8) (ROU)6-4 5-7 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Saso Bende (15) (SLO)Ivan Stelko (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Roman Kelecic (1) (CRO)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Pazman (9) (CRO)Igor Ogrizek (CRO)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Gilles De Sousa (2) (FRA)Tomislav Raca (CRO)6-7(9) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Igor Racic (BIH)Marko Vukelic (WC) (CRO)4-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)Drazen Sakac (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kristijan Mesaros (10) (CRO)Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Martinovic (4) (CRO)Alexander Stamchev (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Luka Belic (11) (CRO)Igor Skoric (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marius Zay (5) (GER)Philip Lageder (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Michel Meijer (14) (NED)Luka Somen (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Deni Zmak (CRO)Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ales Svigelj (16) (SLO)Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Saso Bende (7) (SLO)Marko Ban (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Dino Bilankov (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ante Andric (8) (CRO)Rodrigo Castano (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (13) (CRO)Adrian Sikora (SVK)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Max Raditschnigg (1) (AUT)Nils Muschiol (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Mario Jukic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Michel Meijer (NED)Adrian Sikora (SVK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alex Brudermann (AUT)Luka Kukulic (9) (CRO)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marco Gualdi (2) (ITA)Saso Bende (SLO)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nenad Maric (CRO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)5-7 6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Milan Petercak (16) (SVK)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)Bruno Peric (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zalan Klempa (SVK)Ivan Galic (AUT)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Ivan Djurdjevic (WC) (YUG)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jan Subota (10) (CZE)Danail Tarpov (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Bolanu (4) (ROU)Maxime Braeckman (BEL)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Rok Ursic (SLO)Dino Bilankov (CRO)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Tin Prpic (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Andre Timme (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Clar-Rossello (5) (ESP)Daniel Dueren (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Pazman (CRO)Anze Kapun (SLO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Simson (AUT)Deni Zmak (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)Jan Tavcar (SLO)5-7 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (CRO)Antonio Gramaglia (6) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Luca Stoppini (ITA)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)Igor Ogrizek (CRO)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Raphael Jannel (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ante Andric (CRO)Sven Burus (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Lojka (WC) (CZE)Andrej Kurtis (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Drazen Sakac (CRO)Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Vladimir Bieganski (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jiri Skoloudik (8) (CZE)Marco Sattanino (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Filkovic (CRO)Erik Konig (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Richter (WC) (AUT)Igor Skoric (CRO)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marco Di Vuolo (15) (ITA)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)Marco Gualdi (1) (ITA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Ivan Skaro (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Jan Tavcar (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Raca (CRO)Roman Kelecic (10) (CRO)2-6 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (2) (ROU)Igor Racic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Braeckman (BEL)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Raphael Jannel (FRA)Goran Popovic (CRO)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tihomir Grozdanov (9) (BUL)Erik Konig (SLO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Marko Filkovic (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Drazen Sakac (CRO)Stepan Khotulev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)Adrian Sikora (SVK)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Grilli (13) (ITA)Nenad Maric (CRO)6-1 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Clar-Rossello (4) (ESP)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Dueren (GER)Ivan Galic (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Miro Hrvatin (WC) (CRO)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Igor Skoric (CRO)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (5) (CRO)Ante Andric (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Mario Pezelj (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ales Svigelj (SLO)Ivor Erzisnik (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jurica Grubisic (CRO)Marko Pazman (CRO)0-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jan Subota (6) (CZE)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kujtim Bajrami (SUI)Alex Brudermann (AUT)1-6 7-6(5) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Alexander Stamchev (BUL)Dino Bilankov (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kurtis (SVK)Slavko Bjelica (14) (YUG)6-7(2) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Petr Frelich (CZE)6-2 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Roscioli (ITA)Danail Tarpov (BUL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Loncaric (CRO)Andre Timme (GER)2-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marco Di Vuolo (11) (ITA)Vladimir Bieganski (CZE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mihai Nichifor (8) (ROU)Luka Belic (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Michel Meijer (NED)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (CRO)Rok Ursic (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Saso Bende (15) (SLO)Tin Prpic (CRO)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Roman Kelecic (1) (CRO)Nenad Maric (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Pavel Baranov (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Daniel Dueren (GER)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Pazman (9) (CRO)Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (2) (FRA)Nikola Martinis (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Raca (CRO)Janis Mellups (LAT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Racic (BIH)Ante Pavic (WC) (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q3Marko Vukelic (WC) (CRO)Nemanja Kontic (15) (YUG)0-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)Jan Tavcar (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Drazen Sakac (CRO)Goran Krivokuca (YUG)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)Dorian