ATP China F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The China F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-03-17Hard
OutdoorYuxi, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZe Zhang (2) (CHN)Hyeon Chung (8) (KOR)7-6(3) 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFHyeon Chung (8) (KOR)Di Wu (1) (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
SFZe Zhang (2) (CHN)Yong-Kyu Lim (4) (KOR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFDi Wu (1) (CHN)Ivo Klec (6) (SVK)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFHyeon Chung (8) (KOR)Peng Gao (CHN)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFYong-Kyu Lim (4) (KOR)Jung-Woong Na (7) (KOR)WO[H2H]
QFZe Zhang (2) (CHN)Zhe Li (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Di Wu (1) (CHN)Xiao Gong (Q) (CHN)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ivo Klec (6) (SVK)Ji Sung Nam (KOR)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R16Peng Gao (CHN)Yasutaka Uchiyama (3) (JPN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Hyeon Chung (8) (KOR)Yue Zhang (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jung-Woong Na (7) (KOR)Yang Lu (Q) (CHN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Yong-Kyu Lim (4) (KOR)Siyu Liu (CHN)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Zhe Li (CHN)Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)Chuhan Wang (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Di Wu (1) (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Xiao Gong (Q) (CHN)Hanxiang Chen (CHN)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ji Sung Nam (KOR)Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Ivo Klec (6) (SVK)Yecong He (CHN)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Yasutaka Uchiyama (3) (JPN)Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Peng Gao (CHN)Zhicheng Zhu (Q) (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yue Zhang (Q) (CHN)Wan Gao (Q) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hyeon Chung (8) (KOR)Juntong Gao (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jung-Woong Na (7) (KOR)Ruikai Wang (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yang Lu (Q) (CHN)Huixin Wang (Q) (CHN)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Siyu Liu (CHN)Bowen Ouyang (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yong-Kyu Lim (4) (KOR)Hufu Wang (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Zhe Li (CHN)Gianluigi Quinzi (5) (ITA)7-6(3) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)Yang Ma (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (WC) (CHN)Hai-Yun Tan (Q) (CHN)5-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)Zhao Cai (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FZhe Li (4) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Yong-Kyu Lim (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
6-4 6-4
SFYong-Kyu Lim (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Peng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
2-6 6-3 [10-5]
SFZhe Li (4) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Ivo Klec (2) (SVK)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
7-5 6-4
QFYong-Kyu Lim (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Siyu Liu (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFPeng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-2 6-0
QFZhe Li (4) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Long Chen (WC) (CHN)
Tianjia Guo (CHN)
6-1 6-1
QFIvo Klec (2) (SVK)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
WO
R16Yong-Kyu Lim (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Yecong He (CHN)
Hufu Wang (CHN)
7-6(6) 6-4
R16Siyu Liu (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)
Zhu Guo (WC) (CHN)
Xiao Yang (CHN)
6-2 6-2
R16Peng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Hyeon Chung (KOR)
Jung-Woong Na (KOR)
6-4 6-3
R16Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Hai-Yun Tan (WC) (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
6-1 6-1
R16Long Chen (WC) (CHN)
Tianjia Guo (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA)
6-4 3-6 [10-4]
R16Zhe Li (4) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)
6-3 6-1
R16Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
Hanxiang Chen (CHN)
Zhuo Zhang (CHN)
6-2 6-4
R16Ivo Klec (2) (SVK)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Zhao Cai (CHN)
Junjie Wei (CHN)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Xiao Gong (1) (CHN)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Wan Gao (2) (CHN)Long Chen (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yang Lu (CHN)Christopher Marquis (IND)3-6 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Hai-Yun Tan (WC) (CHN)Tianjia Guo (CHN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Yue Zhang (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)Tian Xiang Hui (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Yang Ma (CHN)Zhuo Zhang (CHN)7-6(3) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Huixin Wang (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)7-5 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Xiao Gong (1) (CHN)Yu Han (CHN)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Xiaolei Yang (CHN)Junjie Wei (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Wan Gao (2) (CHN)Yifan Wu (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Long Chen (CHN)Xi Qi (CHN)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yang Lu (CHN)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christopher Marquis (IND)Junhao Ye (CHN)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tianjia Guo (CHN)Aakash Goyal (IND)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Hai-Yun Tan (WC) (CHN)Bo Fan (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yue Zhang (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)7-5 6-7(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)Zhu Guo (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)7-6(6) 6-7(0) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tian Xiang Hui (CHN)Jiajun Zhang (CHN)WO[H2H]
Q2Yang Ma (CHN)Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Yuwei Meng (CHN)7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Huixin Wang (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Xiao Yang (CHN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Xiao Gong (1) (CHN)Bye
Q3Yu Han (CHN)Bye
Q3Xiaolei Yang (CHN)Bye
Q3Junjie Wei (CHN)Bye
Q3Wan Gao (2) (CHN)Bye
Q3Yifan Wu (CHN)Ziyu Zhang (CHN)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Long Chen (CHN)Bye
Q3Xi Qi (CHN)Bye
Q3Jianhui Li (CHN)Bye
Q3Yang Lu (CHN)Bye
Q3Christopher Marquis (IND)Bye
Q3Junhao Ye (CHN)Bye
Q3Aakash Goyal (IND)Bye
Q3Tianjia Guo (CHN)Bye
Q3Hai-Yun Tan (WC) (CHN)Bye
Q3Bo Fan (CHN)Bye
Q3Shenghan Li (CHN)Bye
Q3Yue Zhang (CHN)Bye
Q3Zhu Guo (CHN)Bye
Q3Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)Bye
Q3Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Bye
Q3Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)Bye
Q3Jiajun Zhang (CHN)Bye
Q3Tian Xiang Hui (CHN)Bye
Q3Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)Bye
Q3Yang Ma (CHN)Bye
Q3Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Bye
Q3Yuwei Meng (CHN)Bye
Q3Huixin Wang (CHN)Bye
Q3Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)Bye
Q3Xiao Yang (CHN)Bye
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP China F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win China F3 Futures?