ATP Croatia 1 Draw (Men's) - 2001

Click Here To Join The Croatia 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Croatia 1 Event Details:

2001-03-12Clay
OutdoorIcici-Opatija, Croatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Croatia 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Ladislav Simon (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
FHerbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)Ivan Cinkus (7) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
FMarko Tkalec (4) (SLO)Branislav Sekac (SVK)1-0 Retired[H2H]
FMarko Tkalec (5) (SLO)Roko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)7-6(1) 6-0 [H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFLadislav Simon (SVK)Christopher Kas (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFIvan Cinkus (7) (CRO)Frank Pokorny (5) (GER)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFHerbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFBranislav Sekac (SVK)Iztok Bozic (SE) (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (4) (SLO)Roko Karanusic (SE) (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFMarko Tkalec (5) (SLO)Iztok Bozic (Q) (SLO)5-0 Retired[H2H]
SFRoko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)Frank Pokorny (7) (GER)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Ivan Cinkus (5) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFHerbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Juraj Hasko (SVK)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFChristopher Kas (GER)Iztok Bozic (4) (SLO)6-1 6-7(8) 7-5 [H2H]
QFLadislav Simon (SVK)Igor Zelenay (SVK)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvan Cinkus (7) (CRO)Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFFrank Pokorny (5) (GER)Andrej Kracman (Q) (SLO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFHerbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)Iztok Bozic (3) (SLO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFKornel Bardoczky (HUN)Victor Ionita (Q) (ROU)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 [H2H]
QFBranislav Sekac (SVK)Juraj Hasko (5) (SVK)4-6 7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
QFIztok Bozic (SE) (SLO)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)1-6 6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (4) (SLO)Gabriel Moraru (Q) (ROU)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFRoko Karanusic (SE) (CRO)Gabor Jaross (Q) (HUN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (5) (SLO)Zeljko Krajan (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFIztok Bozic (Q) (SLO)Stefan Wauters (8) (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFRoko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)Herbert Wiltschnig (4) (AUT)0-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFFrank Pokorny (7) (GER)Ladislav Simon (Q) (SVK)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Gabor Jaross (HUN)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Ivan Cinkus (5) (CRO)Pavel Snobel (CZE)6-3 6-7(7) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juraj Hasko (SVK)Kornel Bardoczky (8) (HUN)6-7(7) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christopher Kas (GER)Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)6-1 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (4) (SLO)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Igor Zelenay (SVK)Branislav Sekac (7) (SVK)6-1 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ladislav Simon (SVK)Roko Karanusic (2) (CRO)2-6 7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)7-6(3) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Ivan Cinkus (7) (CRO)Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)7-6(0) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andrej Kracman (Q) (SLO)Juraj Hasko (SVK)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Frank Pokorny (5) (GER)Igor Zelenay (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)Marius Calugaru (Q) (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (3) (SLO)Gabriel Moraru (ROU)6-3 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Victor Ionita (Q) (ROU)Kresimir Ritz (WC) (CRO)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Roko Karanusic (2) (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Branislav Sekac (SVK)Zeljko Krajan (CRO)WO[H2H]
R16Juraj Hasko (5) (SVK)Igor Zelenay (Q) (SVK)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (SE) (SLO)Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Moraru (Q) (ROU)Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (4) (SLO)Ladislav Simon (SVK)7-6(7) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gabor Jaross (Q) (HUN)Christopher Kas (8) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Roko Karanusic (SE) (CRO)Pavel Snobel (2) (CZE)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Zeljko Krajan (CRO)Branislav Sekac (SVK)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (5) (SLO)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Iztok Bozic (Q) (SLO)Pavel Snobel (3) (CZE)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Stefan Wauters (8) (BEL)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)0-6 7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Roko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)Ivo Klec (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Herbert Wiltschnig (4) (AUT)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Frank Pokorny (7) (GER)Victor Ionita (Q) (ROU)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Ladislav Simon (Q) (SVK)Erik Csarnakovics (Q) (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Bye
