ATP Croatia 1 Draw (Men's) - 2005

Click Here To Join The Croatia 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia 1 Event Details:

2005-03-07Clay
OutdoorPorec, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEsteban Carril-Caso (5) (ESP)Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
FMatjaz Jurman (SLO)Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
FGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Christian Magg (AUT)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
FGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFEsteban Carril-Caso (5) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
SFAlexander Satschko (7) (GER)Franko Skugor (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFNikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Felipe Parada (Q) (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFMatjaz Jurman (SLO)Christian Magg (5) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFChristian Magg (AUT)Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
SFGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (8) (ESP)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
SFAdrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFGorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Nikola Martinovic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (5) (ESP)Alan Mackin (4) (GBR)6-7(8) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFFranko Skugor (CRO)Adrian Cruciat (8) (ROU)7-6(6) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlexander Satschko (7) (GER)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFFelipe Parada (Q) (CHI)Jan Weinzierl (6) (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFNikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Vilim Visak (Q) (CRO)4-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristian Magg (5) (AUT)Tomislav Hadzic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMatjaz Jurman (SLO)Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFAlan Mackin (1) (GBR)Theodor Devoty (Q) (CZE)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFChristian Magg (AUT)Alexander Satschko (GER)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (8) (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (GER)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Herbert Wiltschnig (6) (AUT)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlan Mackin (1) (GBR)Jan Weinzierl (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFAdrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)Xavier Pujo (PR) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Josko Topic (Q) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Alexander Satschko (GER)6-7(6) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Grega Zemlja (SLO)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Nikola Martinovic (CRO)Jan Weinzierl (6) (GER)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Alan Mackin (4) (GBR)Theodor Devoty (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (5) (ESP)Josko Topic (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Adrian Cruciat (8) (ROU)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Franko Skugor (CRO)Christian Magg (3) (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Matjaz Jurman (2) (SLO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Felipe Parada (Q) (CHI)Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)4-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Jan Weinzierl (6) (GER)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Vilim Visak (Q) (CRO)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Christian Magg (5) (AUT)Josko Topic (CRO)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Hadzic (WC) (CRO)Andreas Fasching (AUT)2-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)Grega Zemlja (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Alan Mackin (2) (GBR)4-6 6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)Eric Kuijlen (Q) (NED)6-3 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Theodor Devoty (Q) (CZE)Trystan Meniane (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christian Magg (AUT)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Alexander Satschko (GER)Xavier Pujo (PR) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (8) (ESP)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jan Weinzierl (GER)Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (6) (AUT)Matjaz Jurman (Q) (SLO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Tomislav Hadzic (Q) (CRO)6-7(3) 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)Gilles De Sousa (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jan Weinzierl (GER)Jorge Aguilar (5) (CHI)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Adrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)Andreas Fasching (AUT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Xavier Pujo (PR) (FRA)Markus Krenn (Q) (AUT)7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Denis Matsukevitch (7) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Josko Topic (Q) (CRO)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Satschko (GER)Grega Zemlja (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Trystan Meniane (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Grega Zemlja (SLO)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nikola Martinovic (CRO)Trystan Meniane (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (6) (GER)Bye
R32Alan Mackin (4) (GBR)Bye
R32Theodor Devoty (CZE)Eric Kuijlen (NED)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Esteban Carril-Caso (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Adrian Cruciat (8) (ROU)Bye
R32Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Franko Skugor (CRO)Felipe Parada (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christian Magg (3) (AUT)Bye
R32Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)Bye
