ATP China F9 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The China F9 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F9 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-29Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F9 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FUndecidedDi Wu (2) (CHN)2008  
SFZe Zhang (1) (CHN)Zhe Li (3) (CHN)[H2H]
SFDi Wu (2) (CHN)Finn Tearney (7) (NZL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFZe Zhang (1) (CHN)Young Seok Kim (6) (KOR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFZhe Li (3) (CHN)Riccardo Ghedin (5) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFinn Tearney (7) (NZL)Rigele Te (CHN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFDi Wu (2) (CHN)Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)Runhao Hua (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Young Seok Kim (6) (KOR)Bowen Ouyang (CHN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Zhe Li (3) (CHN)Fajing Sun (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Ghedin (5) (ITA)He Feng (WC) (CHN)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Finn Tearney (7) (NZL)Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Rigele Te (CHN)Long Chen (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()Aoxiong Wang (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Di Wu (2) (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Runhao Hua (CHN)Yu Xingang (WC) (CHI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (CHN)Ruikai Wang (CHN)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Young Seok Kim (6) (KOR)Xi Qi (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Zhe Li (3) (CHN)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)6-7(4) 6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Fajing Sun (CHN)Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32He Feng (WC) (CHN)Xiao Qi (WC) (CHN)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Riccardo Ghedin (5) (ITA)Xin Gao (CHN)2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Finn Tearney (7) (NZL)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Long Chen (CHN)Chi-Shan Jao ()6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (CHN)Yan Bai (4) (CHN)1-6 6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()Li-Wie Tan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aoxiong Wang (CHN)Yang Lu (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Yecong He (CHN)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Di Wu (2) (CHN)Tianjia Guo (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
6-0 6-4
SFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
Jui-Chen Hung (3) ()
Finn Tearney (NZL)
6-1 7-5
SFJun Nan Tao (CHN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
He Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
6-2 6-3
QFJui-Chen Hung (3) ()
Finn Tearney (NZL)
Long Chen (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
6-4 6-4
QFJun Nan Tao (CHN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Xi Qi (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)
6-3 7-5
QFAleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Haitong Xia (CHN)
Hao Zhang (CHN)
6-1 6-1
R16Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Yang Lu (CHN)
7-6(3) 6-1
R16He Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (WC) (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
6-2 6-0
R16Jui-Chen Hung (3) ()
Finn Tearney (NZL)
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Yue Zhang (CHN)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Long Chen (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
Zhao-Tai Li (WC) (CHN)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Xi Qi (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)
Rigele Te (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Zhaoyi Cao (4) (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
6-4 7-5
R16Haitong Xia (CHN)
Hao Zhang (CHN)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)
7-6(5) 3-6 12-10
R16Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Yecong He (WC) (CHN)
Xiao Qi (CHN)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Aoran Wang (1) (CHN)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Runhao Hua (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tianjia Guo (CHN)Yishuo Fan (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Li-Wie Tan (WC) ()Xiao Gong (10) (CHN)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Chi-Shan Jao ()Ang Ji (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jianhui Li (CHN)You-Xu Shen (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Long Chen (7) (CHN)Yue Zhang (11) (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ruikai Wang (8) (CHN)Haitong Xia (9) (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aoran Wang (1) (CHN)Victor Li (HKG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Ao Li (CHN)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Yuanfeng Li (2) (CHN)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Runhao Hua (CHN)Pengxuan Jiang (CHN)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tianjia Guo (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (3) (CHN)3-6 6-3 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Yishuo Fan (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Li-Wie Tan (WC) ()Sheng Hao Zhou (4) (CHN)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Xiao Gong (10) (CHN)Junhao Ye (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Chi-Shan Jao ()Maksim Malyshev (5) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ang Ji (CHI)Ruixuan Wang (12) (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2You-Xu Shen (CHN)Hao Zhang (6) (CHN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jianhui Li (CHN)Zhao Cai (13) (CHN)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Long Chen (7) (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Yue Zhang (11) (CHN)Hufu Wang (CHN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ruikai Wang (8) (CHN)Hua-Xuan Wei ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Haitong Xia (9) (CHN)Lichuan Chen (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aoran Wang (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Victor Li (HKG)Ruiyang Feng (CHI)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ao Li (CHN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (2) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pengxuan Jiang (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRunhao Hua (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jun Nan Tao (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tianjia Guo (CHN)Hanxiang Chen (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yishuo Fan (CHN)Jinghu Zhang (CHN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJia Cheng Zhu (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sheng Hao Zhou (4) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Li-Wie Tan (WC) ()Chun-Ming Yam (HKG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Junhao Ye (CHN)Zuxin Zheng (CHI)7-6(8) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedXiao Gong (10) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chi-Shan Jao ()Hao Zhi (CHI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ang Ji (CHI)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)6-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRuixuan Wang (12) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hao Zhang (6) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3You-Xu Shen (CHN)Kento Tanaka-Tamaki (WC) (USA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jianhui Li (CHN)Jun Wei Huang (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedZhao Cai (13) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Long Chen (7) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Hufu Wang (CHN)Shun Tian Shi (CHI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYue Zhang (11) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ruikai Wang (8) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hua-Xuan Wei ()Jianwei Xiang (CHI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLichuan Chen (CHI)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHaitong Xia (9) (CHN)Bye[H2H]