Sovic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (10) (CRO)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Martinovic (4) (CRO)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Stamchev (BUL)Vladimir Bieganski (CZE)6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Igor Skoric (CRO)Raphael Jannel (FRA)0-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Belic (11) (CRO)Mario Jukic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marius Zay (5) (GER)Miha Lavrgna (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Philip Lageder (ITA)Kristijan Bisaku (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luka Somen (WC) (CRO)Hrvoje Raic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michel Meijer (14) (NED)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Petr Frelich (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (CRO)Tin Pongracic (CRO)3-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)Mario Pezelj (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ales Svigelj (16) (SLO)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Saso Bende (7) (SLO)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Ban (CRO)Marko Skoric (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dino Bilankov (CRO)Michal Tyml (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ante Andric (8) (CRO)Goran Jukopila (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Castano (ARG)Petar Djukic (YUG)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Sikora (SVK)Luka Tolic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (13) (CRO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Max Raditschnigg (1) (AUT)Stefano Grilli (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nils Muschiol (GER)Michal Tyml (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mario Jukic (WC) (CRO)Martin Kuruc (CZE)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Ivor Erzisnik (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michel Meijer (NED)Ales Svigelj (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Sikora (SVK)Robert Loncaric (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alex Brudermann (AUT)Roberto Carati (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Luka Kukulic (9) (CRO)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-0 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marco Gualdi (2) (ITA)Ivan Zalar (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Saso Bende (SLO)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Emil Setic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alen Haluzan (CRO)Mario Saric (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Andrej Pintaric (SLO)5-7 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Rodrigo Castano (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Mihovil Tadic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Milan Petercak (16) (SVK)Goran Popovic (CRO)1-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)Ivo Druzijanic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Bruno Peric (CRO)Mikhail Karpol (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Zalan Klempa (SVK)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Galic (AUT)Vedran Vrcelj (CRO)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Djurdjevic (WC) (YUG)Tomislav Raca (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Alexander Stamchev (WC) (BUL)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Danail Tarpov (BUL)Ivan Marevic (WC) (CRO)7-5 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jan Subota (10) (CZE)Filip Setic (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Teodor Bolanu (4) (ROU)Michal Franek (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Maxime Braeckman (BEL)Alexandru Grecea (ROU)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rok Ursic (SLO)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dino Bilankov (CRO)Goran Krivokuca (YUG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Marc-Andre Stratling (GER)3-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tin Prpic (CRO)Barnaba Zanon (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andre Timme (GER)Miroslav Ocadlik (CZE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Tihomir Grozdanov (13) (BUL)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Pedro Clar-Rossello (5) (ESP)Goran Belosevic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Dueren (GER)Aleksey Malajko (GER)5-7 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marko Pazman (CRO)Erik Valerian (CZE)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (SLO)Igor Racic (BIH)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Simson (AUT)Tomaz Burian-Strel (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Deni Zmak (CRO)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jan Tavcar (SLO)Miha Mlakar (14) (SLO)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Gramaglia (6) (ITA)Jurica Grubisic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Stelko (CRO)Niko Grba (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Luca Stoppini (ITA)Olivier Zsok (ROU)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Petr Frelich (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Hrvoje Raic (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)Ivan Skaro (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Raphael Jannel (FRA)Filip Blazincic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Ivo Lampic (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ante Andric (CRO)Christoph Lessiak (7) (AUT)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sven Burus (CRO)Adrian-Daniel Simon (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Lojka (WC) (CZE)Tin Pongracic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kurtis (WC) (SVK)Gunther Fercher (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Drazen Sakac (CRO)Philip Lageder (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Bieganski (WC) (CZE)Mario Pezelj (CRO)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Daniel Schubert (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jiri Skoloudik (8) (CZE)Josip Juric (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marco Sattanino (ITA)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Miha Lavrgna (SLO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Erik Konig (SLO)Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kevin Richter (WC) (AUT)Nikola Martinis (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Igor Skoric (CRO)Rumen Gospodinov (BUL)6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Markus Berg (SWE)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marco Di Vuolo (15) (ITA)Janez Semrajc (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marco Gualdi (1) (ITA)Bye
Q4Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)Janis Mellups (LAT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Skaro (CRO)Dorian Sovic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Nils Muschiol (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jan Tavcar (SLO)Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Erik Valerian (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Raca (CRO)Tyler Kelly (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Roman Kelecic (10) (CRO)Tin Pongracic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (2) (ROU)Bye