R32Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)Vilim Visak (CRO)0-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Andreas Fasching (AUT)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matjaz Jurman (2) (SLO)Bye
R32Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)0-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Felipe Parada (Q) (CHI)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (6) (GER)Teodor Bolanu (Q) (ROU)6-1 2-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Nikola Martinovic (Q) (CRO)Esteban Carril-Caso (3) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vilim Visak (Q) (CRO)Theodor Devoty (CZE)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Xavier Pujo (8) (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Christian Magg (5) (AUT)Andrei Mlendea (Q) (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Marin Bradaric (WC) (CRO)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Andreas Fasching (AUT)Ivan Stelko (Q) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Hadzic (WC) (CRO)Adrian Cruciat (4) (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Satschko (7) (GER)Trystan Meniane (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Grega Zemlja (SLO)Eric Kuijlen (NED)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Simeon Ivanov (Q) (BUL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alan Mackin (2) (GBR)Victor Stanica (Q) (ROU)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)Ivan Stelko (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Eric Kuijlen (Q) (NED)Fabio Colangelo (ITA)7-6(3) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Theodor Devoty (Q) (CZE)Andreas Fasching (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Trystan Meniane (FRA)Denis Matsukevitch (5) (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Adrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christian Magg (AUT)Felipe Parada (Q) (CHI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Xavier Pujo (PR) (FRA)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Satschko (GER)Grega Zemlja (7) (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Esteban Carril-Caso (8) (ESP)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)6-2 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (GER)Jorge Aguilar (4) (CHI)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (6) (AUT)Matteo Viola (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matjaz Jurman (Q) (SLO)Nikola Martinovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Hadzic (Q) (CRO)Josko Topic (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alan Mackin (1) (GBR)Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Gilles De Sousa (Q) (FRA)Marin Bradaric (WC) (CRO)6-2 4-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (GER)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jorge Aguilar (5) (CHI)Vilim Visak (WC) (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adrian Cruciat (3) (ROU)Adrian Barbu (Q) (ROU)6-2 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andreas Fasching (AUT)Fabio Colangelo (ITA)6-3 1-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Xavier Pujo (PR) (FRA)Matjaz Jurman (Q) (SLO)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Markus Krenn (Q) (AUT)Guillaume Legat (6) (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (7) (RUS)Riccardo Marcon (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Bas Van Der Valk (Q) (NED)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (Q) (CRO)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)Vladimir Pavicevic (4) (YUG)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Grega Zemlja (SLO)Herbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Alexander Satschko (GER)Christian Magg (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Trystan Meniane (FRA)Felipe Parada (Q) (CHI)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Martinovic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Adrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
6-3 6-0
FDenis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Nikola Martinovic (CRO)
6-4 7-5
FEsteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Adrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
3-6 6-3 6-3
FEsteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-3 3-6 6-4
SFNikola Martinovic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Fabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
6-2 6-7(3) 6-2
SFAdrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Esteban Carril-Caso (4) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
6-0 6-0
SFDenis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
Fabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
6-3 3-6 6-2
SFMarin Bradaric (CRO)
Nikola Martinovic (CRO)
Adrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
6-3 6-7(8) 7-6(3)
SFEsteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Fabio Colangelo (4) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
3-6 6-0 7-6(5)
SFAdrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
2-6 6-3 6-1
SFNikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Fabio Colangelo (4) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
7-6(2) 7-6(5)
SFEsteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Adrian Barbu (ROU)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
6-2 6-2
QFNikola Martinovic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
6-1 4-6 6-3
QFFabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
6-4 6-2
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (4) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
6-3 5-7 6-1
QFAdrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Marin Cilic (WC) (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
7-5 6-4
QFDenis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
4-6 6-1 6-2
QFFabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
7-6(4) 6-1
QFMarin Bradaric (CRO)
Nikola Martinovic (CRO)
Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-3 2-6 7-6(6)
QFAdrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)
Ivan Stelko (CRO)
6-1 6-3
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 6-4
QFFabio Colangelo (4) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Luka Kukulic (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(5)
QFAdrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
2-6 7-5 6-2
QFChristian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
6-3 0-6 6-3
QFNikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
2-6 6-3 6-3
QFFabio Colangelo (4) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
6-4 6-3
QFAdrian Barbu (ROU)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
Denis Matsukevitch (3) (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
QFEsteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Nikola Martinovic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
6-7(7) 6-4 6-4
R16Fabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Luka Kukulic (CRO)
6-3 6-4
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
Marko Por (Q) (SLO)
Grega Zemlja (SLO)
6-1 3-0 Retired
R16Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
6-4 4-6 6-3
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (4) (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
Felipe Parada (CHI)
6-3 6-2
R16Marin Cilic (WC) (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-3 2-6 6-4
R16Adrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
6-3 6-1
R16Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
6-1 6-3
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
Marin Cilic (WC) (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Fabio Colangelo (3) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)
5-7 6-2 6-4
R16Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Victor Stanica (ROU)
Luka Kukulic (WC) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-1 5-7 6-4
R16Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Guillaume Legat (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Nikola Martinovic (CRO)
Jorge Aguilar (4) (CHI)
Felipe Parada (CHI)
6-4 6-0
R16Franko Skugor (WC) (CRO)
Ivan Stelko (CRO)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)
0-1 Retired
R16Adrian Barbu (2) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Zlatan Kadric (Q) (BIH)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
7-5 6-3
R16Nikola Martinovic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Filip Kricka (WC) (CRO)
Tomislav Raca (CRO)
4-6 6-3 6-2
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Drazen Sakac (WC) (CRO)
Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)
WO
R16Fabio Colangelo (4) (ITA)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA)
Teodor Bolanu (ROU)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
6-3 7-5
R16Luka Kukulic (CRO)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)
Ivan Stelko (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
WO
R16Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
Albert Loncaric (CRO)
Robert Loncaric (CRO)
6-3 3-6 6-2
R16Adrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Juan-Pablo Abarca (CHI)
Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)
6-0 6-0
R16Trystan Meniane (FRA)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
Felipe Parada (CHI)
6-2 6-2
R16Christian Magg (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
David Savic (YUG)
6-4 3-6 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Josko Topic (CRO)Jordane Doble (14) (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (2) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Bas Van Der Valk (16) (NED)Andrea Fava (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Felipe Parada (4) (CHI)Boris Conkic (YUG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Victor Stanica (ROU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Eric Kuijlen (10) (NED)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Markus Krenn (AUT)Julien Gely (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Barbu (8) (ROU)David Savic (11) (YUG)6-7(5) 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Anze Kapun (16) (SLO)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Marin Bradaric (2WC) (CRO)7-6(4) 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Matteo Viola (ITA)Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Luka Kukulic (13) (CRO)Andrei Mlendea (4) (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Stelko (CRO)Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)7-5 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Theodor Devoty (6) (CZE)Zlatan Kadric (14) (BIH)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Eric Kuijlen (7) (NED)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (11) (ROU)7-6(0) 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Marin Cilic (9) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (12) (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Stanica (ROU)Matteo Viola (10) (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Teodor Bolanu (16) (ROU)Julien Gely (FRA)2-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Mlendea (ROU)Marc Ijzermann (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vilim Visak (14) (CRO)Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Simeon Ivanov (BUL)Anze Kapun (SLO)5-7 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nikola Martinovic (13) (CRO)Niels Van Hal (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Bas Van Der Valk (8) (NED)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Josko Topic (CRO)Gyorgy Balazs (1) (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jordane Doble (14) (FRA)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rafael Moreno-Negrin (2) (ESP)Mario Jukic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Fava (ITA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bas Van Der Valk (16) (NED)Anze Kapun (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Felipe Parada (4) (CHI)Robert Belak (SCG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Boris Conkic (YUG)Zlatan Kadric (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Miha Mlakar (SLO)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Victor Stanica (ROU)Andrea Alviano (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Eric Kuijlen (10) (NED)Bertram Steinberger (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Markus Krenn (AUT)Andrei Mlendea (7) (ROU)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julien Gely (FRA)Andrea Bonaffini (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Barbu (8) (ROU)Laurent Bondaz (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Savic (11) (YUG)Christoph Lessiak (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Andrea Fava (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Anze Kapun (16) (SLO)Luka Ocvirk (SLO)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marin Bradaric (2WC) (CRO)Marc Auradou (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Julien Gely (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Viola (ITA)Iztok Bozic (WC) (SLO)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andrei Mlendea (4) (ROU)Riccardo Marcon (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Luka Kukulic (13) (CRO)Ivan Zalar (WC) (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)Niels Van Hal (NED)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (CRO)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Theodor Devoty (6) (CZE)Thomas Guilloteau (FRA)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Zlatan Kadric (14) (BIH)Bertram Steinberger (AUT)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Eric Kuijlen (7) (NED)Miha Mlakar (SLO)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (11) (ROU)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Boris Kurtovic (CRO)6-2 4-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Marin Cilic (9) (CRO)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Rafael Moreno-Negrin (12) (ESP)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Victor Stanica (ROU)Markus Krenn (2) (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Viola (10) (ITA)Stefan Hirn (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julien Gely (FRA)Gilles De Sousa (3) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Bolanu (16) (ROU)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Mlendea (ROU)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marc Ijzermann (NED)Mate Major (WC) (HUN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)Vedran Vrcelj (WC) (CRO)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Vilim Visak (14) (CRO)Pietro De Simon (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Simeon Ivanov (BUL)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Anze Kapun (SLO)Luka Kukulic (9) (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Niels Van Hal (NED)Bertram Steinberger (AUT)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Martinovic (13) (CRO)Marc Auradou (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bas Van Der Valk (8) (NED)Tomislav Poljak (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Benjamin Althaus (WC) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gyorgy Balazs (1) (HUN)Sven Burus (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Josko Topic (CRO)Drazen Sakac (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Roscioli (ITA)Saso Bende (SLO)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordane Doble (14) (FRA)Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rafael Moreno-Negrin (2) (ESP)Gerardo Azcurra (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mario Jukic (CRO)Antonio Sancic (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Goran Devrnja (CRO)Adnan Mesic (CRO)1-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Theodor Devoty (9) (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Fava (ITA)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Marko Filkovic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Anze Kapun (SLO)Ivo Druzijanic (A) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bas Van Der Valk (16) (NED)Nikola Mektic (CRO)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Felipe Parada (4) (CHI)Stefan Hirn (AUT)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Robert Belak (SCG)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Boris Conkic (YUG)Bora Celiscak (CRO)6-1 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Filip Paroci (13) (YUG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Nikola Martinovic (5) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (SLO)Luka Grdic (SLO)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Victor Stanica (ROU)Marc Auradou (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Alviano (ITA)Wolfgang Schranz (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Teodor Bolanu (6) (ROU)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Boris Kurtovic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Nenad Maric (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eric Kuijlen (10) (NED)Florian Treschnitzer (AUT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Mlendea (7) (ROU)Thomas Guilloteau (FRA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Markus Krenn (AUT)Aleksandar Cvetkov (YUG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Julien Gely (FRA)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Bonaffini (ITA)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (15) (ROU)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Barbu (8) (ROU)Tihomir Lebo (SUI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Laurent Bondaz (ITA)Vedran Siljegovic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Lessiak (AUT)Dino Bilankov (CRO)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Savic (11) (YUG)Marc Ijzermann (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Josip Juric (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Fava (ITA)Gregor Repina (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Ocvirk (SLO)Sven Burus (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Anze Kapun (16) (SLO)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marin Bradaric (2WC) (CRO)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marc Auradou (FRA)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Julien Gely (FRA)Marc Ijzermann (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Jordane Doble (10) (FRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Aleksandar Cvetkov (YUG)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)Andrea Alviano (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Iztok Bozic (WC) (SLO)Marko Filkovic (WC) (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Viola (ITA)Bas Van Der Valk (12) (NED)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Mlendea (4) (ROU)Bruno Peric (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Zalar (WC) (CRO)Adem Selman (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (13) (CRO)Goran Popovic (CRO)7-6(0) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)Paolo Genta (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Niels Van Hal (NED)Robert Loncaric (CRO)1-6 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Albert Loncaric (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (CRO)Markus Krenn (15) (AUT)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Theodor Devoty (6) (CZE)Nenad Maric (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Guilloteau (FRA)Stefan Hirn (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Pietro De Simon (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zlatan Kadric (14) (BIH)Gerardo Azcurra (ARG)0-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Eric Kuijlen (7) (NED)Vilim Visak (CRO)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (SLO)Andrea Bonaffini (ITA)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Goran Devrnja (CRO)Tihomir Lebo (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (11) (ROU)Victor Stanica (ROU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Boris Kurtovic (CRO)David Savic (8) (YUG)6-3 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Gioele Lorenzin (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Gilles De Sousa (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marin Cilic (9) (CRO)Tomislav Poljak (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Samo Bradaskja (SLO)Andrei Ionov (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Miha Mlakar (SLO)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rafael Moreno-Negrin (12) (ESP)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Markus Krenn (2) (AUT)Zlatan Kadric (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Victor Stanica (ROU)Ivo Druzijanic (WC) (CRO)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Stefan Hirn (AUT)Luka Ocvirk (SLO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Viola (10) (ITA)Bruno Peric (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (3) (FRA)Dino Bilankov (CRO)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Julien Gely (FRA)Josip Juric (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Albert Loncaric (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Bolanu (16) (ROU)Sven Burus (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Mlendea (ROU)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (4) (ROU)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Andrea Fava (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q3Mate Major (WC) (HUN)Saso Bende (SLO)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marc Ijzermann (NED)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (15) (CRO)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)David Savic (YUG)7-6(4) 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Vedran Vrcelj (WC) (CRO)Boris Kurtovic (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q3Pietro De Simon (ITA)Drazen Sakac (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vilim Visak (14) (CRO)Mario Pezelj (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Fabio Colangelo (6) (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Simeon Ivanov (BUL)Marko Filkovic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Anze Kapun (SLO)Deni Zmak (WC) (CRO)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (9) (CRO)Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Niels Van Hal (NED)Mattia Livraghi (7) (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Nenad Maric (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marc Auradou (FRA)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Martinovic (13) (CRO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bas Van Der Valk (8) (NED)Adem Selman (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Poljak (CRO)Edi Pasic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Althaus (WC) (GER)Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)6-0 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Jan Tavcar (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gyorgy Balazs (1) (HUN)Luka Tolic (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sven Burus (CRO)Emil Setic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Josko Topic (CRO)Luis Guilherme Pirani De Campos (WC) (BRA)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Drazen Sakac (CRO)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Saso Bende (SLO)Jan Tavcar (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Roscioli (ITA)Goran Popovic (CRO)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)Iztok Kukec (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordane Doble (14) (FRA)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Moreno-Negrin (2) (ESP)Gioele Lorenzin (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gerardo