R32Gabor Jaross (HUN)Zeljko Krajan (CRO)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Pavel Snobel (CZE)Andrej Kracman (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (5) (CRO)Bye
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)Bye
R32Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)Stefan Wauters (BEL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juraj Hasko (SVK)Erik Csarnakovics (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (8) (HUN)Bye
R32Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)Bye
R32Christopher Kas (GER)Gabriel Moraru (ROU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Markus Kanellos (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (4) (SLO)Bye
R32Branislav Sekac (7) (SVK)Bye
R32Igor Zelenay (SVK)Sasa Tuksar (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ladislav Simon (SVK)Victor Ionita (ROU)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (2) (CRO)Bye
R32Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Christopher Kas (GER)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)Mait Kunnap (Q) (EST)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (7) (CRO)Tomaz Berendijas (Q) (SLO)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andrej Kracman (Q) (SLO)Branislav Sekac (4) (SVK)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Juraj Hasko (SVK)Erik Csarnakovics (Q) (SVK)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Igor Zelenay (SVK)Ivo Klec (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Frank Pokorny (5) (GER)Gabor Jaross (HUN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (8) (AUT)Ivor Lovrak (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marius Calugaru (Q) (ROU)Toni Petani (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Charles Roche (Q) (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (3) (SLO)Markus Kanellos (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kresimir Ritz (WC) (CRO)Ladislav Simon (6) (SVK)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Victor Ionita (Q) (ROU)Pavel Snobel (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Christophe De Veaux (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (2) (CRO)Stefan Wauters (BEL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Branislav Sekac (SVK)Ionut Moldovan (1) (ROU)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Zeljko Krajan (CRO)Marek Velicka (Q) (CZE)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Igor Zelenay (Q) (SVK)Sasa Tuksar (Q) (CRO)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Juraj Hasko (5) (SVK)Matthieu Amgwerd (Q) (SUI)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (SE) (SLO)Herbert Wiltschnig (3) (AUT)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)Ivor Lovrak (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Ivo Klec (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Frank Pokorny (6) (GER)Miloslav Grolmus (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Moraru (Q) (ROU)Stefan Wauters (7) (BEL)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)Dominique Coene (Q) (BEL)6-2 2-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Ladislav Simon (SVK)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (4) (SLO)Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christopher Kas (8) (GER)Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gabor Jaross (Q) (HUN)Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (SE) (CRO)Olivier Ramos (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pavel Snobel (2) (CZE)Toni Petani (WC) (CRO)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Zeljko Krajan (CRO)Jan Weinzierl (1) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Branislav Sekac (SVK)Andrea Capodimonte (LL) (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)Christopher Kas (GER)2-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (5) (SLO)Markus Kanellos (Q) (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pavel Snobel (3) (CZE)Peter Capkovic (Q) (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Iztok Bozic (Q) (SLO)Andrej Kracman (LL) (SLO)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Stefan Wauters (8) (BEL)Olivier Ramos (FRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (WC) (CRO)Juraj Hasko (6) (SVK)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivo Klec (GER)Miloslav Grolmus (SVK)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Sasa Tuksar (WC) (CRO)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Herbert Wiltschnig (4) (AUT)Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Frank Pokorny (7) (GER)Charles Roche (Q) (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Victor Ionita (Q) (ROU)Ivan Stelko (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ladislav Simon (Q) (SVK)Dominique Coene (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Erik Csarnakovics (Q) (SVK)Ionut Moldovan (2) (ROU)5-7 7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Dominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
6-3 6-2
FBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Kornel Bardoczky (2) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
6-4 3-6 6-3
FIvan Cerovic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
Juraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-3 6-4
FAndrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Ivan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-1 6-4
SFBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Andrej Kracman (4) (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
SFDominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
Ivan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
WO
SFBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Ivan Cinkus (4) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