Q4Igor Racic (BIH)Philip Lageder (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Filippo Leonardi (ITA)David Simson (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Maxime Braeckman (BEL)Pavel Baranov (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Raphael Jannel (FRA)Niko Grba (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Goran Popovic (CRO)Nikola Martinis (CRO)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Erik Konig (SLO)Ismar Moralic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tihomir Grozdanov (9) (BUL)Bye
Q4Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Bye
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Sven Burus (CRO)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Drazen Sakac (CRO)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Stepan Khotulev (WC) (RUS)Martin Brondos (SVK)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Corrado Degli'incerti-Tocci (ITA)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Sikora (SVK)Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Roberto Carati (ITA)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Grilli (13) (ITA)Ivo Lampic (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Clar-Rossello (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Filip Setic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Dueren (GER)Gunther Fercher (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Galic (AUT)Rumen Gospodinov (BUL)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miro Hrvatin (WC) (CRO)Dmitry Sventitsky (RUS)5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q4Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Janez Semrajc (SLO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Igor Skoric (CRO)Olivier Zsok (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Milan Petercak (16) (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luka Kukulic (5) (CRO)Bye
Q4Ante Andric (CRO)Daniel Schubert (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mario Pezelj (CRO)Marko Ban (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivor Erzisnik (CRO)Marko Skoric (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ales Svigelj (SLO)Markus Berg (SWE)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Jurica Grubisic (CRO)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marko Pazman (CRO)Vedran Vrcelj (12) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jan Subota (6) (CZE)Bye
Q4Petar Djukic (YUG)Mario Saric (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kujtim Bajrami (SUI)Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alex Brudermann (AUT)Miha Lavrgna (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dino Bilankov (CRO)Alexandru Grecea (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Stamchev (BUL)Hrvoje Raic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kurtis (SVK)Tomaz Burian-Strel (SLO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Slavko Bjelica (14) (YUG)David Vukasinec (AUS)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Bye
Q4Petr Frelich (CZE)Adrian-Daniel Simon (ROU)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Danail Tarpov (BUL)Ivan Ljubicic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Roscioli (ITA)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Robert Loncaric (CRO)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andre Timme (GER)Nemanja Kontic (YUG)4-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Bieganski (CZE)Luka Tolic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marco Di Vuolo (11) (ITA)Miroslav Ocadlik (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mihai Nichifor (8) (ROU)Bye
Q4Luka Belic (CRO)Deni Zmak (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Michel Meijer (NED)Zalan Klempa (SVK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Michal Tyml (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Stelko (CRO)Rodrigo Castano (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rok Ursic (SLO)Goran Krivokuca (YUG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tin Prpic (CRO)Emil Setic (CRO)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Saso Bende (15) (SLO)Anze Kapun (SLO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Roman Kelecic (1) (CRO)Bye
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Bye
Q4Pavel Baranov (RUS)Bye
Q4Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Bye
Q4Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Ismar Moralic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Dueren (GER)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)Bye
Q4Marko Pazman (9) (CRO)Bye
Q4Gilles De Sousa (2) (FRA)Bye
Q4Nikola Martinis (CRO)Bye
Q4Tomislav Raca (CRO)Bye
Q4Janis Mellups (LAT)Bye
Q4Igor Racic (BIH)Maxime Braeckman (BEL)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Ante Pavic (WC) (CRO)Filip Setic (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marko Vukelic (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Nemanja Kontic (15) (YUG)Bye
Q4Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (3) (ROU)Bye
Q4Jan Tavcar (SLO)Bye
Q4Drazen Sakac (CRO)Bye
Q4Goran Krivokuca (YUG)Bye
Q4Dorian Sovic (CRO)Mario Saric (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Bye
Q4Kristijan Mesaros (10) (CRO)Bye
Q4Nikola Martinovic (4) (CRO)Bye
Q4Duje Tomasovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Alexander Stamchev (BUL)Bye
Q4Vladimir Bieganski (CZE)Bye
Q4Igor Skoric (CRO)Gunther Fercher (AUT)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Raphael Jannel (FRA)Rumen Gospodinov (BUL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mario Jukic (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Luka Belic (11) (CRO)Bye
Q4Marius Zay (5) (GER)Bye
Q4Miha Lavrgna (SLO)Bye
Q4Philip Lageder (ITA)Bye
Q4Kristijan Bisaku (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Luka Somen (WC) (CRO)Sven Burus (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Hrvoje Raic (CRO)Roberto Carati (ITA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marko Mijacevic (CRO)Bye
Q4Michel Meijer (14) (NED)Bye
Q4Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Bye
Q4Petr Frelich (CZE)Bye
Q4Tin Pongracic (CRO)Bye
Q4Deni Zmak (CRO)Bye
Q4Mario Pezelj (CRO)Erik Konig (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Viorel-Catalin Ciobanu (ROU)Emil Setic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Loncaric (CRO)Bye
Q4Ales Svigelj (16) (SLO)Bye
Q4Saso Bende (7) (SLO)Bye
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Marko Ban (CRO)Bye
Q4Marko Skoric (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Dino Bilankov (CRO)Andre Timme (GER)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Michal Tyml (CZE)Niko Grba (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)Bye
Q4Mihai Nichifor (12) (ROU)Bye
Q4Ante Andric (8) (CRO)Bye
Q4Goran Jukopila (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Rodrigo Castano (ARG)Goran Popovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Petar Djukic (YUG)Vedran Vrcelj (CRO)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Adrian Sikora (SVK)Ivor Erzisnik (CRO)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Luka Tolic (CRO)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)WO[H2H]
Q4Alen Haluzan (CRO)Bye
Q4Ivan Stelko (13) (CRO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia 1 draw (Men's) 2006?
Who will win Croatia 1?