ATP China F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The China F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-22Hard
OutdoorYuxi, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Kyrgios (6) (AUS)Boy Westerhof (3) (NED)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
SFNick Kyrgios (6) (AUS)Hiroki Moriya (1) (JPN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFBoy Westerhof (3) (NED)Yu Chang (7) (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFHiroki Moriya (1) (JPN)Zhaoyi Cao (Q) (CHN)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
QFNick Kyrgios (6) (AUS)Zhe Li (CHN)3-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFBoy Westerhof (3) (NED)Marton Fucsovics (HUN)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFYu Chang (7) (CHN)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Hiroki Moriya (1) (JPN)Wan Gao (WC) (CHN)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Zhaoyi Cao (Q) (CHN)Luyao Wang (Q) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Zhe Li (CHN)Jose Statham (4) (NZL)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nick Kyrgios (6) (AUS)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Alex Bolt (5) (AUS)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (3) (NED)Jun Nan Tao (Q) (CHN)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yu Chang (7) (CHN)Hugo Nys (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Brydan Klein (2) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Hiroki Moriya (1) (JPN)Ji Sung Nam (KOR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Wan Gao (WC) (CHN)Xiao Gong (Q) (CHN)6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luyao Wang (Q) (CHN)Ruikai Wang (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-7(2) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Zhaoyi Cao (Q) (CHN)Mao-Xin Gong (8) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jose Statham (4) (NZL)He Feng (Q) (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Zhe Li (CHN)Marcus Daniell (NZL)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (CHN)Victor Baluda (RUS)2-6 7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nick Kyrgios (6) (AUS)Ryan Agar (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alex Bolt (5) (AUS)Yuqing Ning (WC) (CHN)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Xiao Qi (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jun Nan Tao (Q) (CHN)Bowen Ouyang (HKG)4-6 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (3) (NED)Peng Gao (WC) (CHN)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Yu Chang (7) (CHN)Nian Feng (Q) (CHN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (FRA)Sami Reinwein (GER)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Xin Gao (Q) (CHN)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Brydan Klein (2) (AUS)Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Jose Statham (NZL)
2-6 6-4 [10-6]
SFBrydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Jiayi Li (WC) (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
6-3 6-4
SFHiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Ryan Agar (AUS)
Alex Bolt (AUS)
6-2 6-2
QFBrydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
6-1 6-2
QFJiayi Li (WC) (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
WO
QFRyan Agar (AUS)
Alex Bolt (AUS)
Peng Gao (4) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
6-3 7-5
QFHiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Xin Gao (2) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
WO
R16Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)
Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)
7-5 6-3
R16Jiayi Li (WC) (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Victor Baluda (3) (RUS)
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
7-6(4) 7-6(2)
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
7-6(3) 4-6 [10-8]
R16Ryan Agar (AUS)
Alex Bolt (AUS)
Nian Feng (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-3 7-5
R16Peng Gao (4) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Mao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
7-6(7) 6-4
R16Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
He Feng (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Xin Gao (2) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
7-6(4) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luyao Wang (11) (CHN)Daniiar Duldaev (1) (KGZ)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Xiao Qi (14) (CHN)Yi-Feng Li (2) (CHN)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Zhaoyi Cao (3) (CHN)Yi-Fan Yang (16) (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nian Feng (4) (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1He Feng (CHN)Yu Cheng Li (5) (CHN)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jun Nan Tao (CHN)Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)6-4 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Xin Gao (7) (CHN)Zhao Cai (CHN)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Xiao Gong (8) (CHN)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Daniiar Duldaev (1) (KGZ)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Luyao Wang (11) (CHN)Ze Gong (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yi-Feng Li (2) (CHN)Guanlin Liu (CHN)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Xiao Qi (14) (CHN)Ju-Shan Sun (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zhaoyi Cao (3) (CHN)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Yi-Fan Yang (16) (CHN)Xin Chen (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nian Feng (4) (CHN)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)3-6 6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Yecong He (CHN)Feng Xue (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yu Cheng Li (5) (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2He Feng (CHN)Alexey Nikiforov (9) (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)Hai-Yun Tan (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jun Nan Tao (CHN)De-Long Zhu (CHN)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Xin Gao (7) (CHN)Daniel Brown (NZL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (CHN)Hung-Yuan Hsu (WC) (TPE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Xiao Gong (8) (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Xiaolei Yang (CHN)Jiayi Li (CHN)6-7(1) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (1) (KGZ)Bye
Q3Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Da-Wei Li (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ze Gong (CHN)He Wang (CHN)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luyao Wang (11) (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Yi-Feng Li (2) (CHN)Bye
Q3Guanlin Liu (CHN)Yanxiang Huang (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ju-Shan Sun (CHN)Zhao Yang Wang (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Xiao Qi (14) (CHN)Shi-Hao Liu (CHN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zhaoyi Cao (3) (CHN)Bye
Q3Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Xin Chen (CHN)Tian Xiang Hui (CHN)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Fan Yang (16) (CHN)Tianqi Bai (CHN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nian Feng (4) (CHN)Bye
Q3Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)6-1 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Feng Xue (CHN)Hao Gong (CHN)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yecong He (CHN)Aoxiong Wang (15) (CHN)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Yu Cheng Li (5) (CHN)Bye
Q3Zheng Li (CHN)Zeyu Li (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3He Feng (CHN)Yifan Wu (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexey Nikiforov (9) (RUS)Shi Cheng (CHN)7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)Tigre Hank (6) (MEX)6-3 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Hai-Yun Tan (CHN)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3De-Long Zhu (CHN)Yilun Wang (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jun Nan Tao (CHN)Zhuoyang Qiu (12) (CHN)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Xin Gao (7) (CHN)Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Brown (NZL)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (WC) (TPE)Ruixuan Wang (CHN)7-6(8) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zhao Cai (CHN)Hufu Wang (10) (CHN)6-7(7) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Xiao Gong (8) (CHN)Paul Kramberger (AUS)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Shenghan Li (CHN)Dongrun Zhang (CHN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Xiaolei Yang (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jiayi Li (CHN)Andy Lau (13) (HKG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP China F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win China F3 Futures?