SFKornel Bardoczky (2) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
Zeljko Krajan (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
WO
SFJuraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Jose-Maria Arnedo (4) (ARG)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-2 6-0
SFIvan Cerovic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
Boris Gubic (CRO)
Miro Hrvatin (CRO)
6-3 3-6 6-4
SFIvan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Branislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
WO
SFAndrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Kornel Bardoczky (4) (HUN)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
6-1 0-6 6-4
QFBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Marcelo Manola (WC) (CRO)
Nejc Smole (SLO)
6-2 6-3
QFAndrej Kracman (4) (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Jose-Maria Arnedo (Q) (ARG)
Razvan Iliescu (ROU)
6-0 6-3
QFIvan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
QFDominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
Zeljko Krajan (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
WO
QFBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Iztok Bozic (WC) (SLO)
Igor Saric (CRO)
2-0 Retired
QFIvan Cinkus (4) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
6-2 7-5
QFZeljko Krajan (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Christophe De Veaux (LL) (FRA)
Olivier Delaitre (FRA)
7-6(7) 3-6 6-4
QFKornel Bardoczky (2) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
7-5 6-4
QFJuraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
7-6(1) 2-6 6-0
QFJose-Maria Arnedo (4) (ARG)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
6-1 6-3
QFBoris Gubic (CRO)
Miro Hrvatin (CRO)
Kornel Bardoczky (3) (HUN)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
7-6(4) 7-6(2)
QFIvan Cerovic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
David Lenar (SLO)
Marko Por (SLO)
7-5 3-6 6-2
QFBranislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Dominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
6-6 Retired
QFIvan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Jose-Maria Arnedo (ARG)
Steven Bijl (NED)
6-4 4-6 6-4
QFKornel Bardoczky (4) (HUN)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Juraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-3 6-3
QFAndrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Ivan Cerovic (2) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
7-6(5) 3-6 6-0
R16Branislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Kristian Mitrovski (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Marcelo Manola (WC) (CRO)
Nejc Smole (SLO)
Victor Ionita (ROU)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
6-2 6-0
R16Andrej Kracman (4) (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Boris Gubic (WC) (CRO)
Miro Hrvatin (CRO)
6-1 6-2
R16Jose-Maria Arnedo (Q) (ARG)
Razvan Iliescu (ROU)
Juraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
Miloslav Grolmus (SVK)
Michal Varsanyi (SVK)
6-2 6-3
R16Ivan Cinkus (3) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
2-6 6-4 6-4
R16Dominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Ivo Klec (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Zeljko Krajan (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Kornel Bardoczky (2) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
1-0 Retired
R16Branislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
Dominique Coene (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
6-3 6-4
R16Iztok Bozic (WC) (SLO)
Igor Saric (CRO)
Marcelo Manola (WC) (CRO)
Nejc Smole (SLO)
6-3 6-1
R16Ivan Cinkus (4) (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
7-5 6-3
R16Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
Maik Nerer (CRO)
Olivier Ramos (FRA)
6-0 6-3
R16Christophe De Veaux (LL) (FRA)
Olivier Delaitre (FRA)
Juraj Hasko (Q) (SVK)
Ivo Klec (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Zeljko Krajan (CRO)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Christopher Kas (3) (GER)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
WO
R16Ivan Cerovic (WC) (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
Miloslav Grolmus (SVK)
Michal Varsanyi (SVK)
6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
R16Kornel Bardoczky (2) (HUN)
Ionut Moldovan (ROU)
Igor Ibrisbegovic (BIH)
Roko Karanusic (CRO)
3-6 7-5 6-3
R16Juraj Hasko (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Branislav Sekac (1) (SVK)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
WO
R16Andrej Kracman (SLO)
Borut Urh (SLO)
Marcelo Manola (CRO)
Nejc Smole (SLO)
6-2 6-2
R16Jose-Maria Arnedo (4) (ARG)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
Marius Calugaru (ROU)
Razvan Iliescu (ROU)
6-3 6-1
R16Steven Bijl (NED)
Joost Winnink (NED)
Vladimir Pavicevic (YUG)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Boris Gubic (CRO)
Miro Hrvatin (CRO)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Ivo Klec (GER)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Kornel Bardoczky (3) (HUN)
Marko Tkalec (SLO)
Victor Ionita (ROU)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
6-4 6-2
R16David Lenar (SLO)
Marko Por (SLO)
Matko Butkovic (WC) (CRO)
Roko Karanusic (CRO)
6-4 7-5
R16Ivan Cerovic (CRO)
Ivor Lovrak (CRO)
Dominique Coene (2) (BEL)
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
