ATP China F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The China F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-15Hard
OutdoorChengdu, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDi Wu (1) (CHN)Nick Kyrgios (8) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFDi Wu (1) (CHN)Tsung-Hua Yang (6) (TPE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFNick Kyrgios (8) (AUS)Alex Bolt (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFDi Wu (1) (CHN)Boy Westerhof (5) (NED)6-1 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
QFTsung-Hua Yang (6) (TPE)Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFAlex Bolt (AUS)Yu Chang (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFNick Kyrgios (8) (AUS)Marton Fucsovics (HUN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Di Wu (1) (CHN)Hugo Nys (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (5) (NED)Marcus Daniell (Q) (NZL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)Chieh-Fu Wang (Q) (TPE)7-6(4) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Tsung-Hua Yang (6) (TPE)Luyao Wang (Q) (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alex Bolt (AUS)Zhe Li (CHN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Yu Chang (CHN)Yuichi Ito (Q) (JPN)6-2 2-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Nick Kyrgios (8) (AUS)Ji Sung Nam (KOR)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Hiroki Moriya (2) (JPN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Di Wu (1) (CHN)Sami Reinwein (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (FRA)Bowen Ouyang (WC) (HKG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marcus Daniell (Q) (NZL)Chuhan Wang (WC) (CHN)4-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (5) (NED)Lucas Pouille (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)Danai Udomchoke (3) (THA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Chieh-Fu Wang (Q) (TPE)Ya-Nan Ma (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luyao Wang (Q) (CHN)Yu Cheng Li (Q) (CHN)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tsung-Hua Yang (6) (TPE)Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alex Bolt (AUS)Liang-Chi Huang (7) (TPE)6-3 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Zhe Li (CHN)Hiroki Kondo (JPN)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Yu Chang (CHN)Peng Gao (Q) (CHN)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Yuichi Ito (Q) (JPN)Brydan Klein (4) (AUS)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Nick Kyrgios (8) (AUS)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Ji Sung Nam (KOR)Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)7-6(2) 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Zheng Li (Q) (CHN)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Hiroki Moriya (2) (JPN)Victor Baluda (RUS)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8]
SFHiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
7-5 3-6 [10-6]
SFMao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Alex Bolt (3) (AUS)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
7-5 6-3
QFBrydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
7-6(8) 6-3
QFHiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Ryan Agar (AUS)
Peng Gao (CHN)
6-1 6-3
QFAlex Bolt (3) (AUS)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
6-3 7-6(6)
QFMao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
7-5 6-4
R16Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Yu Chang (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Ying-Zheng Wang (WC) (CHN)
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Wan Gao (4) (CHN)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
3-6 6-2 [11-9]
R16Ryan Agar (AUS)
Peng Gao (CHN)
Yang Lu (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-0 6-1
R16Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
5-7 7-6(2) [10-5]
R16Alex Bolt (3) (AUS)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
6-4 6-2
R16Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)
Di Wu (CHN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
6-3 0-6 [10-8]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Liang-Chi Huang (2) (TPE)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
7-5 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcus Daniell (1) (NZL)Yi-Feng Li (11) (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sami Reinwein (2) (GER)Zhaoyi Cao (10) (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yu Cheng Li (13) (CHN)Ryan Agar (3) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Peng Gao (4) (CHN)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Luyao Wang (CHN)De-Long Zhu (CHN)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Yuichi Ito (6) (JPN)Xin Gao (16) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Zheng Li (CHN)Hufu Wang (CHN)6-3 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Chieh-Fu Wang (8) (TPE)Yuqing Ning (14) (CHN)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Daniell (1) (NZL)He Feng (CHN)5-7 6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Yi-Feng Li (11) (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Sami Reinwein (2) (GER)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Zhaoyi Cao (10) (CHN)Aoxiong Wang (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Agar (3) (AUS)Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yu Cheng Li (13) (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Peng Gao (4) (CHN)Jiayi Li (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Luyao Wang (CHN)Daniiar Duldaev (5) (KGZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2De-Long Zhu (CHN)Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yuichi Ito (6) (JPN)Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Xin Gao (16) (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Zheng Li (CHN)Yang Lu (7) (CHN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Hufu Wang (CHN)Nian Feng (12) (CHN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Chieh-Fu Wang (8) (TPE)Weiqiang Zheng (WC) (CHN)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yuqing Ning (14) (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Daniell (1) (NZL)Da-Wei Li (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3He Feng (CHN)Dongrun Zhang (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yecong He (CHN)Guanlin Liu (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Feng Li (11) (CHN)He Wang (CHN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sami Reinwein (2) (GER)Shi Cheng (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)Xiao Gong (CHN)6-4 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Aoxiong Wang (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Zhaoyi Cao (10) (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (CHN)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Agar (3) (AUS)Ziyu Zhang (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)Andy Lau (HKG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Changwei Peng (CHN)Hanxiang Chen (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yu Cheng Li (13) (CHN)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peng Gao (4) (CHN)Zeyu Li (CHN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jiayi Li (WC) (CHN)Yifan Wu (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)6-4 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q3Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)Tigre Hank (15) (MEX)5-7 7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (5) (KGZ)Jing Zhao (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luyao Wang (CHN)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)Yilun Wang (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3De-Long Zhu (CHN)Ruikai Wang (9) (CHN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yuichi Ito (6) (JPN)Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)Sheng Hao Zhou (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Ningyue Cheng (CHN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Xin Gao (16) (CHN)Ju-Shan Sun (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yang Lu (7) (CHN)Su Hao Zhong (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zheng Li (CHN)Bei Liu (CHN)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Hufu Wang (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nian Feng (12) (CHN)Daniel Brown (NZL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Chieh-Fu Wang (8) (TPE)Xiao Qi (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Weiqiang Zheng (WC) (CHN)Paul Kramberger (AUS)6-3 0-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Xiao Yang (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Yuqing Ning (14) (CHN)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP China F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win China F2 Futures?