ATP Colombia F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Colombia F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Colombia F7 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-14Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Colombia F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Sebastian Gomez (5) (COL)Juan Pablo Varillas (8) (_PE)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFJuan Sebastian Gomez (5) (COL)Nicolas Santos (6) (BRA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Varillas (8) (_PE)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNicolas Santos (6) (BRA)Tiago Lopes (BRA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (5) (COL)Lucas Gomez (4) (MEX)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Varillas (8) (_PE)Alejandro Gomez (3) (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)Carlos Salamanca (COL)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Tiago Lopes (BRA)Eduardo Struvay (1) (COL)6-4 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Santos (6) (BRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Lucas Gomez (4) (MEX)Victor Ouvrard (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (5) (COL)Sebastian Serrano (COL)2-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Varillas (8) (_PE)Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gomez (3) (COL)Frazier Rengifo (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)Camilo Andres Erazo (WC) (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Carlos Salamanca (COL)Adam El Mihdawy (2) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (1) (COL)Felipe Mantilla (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tiago Lopes (BRA)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)Davide Pontoglio (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Santos (6) (BRA)Daniel Mora (COL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Gomez (4) (MEX)Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Victor Ouvrard (FRA)Mateo Julio (ARG)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Sebastian Serrano (COL)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (5) (COL)Jorge Montero (CHL)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas (8) (_PE)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Frazier Rengifo (COL)Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gomez (3) (COL)Juan Montes (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (WC) (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Camilo Andres Erazo (WC) (COL)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos Salamanca (COL)Andre Miele (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Adam El Mihdawy (2) (USA)Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Davide Pontoglio (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-4 5-7 [10-7]
SFAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Camilo Andres Erazo (COL)
Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)
6-2 6-1
SFDavide Pontoglio (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
7-5 6-3
QFAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
6-3 6-4
QFCamilo Andres Erazo (COL)
Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)
Gregorio Cordonnier (4) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFDavide Pontoglio (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Tiago Lopes (3) (BRA)
Andre Miele (BRA)
7-5 7-5
QFFelipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Adam El Mihdawy (2) (USA)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
3-6 7-6(7) 12-10
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Lucas Gomez (MEX)
Andres Schneiter (ARG)
3-6 6-3 12-10
R16Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Geronimo Barrios ()
William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Gregorio Cordonnier (4) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (WC) (COL)
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL)
7-5 6-1
R16Camilo Andres Erazo (COL)
Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)
Alejandro Pena (WC) (COL)
Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)
6-1 6-4
R16Davide Pontoglio (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Victor Ouvrard (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Tiago Lopes (3) (BRA)
Andre Miele (BRA)
Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
6-1 6-1
R16Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Sebastian Serrano (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE)
6-2 1-6 10-6
R16Adam El Mihdawy (2) (USA)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Daniel Mora (COL)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL)Geronimo Barrios (1) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Nicolas Jose Prieto (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (3) (BRA)Jesus Francisco Felix (DOM)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Juan Esteban Silva (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Frazier Rengifo (COL)Andres CARDONA Arango (COL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Juan Montes (6) (COL)Jose Rene Mejia (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)Sebastian Arce (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mateo Julio (ARG)Alexander Perez Cortez (COL)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Geronimo Barrios (1) ()Marco Lopez ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL)Jose Norbey Ballesteros (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Jose Prieto (COL)Alejandro Pena (2) (COL)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (3) (BRA)Juan Marin (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jesus Francisco Felix (DOM)Juan Sebastian Lopez (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Jeff Guerrero (4) (MEX)7-5 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Esteban Silva (COL)Pablo GUTIERREZ B (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Frazier Rengifo (COL)William Jamphier Melano Granados (5) (COL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andres CARDONA Arango (COL)Carlos Monroy (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Montes (6) (COL)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Rene Mejia (COL)Luis Fernando Erazo Rodriguez (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Arce (COL)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)Tomas Builes (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Julio (ARG)Ivan Mateo JIMENEZ DE LA Hoz (WC) (COL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Perez Cortez (COL)Camilo Ferrero (WC) (COL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Geronimo Barrios (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Lopez ()Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJose Norbey Ballesteros (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Pena (2) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Jose Prieto (COL)Nicolas Esteban Caicedo (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (3) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Marin (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jesus Francisco Felix (DOM)Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar (COL)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Sebastian Lopez (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (4) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Juan Manuel LOPEZ Parravicini (ARG)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Pablo GUTIERREZ B (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Esteban Silva (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3William Jamphier Melano Granados (5) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFrazier Rengifo (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andres CARDONA Arango (COL)Sebastian Gamez (WC) (COL)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCarlos Monroy (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Juan Montes (6) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)Felipe Santamaria (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Rene Mejia (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLuis Fernando Erazo Rodriguez (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Arce (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)Antonio Vela (COL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTomas Builes (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Mateo JIMENEZ DE LA Hoz (WC) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mateo Julio (ARG)Matthew Agudelo (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Camilo Ferrero (WC) (COL)Felipe Charry (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Perez Cortez (COL)Bye[H2H]