Azcurra (ARG)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Sancic (CRO)Tomislav Raca (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mario Jukic (CRO)Mikhail Lifshits (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adnan Mesic (CRO)Gal Brzin (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Goran Devrnja (CRO)Erik Garbin (WC) (ITA)6-7(6) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Andrei Ionov (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Theodor Devoty (9) (CZE)Dmytro Fedorchuk (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (3) (ROU)Bojan Kovac (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Fava (ITA)Aleksander Kovacic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Luka Curavic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Vinko Ojdanic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ivo Druzijanic (A) (CRO)Robert Loncaric (WC) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (SLO)Ivan Zovko (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Mektic (CRO)Nikola Kostic (SCG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Bas Van Der Valk (16) (NED)Ivan Tsiganov (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Felipe Parada (4) (CHI)Alin-Alexandru Simion (ROU)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Hirn (AUT)Mel Segota (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Robert Belak (SCG)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)Ilia Kondratsky (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Boris Conkic (YUG)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)4-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Bora Celiscak (CRO)Luka Ocvirk (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Juan-Pablo Abarca (WC) (CHI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Filip Paroci (13) (YUG)Alexander Vasin (RUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Martinovic (5) (CRO)Niko Grba (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Luka Kukulic (CRO)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Miha Mlakar (SLO)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luka Grdic (SLO)Anej Morelj (SLO)3-6 7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q4Victor Stanica (ROU)Mihovil Tadic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Auradou (FRA)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Alviano (ITA)Adem Selman (CRO)2-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Wolfgang Schranz (AUT)Marin Cilic (12) (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Teodor Bolanu (6) (ROU)Gaetano Marrone (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q4Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Mirko Zapletal (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Boris Kurtovic (CRO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Bruno Peric (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Marco Giuggia (ITA)6-7(6) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Edi Pasic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Florian Treschnitzer (AUT)Tomislav Poljak (CRO)6-3 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Eric Kuijlen (10) (NED)Ivan Stelko (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrei Mlendea (7) (ROU)Niels Van Hal (NED)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Guilloteau (FRA)Mario Pezelj (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandar Cvetkov (YUG)Josip Juric (WC) (CRO)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Markus Krenn (AUT)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marko Mijacevic (CRO)Tibor Simic (CRO)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Julien Gely (FRA)Simeon Ivanov (BUL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Bonaffini (ITA)Paolo Genta (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (15) (ROU)Martin Suchanek (CZE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Barbu (8) (ROU)Matteo Viola (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tihomir Lebo (SUI)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Laurent Bondaz (ITA)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Vedran Siljegovic (CRO)Pietro De Simon (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dino Bilankov (CRO)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Lessiak (AUT)Boris Malovik (WC) (SVK)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marc Ijzermann (NED)Igor Anicic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Savic (11) (YUG)Ales Svigelj (SLO)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Bye
Q4Josip Juric (CRO)Bye
Q4Andrea Fava (ITA)Gaetano Marrone (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gregor Repina (WC) (SLO)Andrej Pintaric (WC) (SLO)6-0 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Luka Ocvirk (SLO)Jan Tavcar (SLO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sven Burus (CRO)Andraz Kranjc (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Florian Treschnitzer (AUT)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (16) (SLO)Bye
Q4Marin Bradaric (2WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Andrea Roscioli (ITA)Luka Tolic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Auradou (FRA)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Mario Pezelj (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Ijzermann (NED)Emil Setic (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Julien Gely (FRA)Alexander Vasin (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Jurman (SLO)Edi Pasic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jordane Doble (10) (FRA)Bye
Q4Teodor Bolanu (3) (ROU)Bye
Q4Aleksandar Cvetkov (YUG)Bye
Q4Andrea Alviano (ITA)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Filkovic (WC) (CRO)Marco Giuggia (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Iztok Bozic (WC) (SLO)Simeon Ivanov (BUL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Viola (ITA)Ivan Tsiganov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Bas Van Der Valk (12) (NED)Bye
