ATP Croatia 1 Draw (Men's) - 2002

Click Here To Join The Croatia 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia 1 Event Details:

2002-03-04Clay
Outdoor, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarko Tkalec (2) (SLO)Juan Giner (1) (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
FMarko Tkalec (3) (SLO)Juan Giner (1) (ESP)2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) [H2H]
FJuan Giner (ESP)Iztok Bozic (SLO)6-2 Retired[H2H]
FMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Juan Giner (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFJuan Giner (1) (ESP)Matteo Galli (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (2) (SLO)Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFJuan Giner (1) (ESP)Marcello Craca (GER)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (3) (SLO)Diego Moyano (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFJuan Giner (ESP)Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFIztok Bozic (SLO)Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)6-2 1-6 2-1 Retired[H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
SFJuan Giner (ESP)Iztok Bozic (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (1) (ESP)Igor Zelenay (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFMatteo Galli (ITA)Sasa Tuksar (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFDiego Moyano (6) (ARG)Filip Prpic (SWE)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (2) (SLO)Marcello Craca (5) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (1) (ESP)Francesco Piccari (ITA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarcello Craca (GER)Simon Greul (LL) (GER)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (3) (SLO)Jan Weinzierl (7) (GER)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFDiego Moyano (ARG)Andreas Fasching (Q) (AUT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (ESP)Roko Karanusic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFRadovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)Sebastien Lami (FRA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFIztok Bozic (SLO)Igor Zelenay (Q) (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFSolon Peppas (2) (GRE)Francesco Piccari (Q) (ITA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Roko Karanusic (CRO)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFMarkus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)Jan Weinzierl (4) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFIztok Bozic (SLO)Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (ESP)Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)3-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Juan Giner (1) (ESP)Andreas Fasching (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Igor Zelenay (SVK)Jan Weinzierl (7) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Iztok Bozic (3) (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Matteo Galli (ITA)Roko Karanusic (8) (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)Ionut Moldovan (ROU)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Filip Prpic (SWE)Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marcello Craca (5) (GER)Ivan Vajda (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (2) (SLO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)7-6(5) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Juan Giner (1) (ESP)Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Francesco Piccari (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (ITA)6-2 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marcello Craca (GER)Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Simon Greul (LL) (GER)Albert Loncaric (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jan Weinzierl (7) (GER)Ivan Cerovic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (3) (SLO)Igor Zelenay (SVK)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Diego Moyano (ARG)Sebastien Lami (8) (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andreas Fasching (Q) (AUT)Iztok Bozic (2) (SLO)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roko Karanusic (CRO)Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)7-5 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Juan Giner (ESP)Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)Marcello Craca (GER)1-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Sebastien Lami (FRA)Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Igor Zelenay (Q) (SVK)Ivan Vajda (5) (CRO)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (SLO)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Francesco Piccari (Q) (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (7) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Filip Prpic (Q) (SWE)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Roko Karanusic (CRO)Ionut Moldovan (ROU)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jan Weinzierl (4) (GER)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (SLO)Andrea Stoppini (8) (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)Matteo Galli (LL) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan Giner (ESP)Ivan Vajda (7) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)Marcello Craca (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Andreas Fasching (AUT)Simon Greul (GER)2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Igor Zelenay (SVK)Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (7) (GER)Bye
R32Iztok Bozic (3) (SLO)Bye
R32Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Francesco Piccari (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matteo Galli (ITA)Sebastien Lami (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (8) (CRO)Bye
R32Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)Bye
R32Ionut Moldovan (ROU)Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Filip Prpic (SWE)Ivan Cerovic (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Bye
R32Marcello Craca (5) (GER)Bye
R32Ivan Vajda (CRO)Andrea Stoppini (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (2) (SLO)Bye
