ATP China F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The China F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F13 Futures Event Details:

2016-07-18Clay
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FThomas Fancutt (AUS)Issei Okamura (4) (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFIssei Okamura (4) (JPN)Ryota Tanuma (8) (JPN)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFThomas Fancutt (AUS)Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()7-6(4) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFRyota Tanuma (8) (JPN)Fajing Sun (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFIssei Okamura (4) (JPN)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (7) (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFKuan-Yi Lee (3) ()Yibing Wu (WC) (CHI)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFThomas Fancutt (AUS)Yecong He (2) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Fajing Sun (CHN)Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)WO[H2H]
R16Ryota Tanuma (8) (JPN)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Issei Okamura (4) (JPN)Koichi Sano (JPN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (7) (IND)Hao Wu (CHN)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Yibing Wu (WC) (CHI)Jui-Chen Hung (6) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()Rigele Te (CHN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Thomas Fancutt (AUS)Su Hao Zhong (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Yecong He (2) (CHN)Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Ruixuan Wang (WC) (CHN)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Fajing Sun (CHN)Ao Li (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)Li-Wie Tan ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ryota Tanuma (8) (JPN)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Issei Okamura (4) (JPN)Ye Cong Mo (_CH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Koichi Sano (JPN)Xi Qi (CHN)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Hao Wu (CHN)Wei-De Lin ()3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (7) (IND)Zihao Xia (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung (6) ()Mitchell William Robins (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yibing Wu (WC) (CHI)Connor Farren (USA)0-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (CHN)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Kuan-Yi Lee (3) ()Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (AUS)Sasi Kumar Mukund (5) (IND)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Su Hao Zhong (CHN)Jie Cui (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)Aoran Wang (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yecong He (2) (CHN)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-3 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKuan-Yi Lee (2) ()
Rigele Te (CHN)
Koichi Sano (JPN)
Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)
3-6 7-5 [10-8]
SFKoichi Sano (JPN)
Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
3-6 6-2 10-3
SFKuan-Yi Lee (2) ()
Rigele Te (CHN)
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
5-7 6-4 10-1
QFKoichi Sano (JPN)
Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)
Tao Mu (WC) (_CH)
Hao Wu (CHN)
7-5 6-2
QFThomas Fancutt (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
Issei Okamura (3) (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
6-3 4-6 10-6
QFRuikai Wang (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
Xi Qi (CHN)
Su Hao Zhong (CHN)
6-0 6-2
QFKuan-Yi Lee (2) ()
Rigele Te (CHN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
6-3 4-6 10-6
R16Tao Mu (WC) (_CH)
Hao Wu (CHN)
Yecong He (1) (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)
6-1 6-4
R16Koichi Sano (JPN)
Shunrou Takeshima (JPN)
Wei-De Lin ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
4-6 6-3 10-8
R16Issei Okamura (3) (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
6-4 5-7 10-5
R16Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
Jie Cui (_CH)
Yang Lu (CHN)
6-7(4) 7-6(4) 10-8
R16Xi Qi (CHN)
Su Hao Zhong (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Zihao Xia (CHN)
1-1 Retired
R16Ruikai Wang (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
Fajing Sun (4) (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Li-Wie Tan (WC) ()
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
6-3 6-3
R16Kuan-Yi Lee (2) ()
Rigele Te (CHN)
Ye Cong Mo (WC) (_CH)
Bingyu Yu (CHN)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rigele Te (1) (CHN)Long Chen (CHN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ye Cong Mo (_CH)Weibowen Zou (CHI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jie Cui (_CH)Tyler Lu (USA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Su Hao Zhong (4) (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (CHN)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Hao Wu (5) (CHN)Tao Mu (_CH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mitchell William Robins (6) (AUS)Li-Wie Tan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Chukang Wang (CHI)Ang Ji (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ao Li (CHN)Xinyu Mao (CHI)6-1 1-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Rigele Te (1) (CHN)Ruikai Wang (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Long Chen (CHN)Yuxiao Jia (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ye Cong Mo (_CH)Cing-Yang Meng (2) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Weibowen Zou (CHI)liran Chen (CHI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jie Cui (_CH)Yang Lu (3) (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tyler Lu (USA)Liang Yu Richard Lin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Su Hao Zhong (4) (CHN)Sida Zeng (CHI)7-6(5) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jun Nan Tao (CHN)Chris Wettengel (USA)5-7 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Hao Wu (5) (CHN)Xu-Bo Jiang (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tao Mu (_CH)Jia Qi Huang (CHN)6-4 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mitchell William Robins (6) (AUS)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Li-Wie Tan ()Huixin Wang (CHN)6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Chukang Wang (CHI)Glen Dawes (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ang Ji (CHI)Hei Yin Andrew Li (HKG)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Ao Li (CHN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)6-1 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Xinyu Mao (CHI)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rigele Te (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruikai Wang (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuxiao Jia (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Long Chen (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cing-Yang Meng (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ye Cong Mo (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3liran Chen (CHI)Josiah Tyson (AUS)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Weibowen Zou (CHI)Qing-Nan Liang (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yang Lu (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jie Cui (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tyler Lu (USA)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Liang Yu Richard Lin ()Chuanqi Su (CHI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Su Hao Zhong (4) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sida Zeng (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jun Nan Tao (CHN)Haitong Xia (CHN)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chris Wettengel (USA)Wei Seem Lee ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hao Wu (5) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Xu-Bo Jiang (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jia Qi Huang (CHN)Hantao Liu (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tao Mu (_CH)Ruiyang Feng (CHI)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mitchell William Robins (6) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jiaqi Duan (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Li-Wie Tan ()Xin Hu (_CH)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Huixin Wang (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Glen Dawes (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chukang Wang (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hei Yin Andrew Li (HKG)Luyao Wang (CHN)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ang Ji (CHI)Xinmu Zhou (_CH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ao Li (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruitong Fang (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jianhui Li (CHN)Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Xinyu Mao (CHI)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]