ATP China F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The China F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F7 Futures Event Details:

2011-06-06Hard
OutdoorShenzhen, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZe Zhang (7) (CHN)Jae-Sung An (KOR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFJae-Sung An (KOR)Mao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)6-4 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
SFZe Zhang (7) (CHN)Ti Chen (3) (TPE)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
QFMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)Woong-Sun Jun (6) (KOR)7-5 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
QFJae-Sung An (KOR)Di Wu (4) (CHN)6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFTi Chen (3) (TPE)Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFZe Zhang (7) (CHN)Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)6-2 2-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)Bowen Ouyang (HKG)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Woong-Sun Jun (6) (KOR)Jae Won Yun (Q) (KOR)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Di Wu (4) (CHN)Yu Chang (CHN)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jae-Sung An (KOR)Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)Zhe Li (5) (CHN)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ti Chen (3) (TPE)Yuqing Ning (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ze Zhang (7) (CHN)Peng Gao (CHN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Daniel Yoo (2) (KOR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)Xiao Gong (Q) (CHN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (HKG)Dongrun Zhang (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jae Won Yun (Q) (KOR)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Woong-Sun Jun (6) (KOR)He Feng (WC) (CHN)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Di Wu (4) (CHN)Yu Cheng Li (Q) (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yu Chang (CHN)Bei Liu (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jae-Sung An (KOR)Kyu-Tae Im (8) (KOR)4-6 7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Zhe Li (5) (CHN)Changwei Peng (Q) (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)Ziyu Zhang (Q) (CHN)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yuqing Ning (Q) (CHN)Yi-Fan Yang (Q) (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ti Chen (3) (TPE)Hong Chung (Q) (KOR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (7) (CHN)Yang Lu (CHN)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Peng Gao (CHN)Ji Sung Nam (KOR)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Da-Wei Li (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Yoo (2) (KOR)Wan Gao (CHN)3-6 7-5 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Woong-Sun Jun (4) (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
6-0 6-3
SFMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Yu Chang (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
6-4 6-4
SFWoong-Sun Jun (4) (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Peng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
6-7(3) 7-5 [10-5]
QFMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
He Feng (CHN)
Bei Liu (CHN)
6-2 6-1
QFYu Chang (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
Ya-Nan Ma (3) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
WO
QFWoong-Sun Jun (4) (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Shi Cheng (WC) (CHN)
Nian Feng (CHN)
6-2 6-3
QFPeng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Jae-Sung An (KOR)
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)
7-6(7) 6-3 [10-8]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Hong Chung (KOR)
Jae Won Yun (KOR)
6-3 6-4
R16He Feng (CHN)
Bei Liu (CHN)
Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
Chen Ye (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Ya-Nan Ma (3) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)
6-3 6-4
R16Yu Chang (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)
Yang Lu (CHN)
6-3 7-5
R16Shi Cheng (WC) (CHN)
Nian Feng (CHN)
Kai-Jie Lin (WC) (CHN)
Dongrun Zhang (CHN)
6-1 6-3
R16Woong-Sun Jun (4) (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Da-Wei Li (WC) (CHN)
Yu Cheng Li (CHN)
6-4 6-4
R16Jae-Sung An (KOR)
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)
Zheng Li (CHN)
Yilun Wang (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Peng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
6-4 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Changwei Peng (CHN)Tian Yu Yang (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Xiao Gong (CHN)Yu Jr. Wang (CHN)4-6 6-3 7-6(11) [H2H]
Q1Yu Cheng Li (3) (CHN)Qin Tu (CHN)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Hong Chung (4) (KOR)Shi Cheng (CHN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jae Won Yun (KOR)Yi-Feng Li (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ziyu Zhang (CHN)Hong-Bo Deng (CHN)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Yuqing Ning (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Changwei Peng (CHN)Yilun Wang (1) (CHN)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tian Yu Yang (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Xiao Gong (CHN)Chen Ye (2) (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yu Jr. Wang (CHN)Zi-Dong Yang (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yu Cheng Li (3) (CHN)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Qin Tu (CHN)Feng Xue (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Hong Chung (4) (KOR)Guanlin Liu (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Shi Cheng (CHN)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jae Won Yun (KOR)Nian Feng (5) (CHN)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yi-Feng Li (CHN)Wu-De Liu (CHN)WO[H2H]
Q2Hong-Bo Deng (CHN)Jing Zhao (CHN)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ziyu Zhang (CHN)Luyao Wang (CHN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Zheng Li (CHN)Dae-Dong Lee (KOR)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)Jui-Chen Hung (TPE)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Yuqing Ning (CHN)Bin Liu (CHN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zheng Li (CHN)Zhuo Zhang (CHN)6-4 6-7(9) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yilun Wang (1) (CHN)Bye
Q3Changwei Peng (CHN)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tian Yu Yang (CHN)Chun-Ming Yam (HKG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Shenghan Li (CHN)Junjie Wei (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Chen Ye (2) (CHN)Bye
Q3Xiao Gong (CHN)Hufu Wang (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yu Jr. Wang (CHN)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Zi-Dong Yang (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yu Cheng Li (3) (CHN)Bye
Q3Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)Bohan Wu (CHN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Qin Tu (CHN)Qin Nong Yang (CHN)4-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Feng Xue (CHN)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hong Chung (4) (KOR)Bye
Q3Guanlin Liu (CHN)Jie Feng (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)Evan Meltzer (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shi Cheng (CHN)Jian-Cheng Ye (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nian Feng (5) (CHN)Bye
Q3Jae Won Yun (KOR)Xiao Yang (CHN)7-6(1) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Wu-De Liu (CHN)Jian Wang (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Feng Li (CHN)Sudomo Moedjono (INA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jing Zhao (CHN)Xiao-Xi Song (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hong-Bo Deng (CHN)He Wang (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ziyu Zhang (CHN)Bye
Q3Luyao Wang (CHN)Shun Kit Shepherd Cheung (HKG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dae-Dong Lee (KOR)Long Chen (CHN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Zheng Li (CHN)Bye
Q3Jui-Chen Hung (TPE)Peng Dai (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)Bye
Q3Yuqing Ning (CHN)Joo-Ho Maeng (KOR)6-4 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bin Liu (CHN)Bye
Q3Zheng Li (CHN)Ash Misquith (CAN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP China F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win China F7 Futures?