ATP China F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The China F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F4 Futures Event Details:

2010-04-12Hard
OutdoorGuiyang, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZhe Li (CHN)Mao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFZhe Li (CHN)Fabrice Martin (1) (FRA)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
SFMao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)Sean Thornley (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFFabrice Martin (1) (FRA)Di Wu (8) (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFZhe Li (CHN)Yu Chang (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFMao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)Hsin-Han Lee (TPE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFSean Thornley (GBR)Marin Franjicevic (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fabrice Martin (1) (FRA)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)7-5 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R16Di Wu (8) (CHN)Roman Borvanov (MDA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Yu Chang (CHN)Wan Gao (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Zhe Li (CHN)Borut Puc (5) (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Hsin-Han Lee (TPE)Xin-Yuan Yu (CHN)7-6(6) 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)Max Raditschnigg (AUT)7-6(6) 6-7(7) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marin Franjicevic (Q) (CRO)Marin Bradaric (7) (CRO)WO[H2H]
R16Sean Thornley (GBR)Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Fabrice Martin (1) (FRA)Zhao Cai (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Chuan Jiang (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roman Borvanov (MDA)Michael Leong (SOL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Di Wu (8) (CHN)Ya-Nan Ma (WC) (CHN)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yu Chang (CHN)Toshihide Matsui (4) (JPN)6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Wan Gao (Q) (CHN)Bowen Ouyang (WC) (HKG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Zhe Li (CHN)Myles Blake (Q) (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Borut Puc (5) (SLO)Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hsin-Han Lee (TPE)Daniel Yoo (6) (KOR)3-6 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Xin-Yuan Yu (CHN)Christopher Racz (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Max Raditschnigg (AUT)Zhuo-Qing Zhou (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)Trystan Meniane (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marin Bradaric (7) (CRO)Yilun Wang (Q) (CHN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marin Franjicevic (Q) (CRO)Da-Wei Li (Q) (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sean Thornley (GBR)Peng Gao (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)Yao-Lun Chang (Q) (TPE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Yao-Lun Chang (TPE)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
5-7 6-3 [10-4]
SFMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Xin-Yuan Yu (CHN)
6-4 6-1
SFYao-Lun Chang (TPE)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)
6-4 6-4
QFMao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Roman Borvanov (MDA)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFWan Gao (CHN)
Xin-Yuan Yu (CHN)
Peter Aarts (USA)
Christopher Racz (USA)
6-1 6-1
QFYa-Nan Ma (CHN)
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)
Fabrice Martin (4) (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-4]
QFYao-Lun Chang (TPE)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Hsin-Han Lee (2) (TPE)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
6-3 6-4
R16Mao-Xin Gong (1) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Michael Leong (SOL)
Sean Thornley (GBR)
6-4 6-3
R16Roman Borvanov (MDA)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Peng Gao (CHN)
Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)
6-0 6-3
R16Wan Gao (CHN)
Xin-Yuan Yu (CHN)
Di Wu (3) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
7-6(10) 6-7(2) [10-3]
R16Peter Aarts (USA)
Christopher Racz (USA)
Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)
Yun-Long Li (CHN)
4-6 6-3 [10-2]
R16Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)
Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
7-6(3) 3-6 [13-11]
R16Fabrice Martin (4) (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
He Feng (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN)
6-2 6-3
R16Yao-Lun Chang (TPE)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Nian Feng (WC) (CHN)
Yu Cheng Li (CHN)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Hsin-Han Lee (2) (TPE)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
Yu Chang (CHN)
Chuan Jiang (CHN)
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Trystan Meniane (1) (FRA)Qin Tu (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Myles Blake (2) (GBR)De-Long Zhu (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Zhao Cai (CHN)Peter Aarts (3) (USA)4-6 6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Marin Franjicevic (4) (CRO)Nian Feng (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Wan Gao (5) (CHN)Wu-De Liu (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yilun Wang (CHN)Bin Liu (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Yao-Lun Chang (7WC) (TPE)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Da-Wei Li (CHN)Shi Cheng (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Trystan Meniane (1) (FRA)Wing-Lun Lam (HKG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Qin Tu (CHN)Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Myles Blake (2) (GBR)Ziang Zhao (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2De-Long Zhu (CHN)Yu Cheng Li (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Peter Aarts (3) (USA)Zi-Dong Yang (CHN)6-0 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (CHN)Jiangcheng Zhao (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marin Franjicevic (4) (CRO)Zheng Li (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nian Feng (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Wan Gao (5) (CHN)Ya Hui Nie (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Wu-De Liu (CHN)Xiao Yang (CHN)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yilun Wang (CHN)Chin-Yu Huang (6) (TPE)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Bin Liu (CHN)Yi-Feng Li (CHN)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yao-Lun Chang (7WC) (TPE)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Chuhan Wang (CHN)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)6-3 1-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Shi Cheng (CHN)Tian Yu Yang (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Da-Wei Li (CHN)Chung-Su Chen (TPE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Trystan Meniane (1) (FRA)Bye
Q3Wing-Lun Lam (HKG)You-Xu Shen (CHN)7-6(4) 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Qin Tu (CHN)Yana Myhill-Byron (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)Ju-Shan Sun (CHN)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Myles Blake (2) (GBR)He Feng (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ziang Zhao (CHN)Yang Lu (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yu Cheng Li (CHN)Ang Li (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3De-Long Zhu (CHN)Xing Bang Liu (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Peter Aarts (3) (USA)Tian-Hao Chen (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Zi-Dong Yang (CHN)Feng Xue (CHN)7-6(3) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jiangcheng Zhao (CHN)Tianyi Song (CHN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Zhao Cai (CHN)Ali Ibshara (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marin Franjicevic (4) (CRO)Jia Li (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Zheng Li (CHN)Yun-Long Li (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Shenghan Li (CHN)Zhong-Yu Zou (CHN)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nian Feng (CHN)Ying-Zheng Wang (WC) (CHN)6-7(6) 6-4 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Wan Gao (5) (CHN)Chun-Ming Yam (HKG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ya Hui Nie (CHN)Ran Guo (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Xiao Yang (CHN)Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Wu-De Liu (CHN)He Wang (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Chin-Yu Huang (6) (TPE)Renaud Gabourdes (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yilun Wang (CHN)Zeyu Li (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bin Liu (CHN)Guanlin Liu (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Feng Li (CHN)Qing-Nan Liang (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yao-Lun Chang (7WC) (TPE)Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Chuhan Wang (CHN)Bei Liu (CHN)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)Jinzheng Li (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tian Yu Yang (CHN)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Shi Cheng (CHN)Junjie Wei (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Da-Wei Li (CHN)Takero Akaba (JPN)3-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Chung-Su Chen (TPE)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP China F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win China F4 Futures?