ATP Colombia F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Colombia F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Colombia F7 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-03Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Colombia F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Barrientos (2) (COL)Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFJose Pereira (1) (BRA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-7(4) 6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFNicolas Barrientos (2) (COL)Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
QFJose Pereira (1) (BRA)Facundo Mena (7) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Eduardo Struvay (4) (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (COL)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (6) (GTM)6-4 7-6(9)[H2H]
QFNicolas Barrientos (2) (COL)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (WC) (COL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Facundo Mena (7) (ARG)Jorge Montero (CHL)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (4) (COL)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Patricio Heras (8) (ARG)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (6) (GTM)Daniel Mora (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)Marcelo Arevalo (3) (SLV)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Felipe Escobar (COL)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Barrientos (2) (COL)Federico Zeballos ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (WC) (COL)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jorge Montero (CHL)David Souto ()5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (7) (ARG)Alejandro Gomez (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (4) (COL)Enzo Do Porto (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza ()Santiago Maresca ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Patricio Heras (8) (ARG)Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (6) (GTM)Oscar Torres (WC) (COL)3-6 7-6(6) 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Daniel Mora (COL)Juan Montes (WC) (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)Allan Gomes Oliveira (BRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Marcelo Arevalo (3) (SLV)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Felipe Escobar (COL)Ivan Endara (5) (ECU)3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Jose Olivares (DOM)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Barrientos (2) (COL)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFacundo Mena (ARG)
Jorge Montero (CHL)
Nicolas Barrientos (3) (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
6-2 6-2
SFFacundo Mena (ARG)
Jorge Montero (CHL)
Ivan Endara (4) (ECU)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-3 4-1 Retired
SFNicolas Barrientos (3) (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (2) (COL)
Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
6-4 7-6(10)
QFFacundo Mena (ARG)
Jorge Montero (CHL)
Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
6-4 6-4
QFIvan Endara (4) (ECU)
Federico Zeballos ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
6-2 6-3
QFNicolas Barrientos (3) (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Allan Gomes Oliveira (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
4-6 6-2 10-6
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (2) (COL)
Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Santiago Maresca ()
6-1 6-4
R16Marcelo Arevalo (1) (SLV)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (COL)
Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL)
6-4 6-2
R16Facundo Mena (ARG)
Jorge Montero (CHL)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Endara (4) (ECU)
Federico Zeballos ()
Gregorio Cordonnier (WC) (ARG)
Felipe Rojas ()
6-1 5-7 10-2
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
Camilo Andres Erazo (WC) (COL)
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (COL)
6-1 6-2
R16Allan Gomes Oliveira (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
David Souto ()
Oscar Torres (COL)
7-5 6-3
R16Nicolas Barrientos (3) (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Jose Olivares (DOM)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Santiago Maresca ()
Felipe Escobar (WC) (COL)
Juan Sebastian Marino (COL)
6-2 6-3
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (2) (COL)
Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Carlos Ramirez Utermann (1) (MEX)Joseph Bernal (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jose Olivares (2) (DOM)Juan Sebastian Marino (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Santiago Maresca (15) ()Manuel Barros (3) (ARG)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jose Daniel Bendeck (13) (COL)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (4) (COL)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (WC) (COL)Daniel Mora (5) (COL)1-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Lacalle (6) (CHL)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Enzo Do Porto (12) (ARG)Camilo Andres Erazo (7) (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Allan Gomes Oliveira (14) (BRA)Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (8) (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Carlos Ramirez Utermann (1) (MEX)Tomas Builes (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joseph Bernal (COL)Juan Diego Ruiz (WC) (COL)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jose Olivares (2) (DOM)Juan Espinel (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Juan Sebastian Marino (COL)Jesus Francisco Felix (9) (DOM)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Manuel Barros (3) (ARG)German Felipe Ayubi (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Santiago Maresca (15) ()Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (4) (COL)Thiago Oliveira (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jose Daniel Bendeck (13) (COL)Rodrigo Echavarria (WC) (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Mora (5) (COL)Juan Carlos Sierra (COL)6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (WC) (COL)Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (10) (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Lacalle (6) (CHL)Carlos Ernesto Trujillo (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Felipe Rojas (11) ()6-7(6) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Camilo Andres Erazo (7) (COL)Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Enzo Do Porto (12) (ARG)Jesus David Ordonez Achinte (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (8) (COL)Felipe Lacalle ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Allan Gomes Oliveira (14) (BRA)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlos Ramirez Utermann (1) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTomas Builes (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Juan Diego Ruiz (WC) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoseph Bernal (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jose Olivares (2) (DOM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Espinel (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Juan Sebastian Marino (COL)Jorge Abde Celis ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJesus Francisco Felix (9) (DOM)Bye[H2H]
Q3Manuel Barros (3) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGerman Felipe Ayubi (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL)Diego Orduz (COL)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSantiago Maresca (15) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (4) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedThiago Oliveira (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Echavarria (WC) (COL)David Andres ROJAS Garavito (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJose Daniel Bendeck (13) (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Mora (5) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Carlos Sierra (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (WC) (COL)Carlos Joya (COL)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Jose Mateus Rubiano (10) (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lacalle (6) (CHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCarlos Ernesto Trujillo (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Felipe Suarez (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFelipe Rojas (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Camilo Andres Erazo (7) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVictor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jesus David Ordonez Achinte (COL)Joshua Rollins (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEnzo Do Porto (12) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (8) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFelipe Lacalle ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)Luis Fernando Erazo Rodriguez (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAllan Gomes Oliveira (14) (BRA)Bye[H2H]