ATP China F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The China F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-08Hard
OutdoorChengdu, China, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDi Wu (1) (CHN)Boy Westerhof (4) (NED)7-5 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFDi Wu (1) (CHN)Nick Kyrgios (7) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFBoy Westerhof (4) (NED)Danai Udomchoke (2) (THA)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
QFDi Wu (1) (CHN)Alex Bolt (8) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFNick Kyrgios (7) (AUS)Blake Mott (Q) (AUS)4-1 Retired[H2H]
QFBoy Westerhof (4) (NED)Tsung-Hua Yang (5) (TPE)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFDanai Udomchoke (2) (THA)Hiroki Kondo (JPN)0-6 6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Di Wu (1) (CHN)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alex Bolt (8) (AUS)Feng Xue (Q) (CHN)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Blake Mott (Q) (AUS)Brydan Klein (3) (AUS)7-6(7) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Nick Kyrgios (7) (AUS)Yuichi Ito (JPN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tsung-Hua Yang (5) (TPE)Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (4) (NED)Yu Chang (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Hiroki Kondo (JPN)Marcus Daniell (NZL)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Danai Udomchoke (2) (THA)Ryan Agar (AUS)7-5 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Di Wu (1) (CHN)Hung-Yuan Hsu (Q) (TPE)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Feng Xue (Q) (CHN)Xiao Qi (Q) (CHN)1-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alex Bolt (8) (AUS)Jiayi Li (Q) (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Brydan Klein (3) (AUS)Yang Lu (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Blake Mott (Q) (AUS)Xin Gao (WC) (CHN)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yuichi Ito (JPN)Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nick Kyrgios (7) (AUS)Bowen Ouyang (HKG)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Tsung-Hua Yang (5) (TPE)Chieh-Fu Wang (Q) (TPE)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)Peng Gao (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yu Chang (CHN)Chuhan Wang (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (4) (NED)Wan Gao (Q) (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hiroki Kondo (JPN)Liang-Chi Huang (6) (TPE)6-2 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Marcus Daniell (NZL)Ya-Nan Ma (WC) (CHN)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Ryan Agar (AUS)Yu Cheng Li (Q) (CHN)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danai Udomchoke (2) (THA)Zhe Li (CHN)6-0 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYuichi Ito (JPN)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
6-4 6-4
SFBrydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Peng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
SFYuichi Ito (JPN)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFBrydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Mao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN)
6-3 6-2
QFPeng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
6-3 6-3
QFYuichi Ito (JPN)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Yu Chang (4) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
7-6(6) 2-6 [10-8]
QFChieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Alex Bolt (2) (AUS)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Brydan Klein (1) (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Yang Lu (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Mao-Xin Gong (WC) (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN)
Nian Feng (CHN)
Yu Cheng Li (CHN)
6-4 6-4
R16Peng Gao (3) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Zhao Cai (WC) (CHN)
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN)
6-4 6-4
R16Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
6-4 6-2
R16Yuichi Ito (JPN)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Ryan Agar (AUS)
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
7-5 6-4
R16Yu Chang (4) (CHN)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (HKG)
6-2 6-7(5) [10-4]
R16Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Alex Bolt (2) (AUS)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
Ya-Nan Ma (WC) (CHN)
Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Wan Gao (1) (CHN)Yi-Fan Yang (15) (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Chieh-Fu Wang (2) (TPE)Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Feng Xue (CHN)Yifan Wu (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Xiao Qi (CHN)Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)2-6 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Blake Mott (9) (AUS)Yi-Feng Li (5) (CHN)7-5 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jiayi Li (CHN)Luyao Wang (13) (CHN)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yu Cheng Li (7) (CHN)Aoxiong Wang (CHN)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Wan Gao (1) (CHN)He Feng (CHN)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Yi-Fan Yang (15) (CHN)De-Long Zhu (CHN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Chieh-Fu Wang (2) (TPE)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)Paul Kramberger (16) (AUS)5-7 7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Yifan Wu (CHN)Ruikai Wang (3) (CHN)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Feng Xue (CHN)Xiaolei Yang (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Xiao Qi (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (CHN)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)6-7(4) 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yi-Feng Li (5) (CHN)Shi Cheng (CHN)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Blake Mott (9) (AUS)Da-Wei Li (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jiayi Li (CHN)Nian Feng (6) (CHN)6-4 6-7(9) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Luyao Wang (13) (CHN)He Wang (CHN)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Yu Cheng Li (7) (CHN)Ziyu Zhang (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aoxiong Wang (CHN)Yilun Wang (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)Ruixuan Wang (CHN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Wan Gao (1) (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3He Feng (CHN)Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3De-Long Zhu (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Fan Yang (15) (CHN)Siyu Liu (CHN)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Chieh-Fu Wang (2) (TPE)Bowen Tseng (CHN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aoran Wang (CHN)Guanlin Liu (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jing-Jing Tian (CHN)Qing-Nan Liang (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Paul Kramberger (16) (AUS)Zheng Li (CHN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ruikai Wang (3) (CHN)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Yifan Wu (CHN)Ningyue Cheng (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Feng Xue (CHN)Xiao Yang (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Xiaolei Yang (CHN)Andy Lau (14) (HKG)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Xiao Qi (CHN)Zhaoyi Cao (4) (CHN)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jun Nan Tao (CHN)Dongrun Zhang (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Qiu Shi Dong (CHN)Jing Zhao (CHN)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)Alexey Nikiforov (11) (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yi-Feng Li (5) (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Shi Cheng (CHN)Hanxiang Chen (CHN)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Da-Wei Li (CHN)Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Blake Mott (9) (AUS)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nian Feng (6) (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-2 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Jiayi Li (CHN)Su Hao Zhong (CHN)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3He Wang (CHN)Hechi Lim (SIN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luyao Wang (13) (CHN)Kuan-I Lee (TPE)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yu Cheng Li (7) (CHN)Xin Chen (CHN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ziyu Zhang (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yilun Wang (CHN)Zongyuan Shuai (CHN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Aoxiong Wang (CHN)Xiao Gong (10) (CHN)6-2 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)Yuqing Ning (8) (CHN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ruixuan Wang (CHN)Shenghan Li (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)Zeyu Li (CHN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)Hufu Wang (12) (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP China F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win China F1 Futures?