ATP China F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The China F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F6 Futures Event Details:

2017-05-08Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChuhan Wang (CHN)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFWishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Yu Chang (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFChuhan Wang (CHN)Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFYu Chang (CHN)Dayne Kelly (1) (AUS)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFWishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFShintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Soichiro Moritani (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFChuhan Wang (CHN)Martins Podzus (LVA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Dayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Issei Okamura (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Yu Chang (CHN)Yan Bai (6) (CHN)WO[H2H]
R16Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-7(1) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)Su Hao Zhong (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Yuichi Ito (JPN)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (LVA)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Chuhan Wang (CHN)Thomas Fancutt (AUS)3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Dayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Harry Bourchier (AUS)7-6(1) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Issei Okamura (JPN)Ruikai Wang (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yu Chang (CHN)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Bai (6) (CHN)Masaki Osafune (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Haitong Xia (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Zhaoyi Cao (WC) (CHN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Sora Fukuda (JPN)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)Rhett Purcell (GBR)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Su Hao Zhong (WC) (CHN)Xin Gao (7) (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Soichiro Moritani (JPN)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuichi Ito (JPN)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Yecong He (CHN)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (LVA)Rigele Te (8) (CHN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Chukang Wang (CHI)Calum Puttergill (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (AUS)Jia Qi Huang (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (CHN)Fajing Sun (2) (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Masato Shiga (JPN)
Harry Bourchier (4) (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Masato Shiga (JPN)
Sora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
6-3 7-6(9)
SFHarry Bourchier (4) (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
Siyu Liu (WC) (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-4 6-4
QFSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Masato Shiga (JPN)
Yuichi Ito (1) (JPN)
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
6-3 2-6 10-8
QFSora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
6-1 6-3
QFHarry Bourchier (4) (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
6-4 3-6 10-3
QFSiyu Liu (WC) (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Issei Okamura (2) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-7(2) 6-4 10-8
R16Yuichi Ito (1) (JPN)
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
Rigele Te (CHN)
6-4 6-1
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Masato Shiga (JPN)
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Xi Qi (CHN)
6-1 7-5
R16Sora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Wei Cai (3) (CHN)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
3-6 7-5 10-3
R16Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-7
R16Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Yecong He (CHN)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-2 6-4
R16Harry Bourchier (4) (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
Yu Chang (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
5-7 7-6(4) 10-7
R16Siyu Liu (WC) (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Xinyu Mao (WC) (CHI)
Weibowen Zou (CHI)
6-3 6-4
R16Issei Okamura (2) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Yan Bai (CHN)
Su Hao Zhong (CHN)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rhett Purcell (1) (GBR)Huixin Wang (13) (CHN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Masaki Osafune (JPN)Kazuma Kawachi (12) (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Calum Puttergill (3) (AUS)Hao Wu (CHN)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yu Chang (CHN)Xi Qi (4) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yuanfeng Li (5) (CHN)Congsup Congcar (11) (THA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Chukang Wang (CHI)Aoxiong Wang (6) (CHN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aoran Wang (CHN)Sheng Hao Zhou (7) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Haitong Xia (CHN)Jianhui Li (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rhett Purcell (1) (GBR)He Feng (CHN)2-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Huixin Wang (13) (CHN)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Masaki Osafune (JPN)liran Chen (CHI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kazuma Kawachi (12) (JPN)Wei Cai (CHN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Calum Puttergill (3) (AUS)Olly Sadler (NZL)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hao Wu (CHN)Ke Ma (_CH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Xi Qi (4) (CHN)Sheng Hao Jin (CHN)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yu Chang (CHN)Ruixuan Wang (16) (CHN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (5) (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Congsup Congcar (11) (THA)Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aoxiong Wang (6) (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Chukang Wang (CHI)Shinta Fujii (9) (JPN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sheng Hao Zhou (7) (CHN)Chuanqi Su (CHI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aoran Wang (CHN)Zhao Cai (15) (CHN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jianhui Li (CHN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Haitong Xia (CHN)Hua-Xuan Wei ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rhett Purcell (1) (GBR)Desong Li (_CH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3He Feng (CHN)Xu-Bo Jiang (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Hamid (TJK)Yuchen Wu (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Huixin Wang (13) (CHN)Xinquan Liao (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Masaki Osafune (JPN)Xiao Gong (2) (CHN)0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3liran Chen (CHI)Zhengan Sun (_CH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wei Cai (CHN)Xin Hu (_CH)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kazuma Kawachi (12) (JPN)Zuxin Zheng (CHI)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Calum Puttergill (3) (AUS)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Olly Sadler (NZL)Daixiliang Yaoyao (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ke Ma (_CH)Kaiwei Wang (_CH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hao Wu (CHN)Lingxi Zhao (14) (_CH)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Xi Qi (4) (CHN)Weibowen Zou (CHI)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sheng Hao Jin (CHN)Tao Mu (_CH)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yu Chang (CHN)Long Chen (CHN)3-6 7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ruixuan Wang (16) (CHN)Xinyu Mao (CHI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (5) (CHN)Wei Seem Lee ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Ming Zhong (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)Chengze Lyu (_CH)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Congsup Congcar (11) (THA)Shiyou Liu (_CH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aoxiong Wang (6) (CHN)Ang Ji (CHI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Changwei Peng (CHN)Wei Jiang (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chukang Wang (CHI)Hu Liu (_CH)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shinta Fujii (9) (JPN)Louis Clark (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sheng Hao Zhou (7) (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chuanqi Su (CHI)Shun Tian Shi (CHI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aoran Wang (CHN)Naifu Zhang (_CH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zhao Cai (15) (CHN)Andrew Watterson (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jianhui Li (CHN)Jie Cui (8) (_CH)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruitong Fang (CHN)Hanxiang Chen (CHN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hua-Xuan Wei ()Yan Bai (CHN)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Haitong Xia (CHN)Chien Hsun Lo (10) ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]