R32Juan Giner (1) (ESP)Bosko Simundza (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andrea Stoppini (ITA)Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Francesco Piccari (ITA)Markus Kanellos (6) (AUT)5-7 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Ionut Moldovan (ROU)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marcello Craca (GER)Nicolas Berenguer (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Albert Loncaric (Q) (CRO)Andrej Kracman (Q) (SLO)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Simon Greul (LL) (GER)Roko Karanusic (5) (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (7) (GER)Marko Cerenko (Q) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cerovic (CRO)Sasa Tuksar (Q) (CRO)6-3 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Igor Zelenay (SVK)Giulio Di Meo (LL) (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (3) (SLO)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Lami (8) (FRA)Filip Prpic (SWE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Diego Moyano (ARG)Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andreas Fasching (Q) (AUT)Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (2) (SLO)Alessandro Da Col (Q) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Andrej Kracman (Q) (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (CRO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)Markus Kanellos (AUT)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Simon Greul (8) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marcello Craca (GER)Jan Weinzierl (4) (GER)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)Bernardo Mota (POR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Lami (FRA)Filip Prpic (Q) (SWE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)Ivan Stelko (Q) (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Vajda (5) (CRO)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Igor Zelenay (Q) (SVK)Andreas Fasching (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (SLO)Ionut Moldovan (ROU)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Andrea Stoppini (7) (ITA)Matija Zgaga (Q) (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Francesco Piccari (Q) (ITA)Wolfgang Schranz (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Alessandro Da Col (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)Ivor Lovrak (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Wolfgang Schranz (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Filip Prpic (Q) (SWE)Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)7-6(9) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (CRO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ionut Moldovan (ROU)Artemon Apostu-Efremov (5Q) (ROU)5-7 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (4) (GER)Nicolas Berenguer (Q) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Sebastien Lami (FRA)6-2 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)Diego Moyano (6) (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrea Stoppini (8) (ITA)Bernardo Mota (POR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (SLO)Andreas Fasching (AUT)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (Q) (CZE)Giulio Di Meo (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matteo Galli (LL) (ITA)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Vajda (7) (CRO)Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Simon Greul (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marcello Craca (GER)Alessandro Da Col (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Solon Peppas (2) (GRE)Sergei Yaroshenko (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Radovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-4 6-4
FIvan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Bernardo Mota (3) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
2-6 6-3 6-3
FIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Juan Giner (3) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
5-7 6-4 6-3
FIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Juan Giner (2) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
6-2 6-1
SFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
6-4 6-2
SFIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)
6-4 6-3
SFBernardo Mota (3) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Radovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-4 6-4
SFIvan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Solon Peppas (GRE)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
6-1 6-7(2) 6-2
SFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Simon Greul (4) (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
6-1 6-1
SFJuan Giner (3) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Markus Kanellos (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
WO
SFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Radovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
WO
SFJuan Giner (2) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Ivan Cerovic (A) (CRO)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
7-5 6-2
QFJuan Giner (ESP)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
Solon Peppas (GRE)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
WO
QFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Roko Karanusic (3) (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
WO
QFIvan Cinkus (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Miro Hrvatin (WC) (CRO)
Marko Vukelic (CRO)
6-4 6-2
QFAleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)
Bernardo Mota (2) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
6-6 Retired
QFRadovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Simon Greul (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
6-3 6-1
QFBernardo Mota (3) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
7-6(3) 6-1
QFSolon Peppas (GRE)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
Goran Oresic (WC) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-2 7-5
QFIvan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Alessandro Da Col (2) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
6-2 4-6 6-4
QFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
David Lenar (WC) (SLO)
Sasa Pirc (SLO)
6-3 6-1
QFSimon Greul (4) (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
Roko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)