Q4Andrei Mlendea (4) (ROU)Bye
Q4Bruno Peric (CRO)Bye
Q4Riccardo Marcon (ITA)Ilia Kondratsky (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Peter Kovacic (WC) (SLO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Zalar (WC) (CRO)Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Adem Selman (CRO)Mirko Zapletal (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Goran Popovic (CRO)Niko Grba (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Luka Kukulic (13) (CRO)Bye
Q4Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)Bye
Q4Paolo Genta (ITA)Bye
Q4Robert Loncaric (CRO)Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Niels Van Hal (NED)Dmitry Sventitsky (WC) (RUS)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Luis Guilherme Pirani De Campos (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Alen Haluzan (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Stelko (CRO)Christoph Lessiak (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Markus Krenn (15) (AUT)Bye
Q4Theodor Devoty (6) (CZE)Bye
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Bye
Q4Stefan Hirn (AUT)Saso Bende (SLO)6-4 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Guilloteau (FRA)Andrei Ionov (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Dmytro Fedorchuk (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Pietro De Simon (ITA)Dino Bilankov (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gerardo Azcurra (ARG)Erik Garbin (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Zlatan Kadric (14) (BIH)Bye
Q4Eric Kuijlen (7) (NED)Bye
Q4Vilim Visak (CRO)Bye
Q4Miha Mlakar (SLO)Laurent Bondaz (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Bonaffini (ITA)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tihomir Lebo (SUI)Mario Jakovljevic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Goran Devrnja (CRO)Luka Grdic (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Victor Stanica (ROU)Alin-Alexandru Simion (ROU)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (11) (ROU)Bye
Q4David Savic (8) (YUG)Bye
Q4Boris Kurtovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Gioele Lorenzin (ITA)Drazen Sakac (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Marko Begovic (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Samo Bradaskja (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Poljak (CRO)Nikola Kostic (SCG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marin Cilic (9) (CRO)Bye
Q4Felipe Parada (1) (CHI)Bye
Q4Yoann Villar (BEL)Bye
Q4Samo Bradaskja (SLO)Bye
Q4Andrei Ionov (RUS)Bye
Q4Miha Mlakar (SLO)Gerardo Azcurra (ARG)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-2 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Robert Loncaric (CRO)Bye
Q4Rafael Moreno-Negrin (12) (ESP)Bye
Q4Markus Krenn (2) (AUT)Bye
Q4Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Bye
Q4Victor Stanica (ROU)Bye
Q4Ivo Druzijanic (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Luka Ocvirk (SLO)Ivan Salec (WC) (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Hirn (AUT)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bruno Peric (CRO)Bye
Q4Matteo Viola (10) (ITA)Bye
Q4Gilles De Sousa (3) (FRA)Bye
Q4Dino Bilankov (CRO)Bye
Q4Julien Gely (FRA)Niko Grba (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Josip Juric (CRO)Bye
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Peter Kovacic (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Marko Mijacevic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-7(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sven Burus (CRO)Bye
Q4Teodor Bolanu (16) (ROU)Bye
Q4Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (4) (ROU)Bye
Q4Andrei Mlendea (ROU)Bye
Q4Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Luis Guilherme Pirani De Campos (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Fava (ITA)Bye
Q4Mate Major (WC) (HUN)Vanja Pocrnic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Saso Bende (SLO)Ivan Tsiganov (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marc Ijzermann (NED)Bye
Q4Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (15) (CRO)Bye
Q4Adrian Barbu (5) (ROU)Bye
Q4David Savic (YUG)Bye
Q4Vedran Vrcelj (WC) (CRO)Nikola Kostic (SCG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Boris Kurtovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Pietro De Simon (ITA)Aleksandar Cvetkov (YUG)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Drazen Sakac (CRO)Aleksander Kovacic (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mario Pezelj (CRO)Bye
Q4Vilim Visak (14) (CRO)Bye
Q4Fabio Colangelo (6) (ITA)Bye
Q4Blaz Kavcic (SLO)Bye
Q4Simeon Ivanov (BUL)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marko Filkovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Deni Zmak (WC) (CRO)Christoph Lessiak (AUT)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (SLO)Alexander Vasin (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vinko Ojdanic (CRO)Bye
Q4Luka Kukulic (9) (CRO)Bye
Q4Mattia Livraghi (7) (ITA)Bye
Q4Niels Van Hal (NED)Bye
Q4Nenad Maric (CRO)Emil Setic (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Bertram Steinberger (AUT)Bye
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Luka Tolic (CRO)3-6 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Auradou (FRA)Tomislav Raca (WC) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alen Haluzan (CRO)Bye
Q4Nikola Martinovic (13) (CRO)Bye
Q4Bas Van Der Valk (8) (NED)Bye
Q4Adem Selman (CRO)Bye
Q4Edi Pasic (CRO)Bye
Q4Tomislav Poljak (CRO)Bye
Q4Pavel Tartasyuk (UKR)Duje Tomasovic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Althaus (WC) (GER)Mihovil Tadic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jan Tavcar (SLO)Bye
Q4Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia 1 draw (Men's) 2005?
Who will win Croatia 1?