1-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ladislav Simon (1) (SVK)Razvan Iliescu (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Erik Csarnakovics (2) (SVK)Steven Bijl (15) (NED)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Victor Ionita (WC) (ROU)Andrej Kracman (3) (SLO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Charles Roche (FRA)Andrea Capodimonte (4) (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Peter Capkovic (WC) (SVK)Igor Zelenay (16) (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Markus Kanellos (12) (AUT)Julien Mathieu (FRA)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Iztok Bozic (11) (SLO)Miha Gregorc (7) (SLO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Dominique Coene (8) (BEL)Michal Navratil (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Gabor Jaross (HUN)Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Markus Kanellos (9) (AUT)Peter Capkovic (SVK)6-7(1) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Igor Zelenay (12) (SVK)Andrea Capodimonte (3) (ITA)7-6(6) 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Michal Kokta (16WC) (CZE)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dominique Coene (6) (BEL)Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Mathias Frenzel (GER)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Marek Velicka (CZE)Christophe De Veaux (10) (FRA)6-2 0-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Michal Kokta (16) (CZE)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Andrej Kracman (12) (SLO)Dominique Coene (2) (BEL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Ionita (3) (ROU)Matthieu Amgwerd (10) (SUI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Mait Kunnap (EST)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Christophe De Veaux (14) (FRA)Albert Loncaric (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Marius Calugaru (ROU)Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Charles Roche (8) (FRA)Steven Bijl (15) (NED)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Ivo Klec (GER)4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Christopher Kas (GER)ByeBYE
Q2Ladislav Simon (1) (SVK)Toni Petani (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Razvan Iliescu (ROU)Marko Marevic (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Erik Csarnakovics (2) (SVK)Jose-Maria Arnedo (WC) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Marius Calugaru (ROU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Kracman (3) (SLO)Rainer Eitzinger (WC) (AUT)6-1 2-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Victor Ionita (WC) (ROU)Alberto Brizzi (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Capodimonte (4) (ITA)Ivan Toth (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Charles Roche (FRA)Gabriel Moraru (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Peter Capkovic (WC) (SVK)Gaetan Maquet (BEL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Igor Zelenay (16) (SVK)Matteo Galli (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julien Mathieu (FRA)Mitko Blagoev (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Markus Kanellos (12) (AUT)Zsolt Tatar (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Miha Gregorc (7) (SLO)Henner Nehles (GER)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Iztok Bozic (11) (SLO)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dominique Coene (8) (BEL)Goran Oresic (CRO)7-5 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Michal Navratil (CZE)Marek Granec (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gabor Jaross (HUN)Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Kristian Mitrovski (MKD)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Peter Capkovic (SVK)Andrej Kracman (2) (SLO)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Markus Kanellos (9) (AUT)Mate Gyenis (HUN)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Capodimonte (3) (ITA)Matko Butkovic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Igor Zelenay (12) (SVK)Radovan Novak (CZE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Aleksandr Yarmola (4) (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Michal Kokta (16WC) (CZE)Francois Gardier (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)Alberto Brizzi (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dominique Coene (6) (BEL)Albert Loncaric (CRO)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Fabio Colangelo (ITA)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mathias Frenzel (GER)Alexander Sikanov (7) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)5-7 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marek Velicka (CZE)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christophe De Veaux (10) (FRA)Charles Roche (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Arthur Hicks (GBR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Michal Kokta (16) (CZE)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dominique Coene (2) (BEL)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)7-6(3) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrej Kracman (12) (SLO)Jose-Maria Arnedo (ARG)6-3 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Victor Ionita (3) (ROU)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-7(6) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matthieu Amgwerd (10) (SUI)Henner Nehles (GER)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mait Kunnap (EST)Peter Capkovic (4) (SVK)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Mitko Blagoev (AUS)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Albert Loncaric (CRO)David Lenar (SLO)6-1 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Christophe De Veaux (14) (FRA)Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Josko Topic (CRO)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marius Calugaru (ROU)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Vinicius Bortolatto (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Charles Roche (8) (FRA)Mathias Frenzel (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Radu-Marian Barbu (ROU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ladislav Simon (1) (SVK)Enrico Zen (ITA)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Toni Petani (CRO)Boris Kuharic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Razvan Iliescu (ROU)Claudio Cozzi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Marevic (CRO)Alexander Sikanov (9) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Erik Csarnakovics (2) (SVK)Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria Arnedo (WC) (ARG)Vinicius Bortolatto (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marius Calugaru (ROU)Mark Eberling (LUX)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Stefan Balog (GER)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (3) (SLO)Jurica Pivcevic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rainer Eitzinger (WC) (AUT)Mathias Frenzel (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Victor Ionita (WC) (ROU)Andrei Mlendea (WC) (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Brizzi (ITA)Josko Topic (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Capodimonte (4) (ITA)Igor Ibrisbegovic (BIH)3-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Toth (SVK)Sebastian Schmidt (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Charles Roche (FRA)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Michal Macko (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Peter Capkovic (WC) (SVK)David Lenar (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gaetan Maquet (BEL)Rene Lackner (AUT)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (ITA)Ilia Kushev (BUL)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Zelenay (16) (SVK)Tobias Koeck (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Julien Mathieu (FRA)Aleksandr Yarmola (6) (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Pavel Lobanov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Zsolt Tatar (HUN)Boris Gubic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Markus Kanellos (12) (AUT)Matic Omerzel (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Miha Gregorc (7) (SLO)Alessandro Tabacchini (ITA)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Henner Nehles (GER)Stefan Weeda (NED)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Michal Varsanyi (SVK)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Iztok Bozic (11) (SLO)Francois Gardier (BEL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dominique Coene (8) (BEL)Marek Velicka (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Goran Oresic (CRO)Michal Kokta (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marek Granec (WC) (SVK)Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Michal Navratil (CZE)Mate Gyenis (HUN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Jan Masik (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Jaross (HUN)Goran Oresic (CRO)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kristian Mitrovski (MKD)Gerhard Posch (AUT)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Damir Petras (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (2) (SLO)Mitko Blagoev (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Peter Capkovic (SVK)Patrick Schnidrig (SUI)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mate Gyenis (HUN)Sebastian Schmidt (GER)0-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Markus Kanellos (9) (AUT)Tobias Koeck (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Capodimonte (3) (ITA)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matko Butkovic (WC) (CRO)Tony Carvalho (BRA)7-5 1-6 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Radovan Novak (CZE)Ivan Simovic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Zelenay (12) (SVK)Michal Varsanyi (SVK)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Yarmola (4) (UKR)Jose-Maria Arnedo (WC) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Francois Gardier (BEL)Philippe Stark (GER)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michal Kokta (16WC) (CZE)Wojciech Owsiak (POL)6-4 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)Miha Gregorc (5) (SLO)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Alberto Brizzi (ITA)Marius Raicea (ROU)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dominique Coene (6) (BEL)Matteo Galli (ITA)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Paolo Surian (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Stefan Weeda (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Fabio Colangelo (ITA)Dimitar Grabul (MKD)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Sikanov (7) (RUS)Andrei Mlendea (WC) (ROU)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mathias Frenzel (GER)Gaetan Maquet (BEL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Patrick Couprie (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Steven Bijl (11) (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marek Velicka (CZE)Henner Nehles (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Razvan Iliescu (ROU)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Charles Roche (FRA)Igor Ibrisbegovic (BIH)6-7(8) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christophe De Veaux (10) (FRA)Mait Kunnap (EST)1-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Jurgen Gundera (WC) (AUT)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Hicks (GBR)David Secker (GBR)4-6 7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Stefano Carrus (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q3Michal Kokta (16) (CZE)Alessandro Tabacchini (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dominique Coene (2) (BEL)Vanja