Bosko Simundza (CRO)
6-1 6-0
QFJuan Giner (3) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Goran Oresic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFMarkus Kanellos (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Xavier Audouy (FRA)
Sebastien Lami (FRA)
WO
QFIvan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Goran Oresic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
7-6(1) 3-6 7-5
QFRadovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
6-4 6-1
QFIvan Cerovic (A) (CRO)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
Sebastien Lami (FRA)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
6-0 6-1
QFJuan Giner (2) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Roko Karanusic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
6-2 6-4
R16Juan Giner (ESP)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
Alessandro Da Col (1) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Solon Peppas (GRE)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
Markus Kanellos (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
WO
R16Roko Karanusic (3) (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Xavier Audouy (FRA)
Sebastien Lami (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Radovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Simon Greul (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
1-6 7-6(5) 7-5
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Andreas Fasching (AUT)
Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)
6-1 6-4
R16Miro Hrvatin (WC) (CRO)
Marko Vukelic (CRO)
Ivan Cerovic (4WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
3-6 7-6(3) 6-2
R16Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)
Giulio Di Meo (Q) (ITA)
Francesco Piccari (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Bernardo Mota (2) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Goran Oresic (WC) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-2 6-1
R16Radovan Svetlik (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Kornel Bardoczky (1) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
7-6(7) 6-0
R16Simon Greul (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
Markus Kanellos (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
4-6 6-2 6-4
R16Bernardo Mota (3) (POR)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Xavier Audouy (Q) (FRA)
Sebastien Lami (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
Artemon Apostu-Efremov (ROU)
Frank Pokorny (GER)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Solon Peppas (GRE)
Ivan Vajda (CRO)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
6-4 6-2
R16Goran Oresic (WC) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Roko Karanusic (4) (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
6-3 4-6 6-3
R16Ivan Cinkus (WC) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)
Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)
6-2 7-5
R16Alessandro Da Col (2) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Filip Prpic (SWE)
2-6 6-3 3-0 Retired
R16Ivan Cinkus (1) (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)
Zsolt Tatar (HUN)
6-1 6-4
R16David Lenar (WC) (SLO)
Sasa Pirc (SLO)
Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)
Matija Zgaga (SLO)
WO
R16Simon Greul (4) (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
Ivan Cerovic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
6-4 6-2
R16Roko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)
Bosko Simundza (CRO)
Vatroslav Leko (WC) (CRO)
Ivan Simovic (CRO)
7-5 6-2
R16Goran Oresic (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Francesco Piccari (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
7-6(8) 6-3
R16Juan Giner (3) (ESP)
Diego Moyano (ARG)
Marko Cerenko (USA)
Filip Prpic (SWE)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Markus Kanellos (AUT)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT)
Miro Hrvatin (CRO)
Marko Vukelic (CRO)
6-2 6-3
R16Xavier Audouy (FRA)
Sebastien Lami (FRA)
Radovan Svetlik (2) (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Matteo Galli (10) (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Markus Kanellos (2) (AUT)Marko Vukelic (CRO)2-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sergei Yaroshenko (3) (UKR)Federico Torresi (16) (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Marco Mirnegg (14) (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Filip Prpic (5) (SWE)Matija Zgaga (SLO)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Wolfgang Schranz (11) (AUT)Alessandro Motti (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Giulio Di Meo (ITA)Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Anze Kapun (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Francesco Piccari (9) (ITA)Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrej Kracman (SLO)Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Radovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)Johan Rousseaux (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Filip Prpic (4) (SWE)Kresimir Ritz (15) (CRO)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Matija Zgaga (SLO)Mate Gyenis (HUN)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Igor Zelenay (6) (SVK)Marco Mirnegg (11) (AUT)7-6(5) 6-7(3) 5-5 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ivan Stelko (CRO)Aleksandr Yarmola (16) (UKR)4-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Wolfgang Schranz (8) (AUT)Daniel Koellerer (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Albert Loncaric (CRO)Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sasa Tuksar (2) (CRO)Johan Rousseaux (16) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Matteo Galli (3) (ITA)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marko Cerenko (USA)Zsolt Tatar (HUN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Berenguer (5) (FRA)Giulio Di Meo (11) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrej Kracman (10) (SLO)Simon Greul (6) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andreas Fasching (7) (AUT)Mark Eberling (LUX)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alessandro Da Col (8) (ITA)Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (10) (ITA)Francois