ATP China F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The China F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F13 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-17Hard
OutdoorCHN
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSora Fukuda (6) (JPN)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFZhizhen Zhang (CHN)Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFSora Fukuda (6) (JPN)Fajing Sun (1) (CHN)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFHiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (8) (THA)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFZhizhen Zhang (CHN)Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)6-3 4-2 ret.[H2H]
QFSora Fukuda (6) (JPN)Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFFajing Sun (1) (CHN)Jui-Chen Hung ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jui-Chen Hung ()Yunseong Chung (7) (KOR)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)2-6 7-6(5) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (8) (THA)Haitong Xia (q) (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Karunuday Singh (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Sora Fukuda (6) (JPN)Tao Mu (q) (_CH)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()Cing-Yang Meng ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Fajing Sun (1) (CHN)Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (IND)Su Hao Zhong (CHN)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung ()Issei Okamura (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (8) (THA)Zihao Xia (WC) (CHN)7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)Shintaro Imai (2) (JPN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Xin Gao (5) (CHN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Yunseong Chung (7) (KOR)He Feng (q) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sora Fukuda (6) (JPN)Chukang Wang (WC) (CHI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)Zhao Cai (q) (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Haitong Xia (q) (CHN)Darren K. Polkinghorne (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Cing-Yang Meng ()Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()Hao Wu (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)3-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Fajing Sun (1) (CHN)Jianhui Li (q) (CHN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJui-Chen Hung ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Hao Wu ()
Zihao Xia (CHN)
6-2 3-6 12-10
SFHao Wu ()
Zihao Xia (CHN)
Sora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
6-4 7-5
SFJui-Chen Hung ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
6-3 3-6 10-5
QFSora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Issei Okamura (JPN)
6-4 6-2
QFFrancis Casey Alcantara (PHI)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
6-3 6-2
QFHao Wu ()
Zihao Xia (CHN)
Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
5-7 6-2 10-8
QFJui-Chen Hung ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Sora Fukuda (JPN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
Su Hao Zhong (CHN)
6-0 6-2
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Issei Okamura (JPN)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Sam Matheson (NZL)
7-6(3) 6-7(6) 10-8
R16Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Haitong Xia (CHN)
Sida Zeng (CHI)
6-2 6-3
R16Hao Wu ()
Zihao Xia (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)
Rui-Xuan Wang (CHN)
3-6 7-6(2) 10-8
R16Jui-Chen Hung ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Hanyi Liu (_CH)
Ganesh Srinivasan (IND)
6-3 6-1
R16Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
Zhao Cai (CHN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Long Chen (CHN)
Tao Mu (_CH)
6-1 6-3
R16Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
Jianhui Li (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
5-7 6-4 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1He Feng (q) (CHN)Rui-Xuan Wang (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Zhao Cai (q) (CHN)Jia Qi Huang (CHN)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jianhui Li (q) (CHN)Ya Hui Nie (CHN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Haitong Xia (q) (CHN)Yezhenyuan Yezhenyuan (CHI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hao Wu (q) ()liran Chen (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)Long Chen (CHN)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Ang Ji (CHI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Ya Hui Nie (CHN)Zuxin Zheng (CHI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2He Feng (q) (CHN)Masaru Fujimaki (JPN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (q) (CHN)Sida Zeng (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rui-Xuan Wang (CHN)Stefan Vujic (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jia Qi Huang (CHN)Cheng Han (_CH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jianhui Li (q) (CHN)Milos Vujic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kento Tagashira (JPN)Weibowen Zou (CHI)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Haitong Xia (q) (CHN)Sam Matheson (NZL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Hao Wu (q) ()JiaJun He (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)David Barclay (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Long Chen (CHN)Lewei Cai (_CH)w/o[H2H]
Q2liran Chen (CHI)Xu-Bo Jiang (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yezhenyuan Yezhenyuan (CHI)RunYu Zhao (CHI)6-4 6-7(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ang Ji (CHI)Yuchen Wu (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Ye Cong Mo (_CH)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)Ganesh Srinivasan (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ya Hui Nie (CHN)Hua-Xuan Wei ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ganesh Srinivasan (IND)Xinyu Mao (CHI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3liran Chen (CHI)Yan Bai (1999) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cheng Han (_CH)Chuanqi Su (CHI)6-4 6-0[H2H]