Turajlic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Ilia Kushev (BUL)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria Arnedo (ARG)Marin Lazaric (CRO)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andrej Kracman (12) (SLO)Stefan Balog (GER)3-6 6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Victor Ionita (3) (ROU)Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Volante (ITA)Boris Gubic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Henner Nehles (GER)Luca Serena (ITA)7-6(3) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matthieu Amgwerd (10) (SUI)Patrick Couprie (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Capkovic (4) (SVK)Maarten Kamermans (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mait Kunnap (EST)Andrei Mlendea (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Tony Carvalho (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Marek Velicka (9) (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (CRO)Miloslav Grolmus (5) (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Lenar (SLO)Marko Vukelic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)Philip Ten Hamm (NED)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Christophe De Veaux (14) (FRA)Jasenko Masic (WC) (SWE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Olivier Ramos (6) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Josko Topic (CRO)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Santl (SLO)Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marius Calugaru (ROU)Ivan Cerovic (7) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Sasa Pirc (SLO)6-1 3-6 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Vinicius Bortolatto (BRA)Eden Lica (ROU)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Mark Eberling (LUX)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Charles Roche (8) (FRA)Jurica Pivcevic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mathias Frenzel (GER)Christian Banzer (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Radu-Marian Barbu (ROU)Matko Butkovic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ladislav Simon (1) (SVK)Daniel Santl (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Enrico Zen (ITA)Damir Petras (CRO)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Boris Kuharic (CRO)Goran Jovicic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Toni Petani (CRO)Adriano Albanesi (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Claudio Cozzi (ITA)Ivor Lovrak (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Razvan Iliescu (ROU)Marco Savic (YUG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marko Marevic (CRO)Luka Kukulic (CRO)1-6 6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Alexander Sikanov (9) (RUS)Dimitar Grabul (MKD)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Erik Csarnakovics (2) (SVK)Maarten Kamermans (NED)6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)Fabio Colangelo (ITA)6-1 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Arnedo (WC) (ARG)Marko Vukelic (CRO)7-6(6) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Vinicius Bortolatto (BRA)Maik Nerer (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marius Calugaru (ROU)Mitar Kustudija (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mark Eberling (LUX)Fabrizio Perella (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Balog (GER)Marko Despot (CRO)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kracman (3) (SLO)Peter Kurhajec (SVK)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jurica Pivcevic (CRO)Sandro Costa (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mathias Frenzel (GER)Tomislav Delivuk (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rainer Eitzinger (WC) (AUT)Radu-Marian Barbu (ROU)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Victor Ionita (WC) (ROU)Stjepan Pavicic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrei Mlendea (WC) (ROU)Alex Brudermann (AUT)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Josko Topic (CRO)Mirko Balestro (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Brizzi (ITA)Bostjan Osabnik (14) (SLO)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Capodimonte (4) (ITA)Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Ibrisbegovic (BIH)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Schmidt (GER)Luca Serena (ITA)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Toth (SVK)Tony Carvalho (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Charles Roche (FRA)Giorgio Pini (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Matko Butkovic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michal Macko (SVK)Albert Loncaric (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Christophe De Veaux (13) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Peter Capkovic (WC) (SVK)Janne Ojala (5) (FIN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Lenar (SLO)Matteo Volante (ITA)7-5 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gaetan Maquet (BEL)Paolo Surian (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rene Lackner (AUT)Alexander Karpenko (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (ITA)Kristian Mitrovski (MKD)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ilia Kushev (BUL)Ivor Hitrec (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tobias Koeck (AUT)Gabor Jaross (HUN)5-7 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Igor Zelenay (16) (SVK)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (6) (UKR)Oliver Soos (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Julien Mathieu (FRA)Mait Kunnap (EST)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Pavel Lobanov (WC) (RUS)Erik Petersson (SWE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Simone Bolelli (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Boris Gubic (CRO)Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Zsolt Tatar (HUN)Andreas Thivessen (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matic Omerzel (WC) (SLO)Patrick Couprie (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Markus Kanellos (12) (AUT)Gerhard Posch (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miha Gregorc (7) (SLO)Marco Cepile (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Tabacchini (ITA)Louis Bisang (SUI)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Henner Nehles (GER)Sasa Pirc (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Weeda (NED)Matjaz Jurman (SLO)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Radovan Novak (CZE)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Michal Varsanyi (SVK)Marc Rousseaux (BEL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Francois Gardier (BEL)Luca Fereghino (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Iztok Bozic (11) (SLO)Mauro Commisso (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dominique Coene (8) (BEL)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marek Velicka (CZE)Viktor Libal (AUT)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Michal Kokta (CZE)Radu Mangiurea (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Goran Oresic (CRO)Kamil Blaha (CZE)6-1 6-7(8) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Eden Lica (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marek Granec (WC) (SVK)Vide Konjevod (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Mate Gyenis (HUN)Bosko Simundza (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Michal Navratil (CZE)Predrag Rusevski (10) (MKD)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Enrico Zen (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jan Masik (WC) (CZE)Eden Lica (ROU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gabor Jaross (HUN)Mirko Balestro (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Goran Oresic (CRO)Philip Ten Hamm (NED)2-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gerhard Posch (AUT)Luca Piolanti (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kristian Mitrovski (MKD)Pavel Lobanov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Damir Petras (CRO)Federico Funari (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Maarten Kamermans (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kracman (2) (SLO)Mauro Commisso (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Adriano Albanesi (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Peter Capkovic (SVK)Erik Petersson (SWE)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4Patrick Schnidrig (SUI)David Dompe (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Schmidt (GER)Ilia Kushev (BUL)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mate Gyenis (HUN)Boris Gubic (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tobias Koeck (AUT)Luka Rister (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Markus Kanellos (9) (AUT)Marin Lazaric (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Capodimonte (3) (ITA)Sasa Pirc (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Santl (SLO)Marius Calugaru (ROU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tony Carvalho (BRA)Arthur Hicks (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matko Butkovic (WC) (CRO)Luka Kukulic (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Simovic (CRO)Louis Bisang (SUI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Radovan Novak (CZE)Claudio Cozzi (ITA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Michal Varsanyi (SVK)Stefano Rimoldi (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Zelenay (12) (SVK)Miro Hrvatin (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (4) (UKR)Alessandro Tabacchini (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Arnedo (WC) (ARG)Alexander Karpenko (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sasa Tuksar (CRO)Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Goran Jovicic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Francois Gardier (BEL)Matteo Volante (ITA)5-7 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Philippe Stark (GER)Peter Kurhajec (SVK)6-3 3-6 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q4Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Alex Brudermann (AUT)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Michal Kokta (16WC) (CZE)Stefano Carrus (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Miha Gregorc (5) (SLO)Zsolt Tatar (HUN)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matthieu Amgwerd (SUI)Marco Savic (YUG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Brizzi (ITA)Mark Eberling (LUX)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marius Raicea (ROU)Radu Mangiurea (ROU)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Marek Granec (SVK)6-0 4-6 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Sasa Gregurincic (CRO)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Vinicius Bortolatto (14) (BRA)6-3 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dominique Coene (6) (BEL)Vedran Flanjak (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (ITA)Radu-Marian Barbu (ROU)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Paolo Surian (ITA)Andrea Gabrieli (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Mitar Kustudija (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Max Raditschnigg (AUT)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Weeda (NED)Viktor Libal (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dimitar