Gardier (BEL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Markus Kanellos (2) (AUT)Johan Rousseaux (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Vukelic (CRO)Jan Stancik (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sergei Yaroshenko (3) (UKR)Andrej Kracman (SLO)5-7 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Federico Torresi (16) (ITA)Ales Plesnicar (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Peter Capkovic (SVK)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marco Mirnegg (14) (AUT)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Prpic (5) (SWE)Emanuele Fanti (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matija Zgaga (SLO)Robert Lindstedt (9) (SWE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alessandro Motti (ITA)Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)1-6 7-6(3) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Wolfgang Schranz (11) (AUT)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Giulio Di Meo (ITA)Florian Nufer (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anze Kapun (SLO)Zsolt Tatar (8WC) (HUN)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Marko Cerenko (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Piccari (9) (ITA)Ionut Captan (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Sergei Yaroshenko (2) (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Kracman (SLO)Mark Eberling (LUX)6-0 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Radovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)Marco Guida (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Johan Rousseaux (FRA)Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Filip Prpic (4) (SWE)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kresimir Ritz (15) (CRO)Bora Celiscak (CRO)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mate Gyenis (HUN)Zsolt Tatar (5) (HUN)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matija Zgaga (SLO)Andrea Serra (ITA)6-7(6) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Igor Zelenay (6) (SVK)Jan Macek (WC) (GER)4-6 6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Marco Mirnegg (11) (AUT)Marko Vukelic (CRO)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (CRO)Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)3-6 7-6(8) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Yarmola (16) (UKR)David Lenar (SLO)WO[H2H]
Q2Wolfgang Schranz (8) (AUT)Vanja Turajlic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Koellerer (AUT)Peter Capkovic (12) (SVK)7-6(5) 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Albert Loncaric (CRO)Andrea Serra (ITA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Mate Gyenis (15) (HUN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sasa Tuksar (2) (CRO)Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Johan Rousseaux (16) (FRA)Gabor Varga (HUN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (3) (ITA)Alessandro Piccari (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Santl (SLO)Kresimir Ritz (13) (CRO)6-4 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Zsolt Tatar (HUN)Matija Zgaga (4) (SLO)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Marko Cerenko (USA)Aleksandr Yarmola (14) (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Berenguer (5) (FRA)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Giulio Di Meo (11) (ITA)David Lenar (SLO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Simon Greul (6) (GER)Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Kracman (10) (SLO)Xavier Audouy (FRA)6-3 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q2Andreas Fasching (7) (AUT)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Mark Eberling (LUX)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alessandro Da Col (8) (ITA)Michal Macko (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Marco Savic (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Francois Gardier (BEL)Jochen Nufer (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (10) (ITA)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Markus Kanellos (2) (AUT)Philippe Stark (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johan Rousseaux (FRA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jan Stancik (WC) (SVK)Radu Copil (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Vukelic (CRO)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergei Yaroshenko (3) (UKR)Miha Gregorc (SLO)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (SLO)Marco Gualdi (ITA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Ales Plesnicar (ITA)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-3 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Federico Torresi (16) (ITA)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Nikola Martinovic (WC) (CRO)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Peter Capkovic (SVK)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Miro Hrvatin (CRO)Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco Mirnegg (14) (AUT)Tomislav Peric (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Filip Prpic (5) (SWE)Massimo Bosa (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Emanuele Fanti (ITA)Aleksandar Maric (WC) (YUG)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matija Zgaga (SLO)Miha Mihalic (SLO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Robert Lindstedt (9) (SWE)Marin Lazaric (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)Mate Gyenis (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Motti (ITA)Mirko Balestro (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Xavier Audouy (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wolfgang Schranz (11) (AUT)Manuel Baroni (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Michal Macko (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Sasa Pirc (SLO)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Florian Nufer (GER)Stefano Bracchi (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Giulio Di Meo (ITA)Floris Kilian (NED)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Zsolt Tatar (8WC) (HUN)Andrea Serra (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Anze Kapun (SLO)Ivor Lovrak (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Matic Omerzel (SLO)6-0 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Jan Minar (13) (CZE)6-7(7) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marko Cerenko (WC) (USA)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ionut Captan (ROU)Ante Andric (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francesco Piccari (9) (ITA)Tomislav Peric (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q3Sergei Yaroshenko (2) (UKR)Giulio Di Meo (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Stefano Bracchi (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mark Eberling (LUX)Toni Petani (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (SLO)Jan Minar (10) (CZE)2-6 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Radovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)Alessandro Piccari (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco Guida (WC) (ITA)Emanuele Fanti (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Luca Serena (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johan Rousseaux (FRA)Christoph Diedrich (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Filip Prpic (4) (SWE)Ivor Hitrec (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Radu Copil (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bora Celiscak (CRO)Nikola Martinovic (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (15) (CRO)Xavier Audouy (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Zsolt Tatar (5) (HUN)Karol Galik (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mate Gyenis (HUN)Lorenzo Garberi (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Serra (ITA)Florian Nufer (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matija Zgaga (SLO)Miha Gregorc (13) (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Igor Zelenay (6) (SVK)Lucian Vespan (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Macek (WC) (GER)Gabor Varga (HUN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Vukelic (CRO)Laurentiu-Nicolae Popescu (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marco Mirnegg (11) (AUT)Enrico Iannuzzi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Bosko Simundza (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (CRO)Maarten Meijs (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Lenar (SLO)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Yarmola (16) (UKR)Matteo Volante (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wolfgang Schranz (8) (AUT)Anze Kapun (SLO)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vanja Turajlic (WC) (CRO)Bostjan Osabnik (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Koellerer (AUT)Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Capkovic (12) (SVK)Philip Schubert (WC) (GER)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Serra (ITA)Wolfgang Schranz (1) (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Robert Jendelund (SWE)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Sasa Pirc (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mate Gyenis (15) (HUN)Miha Gregorc (SLO)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Tuksar (2) (CRO)Maarten Meijs (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)Philip Schubert (WC) (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Varga (HUN)Mojmir Mamojka (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johan Rousseaux (16) (FRA)Ivor Hitrec (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (3) (ITA)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Piccari (ITA)Jochen Nufer (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Santl (SLO)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (13) (CRO)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matija Zgaga (4) (SLO)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Zsolt Tatar (HUN)Marko Vukelic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Cerenko (USA)Ozren Sigir (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Yarmola (14) (UKR)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Berenguer (5) (FRA)Milos Popovic (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Nicco (ITA)Marin Lazaric (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Lenar (SLO)Vatroslav Leko (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Giulio Di Meo (11) (ITA)Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Simon Greul (6) (GER)Mislav Hizak (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)Andreas Winkler (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Xavier Audouy (FRA)Manuel Miletic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (10) (SLO)Norbert Pakai (HUN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Fasching (7) (AUT)Goran Jovicic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)Vanja Turajlic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Miha Mihalic (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mark Eberling (LUX)Sergei Yaroshenko (9) (UKR)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Da Col (8) (ITA)Goran Oresic (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michal Macko (SVK)Robert Bac (CZE)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)Toni Petani (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Ivor Lovrak (12) (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Robert Bac (WC) (CZE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marco Savic (YUG)Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-7(7) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)6-3 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Jochen Nufer (GER)Peter Todoric (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Francois Gardier (BEL)Ante Andric (CRO)6-4 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)Marko Cerenko (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (10) (ITA)Filip De Buck (BEL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Markus Kanellos (2) (AUT)Martin Hehensteiger (WC) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philippe Stark (GER)Marco Guida (ITA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Johan Rousseaux (FRA)Mark Eberling (LUX)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Goran Vujaklija (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Radu Copil (ROU)Toni Petani (CRO)7-5 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Jan Stancik (WC) (SVK)Filip Forro (SVK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)Ivan Toth (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Vukelic (CRO)Francesco Piccari (12) (ITA)1-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sergei Yaroshenko (3) (UKR)Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Miha Gregorc (SLO)Helmut Fellner (AUT)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marco Gualdi (ITA)Matteo Giudizi (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kracman (SLO)Ionut Captan (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ales Plesnicar (ITA)Laurentiu-Nicolae Popescu (ROU)6-0 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Igor Racic (BIH)6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Volante (ITA)Larbi Rharnit (MAR)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Federico Torresi (16) (ITA)Robert Jendelund (SWE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Radovan Svetlik (4) (CZE)Karol Galik (SVK)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Martinovic (WC) (CRO)Lucian Vespan (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Peter Capkovic (SVK)Ivor Hitrec (CRO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)Lorenzo Garberi (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miro Hrvatin (CRO)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Sandro Udovic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Peric (CRO)Alessandro Piccari (ITA)2-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marco Mirnegg (14) (AUT)Mojmir Mamojka (SVK)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Filip Prpic (5) (SWE)Uros Kuhar (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Massimo Bosa (ITA)Bosko Simundza (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandar Maric (WC) (YUG)Gabor Varga (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Emanuele Fanti (ITA)Alessio Genovese (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matija Zgaga (SLO)Lucian Budescu (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miha Mihalic (SLO)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marin Lazaric (CRO)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Robert Lindstedt (9) (SWE)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)David Lenar (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mate Gyenis (HUN)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Balestro (ITA)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Motti (ITA)Roberto Iotti (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Tomasz Bednarek (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Xavier Audouy (FRA)Enrico Iannuzzi (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Manuel Baroni (ITA)Goran Oresic (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Wolfgang Schranz (11) (AUT)Milos Popovic (YUG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Michal Macko (SVK)Igor Zelenay (7) (SVK)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Luca Serena (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Philipp Kulik (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sasa Pirc (SLO)Dominik Adelhardt (GER)6-4 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Stefano Bracchi (ITA)Simone Cici (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Florian Nufer (GER)Samo Kukec (SLO)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Floris Kilian (NED)Andrea Fava (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Giulio Di Meo (ITA)Alex Brudermann (15) (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Zsolt Tatar (8WC) (HUN)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Serra (ITA)Goran Jovicic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivor Lovrak (CRO)Maarten Meijs (NED)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (SLO)Norbert Pakai (HUN)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Matko Butkovic (CRO)6-0 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q4Matic Omerzel (SLO)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)7-6(4) 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Gunter Kals (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jan Minar (13) (CZE)Christopher Prutsch (AUT)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1) (ROU)Igor Knez (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Markus Egger (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)Dominik Adelhardt (GER)6-4 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Marko Cerenko (WC) (USA)Marco De Sanctis (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ionut Captan (ROU)Helmut Fellner (AUT)6-4 6-7(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ante Andric (CRO)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Peric (CRO)Manuel Baroni (ITA)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Francesco Piccari (9) (ITA)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sergei Yaroshenko (2) (UKR)Massimo Bosa (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Giulio Di Meo (ITA)Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Bracchi (ITA)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nicolas Berenguer (FRA)Goran Jovicic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mark Eberling (LUX)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Toni Petani (CRO)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kracman (SLO)Francois Gardier (BEL)6-2 6-7(11) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jan Minar (10) (CZE)Blaz Zukeric (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Radovan Svetlik (3) (CZE)Larbi Rharnit (MAR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Piccari (ITA)Sasa Pirc (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marco Guida (WC) (ITA)Milos Popovic (YUG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Emanuele Fanti (ITA)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Roberto Iotti (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luca Serena (ITA)Alessio Genovese (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Diedrich (GER)Peter Todoric (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Johan Rousseaux (FRA)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (14) (ROU)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Filip Prpic (4) (SWE)Ales Plesnicar (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivor Hitrec (CRO)Robert Bac (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Davor Dekaris (GER)WO[H2H]
