ATP Colombia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Colombia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Colombia F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Colombia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FWilson Leite (8) (BRA)Facundo Mena (ARG)2-6 7-6(11) 6-3[H2H]
SFWilson Leite (8) (BRA)Caio Zampieri (3) (BRA)6-7(4) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
SFFacundo Mena (ARG)Ricardo Hocevar (7) (BRA)6-0 7-6(13)[H2H]
QFWilson Leite (8) (BRA)Jose Olivares (DOM)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFCaio Zampieri (3) (BRA)Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFacundo Mena (ARG)Tiago Lopes (BRA)7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRicardo Hocevar (7) (BRA)Emilio Gomez (2) (ECU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jose Olivares (DOM)Alejandro Gomez (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Felipe Escobar (COL)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Caio Zampieri (3) (BRA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Tiago Lopes (BRA)Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Facundo Mena (ARG)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ricardo Hocevar (7) (BRA)Geronimo Barrios ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Emilio Gomez (2) (ECU)Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gomez (COL)Nicolas Barrientos (1) (COL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Nicolas Santos (BRA)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Felipe Escobar (COL)Manuel Barros (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Jesus Bandres ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (3) (BRA)Frazier Rengifo (COL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)Carlos Salamanca (WC) (COL)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (CHL)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)Felipe Mantilla (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Andres Torres (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tiago Lopes (BRA)Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (WC) (COL)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (ARG)Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)Juan Montes (WC) (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Hocevar (7) (BRA)Juan Carlos Sierra (COL)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Geronimo Barrios ()Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (WC) (COL)3-6 6-4 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA)6-3 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Emilio Gomez (2) (ECU)Jorge Montero (CHL)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FWilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
6-4 6-4
SFWilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Facundo Mena (1) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
6-3 6-2
SFFelipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Ricardo Hocevar (2) (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
6-4 6-1
QFFacundo Mena (1) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
6-3 6-4
QFWilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
6-1 6-2
QFFelipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Jesus Bandres (4) ()
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
6-4 7-5
QFRicardo Hocevar (2) (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Facundo Mena (1) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (WC) (COL)
William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL)
6-2 6-2
R16Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL)
Juan Carlos Sierra (COL)
1-6 6-1 10-7
R16Wilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)
Carlos Ernesto Trujillo (COL)
6-0 6-1
R16Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Manuel Barros (ARG)
Jose Olivares (DOM)
6-3 6-1
R16Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Juan Montes (COL)
Marcelo Fortini Murbach (BRA)
Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Jesus Bandres (4) ()
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (COL)
Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL)
6-2 5-2 Retired
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Camilo Andres Erazo (COL)
Daniel Mora (COL)
6-4 6-1
R16Ricardo Hocevar (2) (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Felipe Escobar (COL)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
5-7 7-6(4) 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Frazier Rengifo (COL)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (1) (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Geronimo Barrios ()Javier Nunez (COL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jose Olivares (3) (DOM)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (WC) (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (4) (BRA)Mati Sepulveda ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexander Klintcharov (5) (NZL)Pedro De Paula (BRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Juan Carlos Sierra (WC) (COL)Camilo Andres Erazo (6) (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jose Daniel Bendeck (7) (COL)Daniel Mora (10) (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andres Torres (WC) (COL)Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (1) (COL)Tomas Builes (COL)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Frazier Rengifo (COL)Rodrigo Castro Aravena ()6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Geronimo Barrios ()Alexander Perez Cortez (2) (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Javier Nunez (COL)Carlos Ernesto Trujillo (COL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jose Olivares (3) (DOM)Joseph Bernal (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejandro HOYOS Franco (WC) (COL)Juan Espinel (COL)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (4) (BRA)Julian RAMIREZ Luna (COL)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mati Sepulveda ()Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Klintcharov (5) (NZL)William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pedro De Paula (BRA)Julian Andres Tellez (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Camilo Andres Erazo (6) (COL)Santiago Perez (WC) (COL)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Juan Carlos Sierra (WC) (COL)Lukas Sanchez ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jose Daniel Bendeck (7) (COL)Gonzalo Achondo ()6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Mora (10) (COL)Felipe Santamaria (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andres Torres (WC) (COL)Sebastian Mejia (8) (COL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)Marcelo Fortini Murbach (9) (BRA)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (1) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Builes (COL)Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Castro Aravena ()Myrohn Miranda ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFrazier Rengifo (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Perez Cortez (2) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Geronimo Barrios ()Daniel Salazar (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Ernesto Trujillo (COL)Mayron Nicolas Guerrero Baron (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJavier Nunez (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jose Olivares (3) (DOM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joseph Bernal (COL)Diego Orduz (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejandro HOYOS Franco (WC) (COL)Juan David Ramirez (WC) (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Espinel (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (4) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julian RAMIREZ Luna (COL)Clemente Armanet ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)Cristian Camilo Bigott Galeano (COL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMati Sepulveda ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Klintcharov (5) (NZL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL)Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pedro De Paula (BRA)Jesus David Ordonez Achinte (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJulian Andres Tellez (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Camilo Andres Erazo (6) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Perez (WC) (COL)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Sierra (WC) (COL)Santiago Andres Diaz (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLukas Sanchez ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Jose Daniel Bendeck (7) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Achondo ()Alejandro PENA Silva (WC) (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Santamaria (COL)Alejandro Perez (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Mora (10) (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Mejia (8) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andres Torres (WC) (COL)Pablo Llanos (CHI)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)Jose Andres Plazas Munoz (COL)0-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarcelo Fortini Murbach (9) (BRA)Bye[H2H]