Grabul (MKD)Kostyantyn Dmytrenko (UKR)6-0 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fabio Colangelo (ITA)Victor Ionita (15) (ROU)6-3 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Alexander Sikanov (7) (RUS)Sandro Costa (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrei Mlendea (WC) (ROU)Stefan Balog (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mathias Frenzel (GER)Jurica Pivcevic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gaetan Maquet (BEL)Rene Lackner (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Patrick Couprie (NED)Giorgio Pini (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)Ivan Toth (SVK)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Moraru (ROU)David Lenar (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Steven Bijl (11) (NED)Luca Serena (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Henner Nehles (GER)Predrag Rusevski (8WC) (MKD)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marek Velicka (CZE)Djordjo Galasso (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kresimir Ritz (CRO)Stjepan Pavicic (CRO)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Razvan Iliescu (ROU)Ivor Hitrec (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Charles Roche (FRA)Marc Rousseaux (BEL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Igor Ibrisbegovic (BIH)Oliver Topic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mait Kunnap (EST)Luca Fereghino (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christophe De Veaux (10) (FRA)Matic Omerzel (SLO)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Erik Csarnakovics (1) (SVK)Bye
Q4Jurgen Gundera (WC) (AUT)Oliver Topic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Secker (GBR)Bye
Q4Arthur Hicks (GBR)Sandro Udovic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO)Peter Kurhajec (SVK)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Carrus (ITA)Bye
Q4Alessandro Tabacchini (ITA)Luka Kukulic (CRO)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michal Kokta (16) (CZE)Bye
Q4Dominique Coene (2) (BEL)Bye
Q4Vanja Turajlic (CRO)Zdenko Grzinic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Wojciech Owsiak (POL)Aron Balog (GER)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Ilia Kushev (BUL)Tobias Koeck (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marin Lazaric (CRO)Goran Belosevic (WC) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Arnedo (ARG)Bye
Q4Stefan Balog (GER)Rene Lackner (AUT)0-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrej Kracman (12) (SLO)Bye
Q4Victor Ionita (3) (ROU)Bye
Q4Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)Sandro Costa (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Boris Gubic (CRO)Aleksander Mamula (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Volante (ITA)Ivor Hitrec (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luca Serena (ITA)Sebastian Schmidt (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Henner Nehles (GER)Bye
Q4Patrick Couprie (NED)Alexander Sikanov (RUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Matthieu Amgwerd (10) (SUI)Bye
Q4Peter Capkovic (4) (SVK)Bye
Q4Maarten Kamermans (NED)Max Raditschnigg (AUT)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mait Kunnap (EST)Patrick Schnidrig (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrei Mlendea (ROU)Damir Petras (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Simone Cici (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tony Carvalho (BRA)Bye
Q4Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Alberto Brizzi (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q4Marek Velicka (9) (CZE)Bye
Q4Miloslav Grolmus (5) (SVK)Bye
Q4Albert Loncaric (CRO)Andrea Gabrieli (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marko Vukelic (WC) (CRO)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Lenar (SLO)Marco Savic (YUG)6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Yarmola (UKR)Luca Piolanti (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philip Ten Hamm (NED)Bye
Q4Jasenko Masic (WC) (SWE)Tommaso Del Gaudio (ITA)6-1 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christophe De Veaux (14) (FRA)Bye
Q4Olivier Ramos (6) (FRA)Bye
Q4Tomaz Berendijas (SLO)Jan Masik (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Josko Topic (CRO)Radovan Novak (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Raymond Benc (PHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Santl (SLO)Vedran Flanjak (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Gulbicki (ITA)Bye
Q4Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Julien Mathieu (13) (FRA)Bye
Q4Ivan Cerovic (7) (CRO)Bye
Q4Marius Calugaru (ROU)Stefan Weeda (NED)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nikolai Dyachok (UKR)Bye
Q4Sasa Pirc (SLO)Stefano Rimoldi (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vinicius Bortolatto (BRA)Alexander Karpenko (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eden Lica (ROU)Bye
Q4Mark Eberling (LUX)Luka Rister (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Stelko (11) (CRO)Bye
Q4Charles Roche (8) (FRA)Bye
Q4Jurica Pivcevic (WC) (CRO)Boris Kuharic (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Banzer (GER)Bye
Q4Mathias Frenzel (GER)Philippe Stark (GER)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Radu-Marian Barbu (ROU)Razvan Iliescu (ROU)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Matko Butkovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Miro Hrvatin (CRO)Claudio Racanati (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Steven Bijl (15) (NED)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Croatia 1 draw (Men's) 2001?
Who will win Croatia 1?