Q4Radu Copil (ROU)Manja Turajlic (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q4Bora Celiscak (CRO)Albert Loncaric (CRO)6-2 1-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Nikola Martinovic (CRO)Robert Jendelund (SWE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Xavier Audouy (FRA)Matko Butkovic (CRO)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (15) (CRO)Martin Hehensteiger (GER)6-2 4-6 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q4Zsolt Tatar (5) (HUN)Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Karol Galik (SVK)Ozren Sigir (CRO)5-7 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mate Gyenis (HUN)Lucian Budescu (ROU)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Garberi (ITA)Floris Kilian (NED)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Serra (ITA)Tomasz Bednarek (POL)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Florian Nufer (GER)Michal Macko (SVK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matija Zgaga (SLO)Jan Stancik (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miha Gregorc (13) (SLO)Ivan Toth (SVK)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Igor Zelenay (6) (SVK)Jochen Nufer (GER)WO[H2H]
Q4Lucian Vespan (ROU)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gabor Varga (HUN)Christopher Prutsch (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jan Macek (WC) (GER)Goran Maric (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Laurentiu-Nicolae Popescu (ROU)Filip Forro (SVK)7-6(1) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marko Vukelic (CRO)Andrea Roscioli (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Enrico Iannuzzi (ITA)Marin Lazaric (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marco Mirnegg (11) (AUT)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (7) (ITA)Goran Vujaklija (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Bosko Simundza (CRO)Ivo Nakic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Stelko (CRO)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Maarten Meijs (NED)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)Antonio Sipic (WC) (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Lenar (SLO)Matteo Giudizi (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Volante (ITA)Goran Oresic (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (16) (UKR)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wolfgang Schranz (8) (AUT)Dorian Host (WC) (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q4Anze Kapun (SLO)Gunter Kals (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Bostjan Osabnik (WC) (SLO)Filip De Buck (BEL)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Vanja Turajlic (WC) (CRO)Andreas Winkler (AUT)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Koellerer (AUT)Marco Gualdi (ITA)6-1 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q4Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)Norbert Pakai (HUN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philip Schubert (WC) (GER)Manuel Miletic (CRO)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Peter Capkovic (12) (SVK)Ismar Moralic (CRO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Wolfgang Schranz (1) (AUT)Bye
Q4Andrea Serra (ITA)Bye
Q4Robert Jendelund (SWE)Bye
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Bye
Q4Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)Ivan Simovic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sasa Pirc (SLO)Bye
Q4Miha Gregorc (SLO)Bye
Q4Mate Gyenis (15) (HUN)Bye
Q4Sasa Tuksar (2) (CRO)Bye
Q4Maarten Meijs (NED)Bye
Q4Philip Schubert (WC) (GER)Bye
Q4Bostjan Osabnik (SLO)Bye
Q4Gabor Varga (HUN)Florian Nufer (GER)7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mojmir Mamojka (WC) (SVK)Bye
Q4Ivor Hitrec (CRO)Bye
Q4Johan Rousseaux (16) (FRA)Bye
Q4Matteo Galli (3) (ITA)Bye
Q4Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)Bye
Q4Jochen Nufer (GER)Bye
Q4Alessandro Piccari (ITA)Bye
Q4Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Igor Knez (SLO)2-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Santl (SLO)Bye
Q4Sandro Udovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Kresimir Ritz (13) (CRO)Bye
Q4Matija Zgaga (4) (SLO)Bye
Q4Alexei Filenkov (RUS)Bye
Q4Marko Vukelic (CRO)Bye
Q4Zsolt Tatar (HUN)Bye
Q4Marko Cerenko (USA)Floris Kilian (NED)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ozren Sigir (CRO)Bye
Q4Robert Loncaric (CRO)Bye
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (14) (UKR)Bye
Q4Nicolas Berenguer (5) (FRA)Bye
Q4Milos Popovic (YUG)Bye
Q4Alessandro Nicco (ITA)Bye
Q4Marin Lazaric (CRO)Bye
Q4Vatroslav Leko (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4David Lenar (SLO)Christoph Diedrich (GER)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Bye
Q4Giulio Di Meo (11) (ITA)Bye
Q4Simon Greul (6) (GER)Bye
Q4Mislav Hizak (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)Bye
Q4Andreas Winkler (AUT)Bye
Q4Manuel Miletic (CRO)Igor Markota (WC) (CRO)1-6 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Xavier Audouy (FRA)Bye
Q4Norbert Pakai (HUN)Bye
Q4Andrej Kracman (10) (SLO)Bye
Q4Andreas Fasching (7) (AUT)Bye
Q4Goran Jovicic (CRO)Bye
Q4Vanja Turajlic (WC) (CRO)Bye
Q4Vjekoslav Skenderovic (YUG)Bye
Q4Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Matko Butkovic (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Miha Mihalic (WC) (SLO)Bye
Q4Mark Eberling (LUX)Bye
Q4Sergei Yaroshenko (9) (UKR)Bye
Q4Alessandro Da Col (8) (ITA)Bye
Q4Goran Oresic (CRO)Bye
Q4Michal Macko (SVK)Bye
Q4Robert Bac (CZE)Bye
Q4Hannes Wechselberger (AUT)Dominik Adelhardt (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Toni Petani (CRO)Bye
Q4Johann-Georg Fankhauser (AUT)Bye
Q4Ivor Lovrak (12) (CRO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia 1 draw (Men's) 2002?
Who will win Croatia 1?